Contains one of the SIF message types.
The version of the SIF Implementation Specification that defines this message's XML structure.
For this version of the specification, the value of this attribute is 2.3.
This attribute can be used by ZIS and agent implementations to choose schema files to
validate the message's XML.
Header information associated with a message.
SIF_MsgId is a globally unique message identifier from the Agent or ZIS that sends out the message.
Timestamp of when the message was sent.
The SIF_SourceId is the ID of the originator of the message. Each source needs to have a zone unique case-sensitive identifier.
This element represents the ID of the recipient of the message and may be present as follows:
The minimum level of encryption required by the message originator to be considered a secure channel upon message delivery to other agents.
No encryption required
Symmetric key length of at least 40 bits is to be used
Symmetric key length of at least 56 bits is to be used
Symmetric key length of at least 80 bits is to be used
Symmetric key length of at least 128 bits is to be used
The minimum level of authentication required by the message originator to be considered a secure channel upon message delivery to other agents.
No authentication required and a valid certificate does not need to be presented.
A valid certificate must be presented.
A valid certificate from a trusted certificate
authority must be presented.
A valid certificate from a trusted certificate
authority must be presented and the CN field of the certificate's
Subject entry must match the host sending the certificate.
A list of SIF contexts that applies to a message or operation. Typically where used as an optional element,
the omission of this element implies the SIF_Default context applies.
The name of a SIF Context that applies to a message or operation.
Contains protocol information regarding a ZIS or Agent.
This element is required if the protocol is HTTPS or HTTP.
It contains the https or http URL for contacting the agent.
Property name.
Property value.
The type of protocol to use (HTTPS, HTTP or an implementation-defined protocol).
Whether the protocol provides a secure channel.
This element is used to signal a successful response.
An optional textual description/equivalent of SIF_Code.
Optional element to hold data related to a successful operation. This data is currently limited
to a SIF_Message returned by the ZIS in response to a Pull-Mode Agent's SIF_GetMessage,
SIF_AgentACL returned by the ZIS in response to SIF_Register and SIF_GetAgentACL,
and SIF_ZoneStatus returned by the ZIS in response to SIF_GetZoneStatus.
This element is used to signal an unsuccessful response.
See Error Codes.
A simple, easy to understand, description of the error. The primary consumer of this message is the application user. Example: "Unable to open database."
An optional error description that is more complete and technical in nature. It is to be used as a diagnostic message in trouble-shooting procedures. Example: "The 'Students' table is opened in exclusive mode by user 'ADM1' (dbm.cpp, line 300)."
SIF's default query mechanism.
Individual elements/attributes being requested of matching object. See SIF_Element Syntax
below.
If specified, only the elements/attributes requested are returned in the SIF_Response (with any parent elements/attributes);
otherwise, all elements supported by the provider's object are returned.
The actual name of the object that is being queried for.
This is the element/attribute being queried. See below for syntax.
The comparison operator for the condition.
Equals
Less Than
Greater Than
Less Than Or Equals
Greater Than Or Equals
Not Equals
SIF_Value is the data that is used to compare with the value of the element or attribute.
The boolean operator for joining conditions (SIF_Condition elements) within this element. Note that None should be used if there
is only one SIF_Condition element.
The Boolean operator for joining conditions (SIF_Conditions elements) within this element. Note that None should be used if there is only one
SIF_Conditions element.
An example SIF object that serves as a template for matching objects. There is an implied EQ operator
for every element/attribute value present and an implied And group of all resulting conditions. Currently
this is an experimental feature and limited to use with select objects; wider use may be considered in future
versions of this specification.
SIF's default query mechanism for SIF_Request, SIF_Query, has several limitations that limit its usefulness when creating reporting applications
that process data from a SIF zone. SIF_Query is limited to matching only one object type per query, requiring applications to
manually join together results as needed for reporting and general data processing. SIF_ExtendedQuery is designed to allow for joins on
object identifiers/RefIds and to allow retrieval of data in a row/column fashion similar to SQL. Each returned column may contain hierarchical XML elements/objects.
Providers and Responders in a Zone may support SIF_ExtendedQuery
in addition to SIF_Query. Support for SIF_ExtendedQuery can be declared in and retrieved from the Zone is various Infrastructure
messages and objects.
If no SIF_DestinationId applies to the request and this element is supplied, the Requester specifies that the
extended query be routed to the Provider on record for the given object name. If this element is omitted and no SIF_DestinationId
applies to the request, the ZIS routes the request to the Provider on record for the object name in SIF_From.
Indicates the element/attribute to return as a column. Contents can be left empty to return the whole object specified in ObjectName,
or * can be designated to return all attributes and immediate child elements of the object specified in ObjectName, or
SIF_Element Syntax
can be specified, relative to the object specified in ObjectName. Requested attributes
are to be returned as the text value of the corresponding attribute, elements as a copy of the XML element itself including attributes if they exist.
Optional caption for the column.
The name of the object from which to retrieve element/attributes.
Specifies whether query results should return all rows (false) or just distinct ones (true). Rows are distinct if
at least one column differs between them.
The maximum number of rows to return. If All, return all rows, otherwise return the top rows up to the maximum
row count indicated.
Specifies the left-side element/attribute on which to constrain the join. Currently only support for keys/RefIds/RefId references is required.
Name of the object that contains the element/attribute.
Specifies right left-side element/attribute on which to constrain the join. Currently only support for keys/RefIds/RefId references is required.
Name of the object that contains the element/attribute.
Type of relational join.
The name of the object to query.
This is the element/attribute being queried.
The name of the object containing the element/attribute.
The comparison operator for the condition.
Equals
Less Than
Greater Than
Less Than Or Equals
Greater Than Or Equals
Not Equals
SIF_Value is the data that is used to compare with the value of the element or attribute.
The boolean operator for joining conditions (SIF_Condition elements) within this element. Note that None should be used if there
is only one SIF_Condition element.
The Boolean operator for joining conditions (SIF_Conditions elements) within this element. Note that None should be used if there is only one
SIF_Conditions element.
Indicates the element/attribute by which to sort.
The name of the object containing the element/attribute.
Whether to order the element/attribute in ascending or descending order.
This element provides a wrapper for data returned in response to a SIF_ExtendedQuery. Used in SIF_Response
and SIF_ReportObject.
The element/attribute specified for the column in SIF_ExtendedQuery.
The object in which the element/attribute occurs.
The caption for the column, if specified in SIF_ExtendedQuery.
Contains the value of each column specified in SIF_ExtendedQuery/SIF_Select.
The order of the columns must correspond to the order of the elements as requested in SIF_ExtendedQuery.
Note the number of columns may be expanded from the requested columns if * is indicated
one or more times in the SIF_Select clause.
This message is used as an acknowledgement to an infrastructure message.
The SIF_SourceId of the infrastructure message for which the SIF_Ack serves as a response.
The SIF_MsgId of the infrastructure message for which the SIF_Ack message serves as a response.
SIF_Event is used to deliver event objects as defined in SIF.
Contains the actual object (partial or whole) that is being added, changed or deleted.
This is the name of the object being added, changed or deleted.
This is the action associated with the object that is being conveyed by this SIF_Event.
The SIF_Provide message is used for advertising the provision of data objects.
Whether or not the Agent supports SIF_ExtendedQuery for this object.
The actual name of the object that is being provided.
Once registered, this message allows an agent to announce to the ZIS the functionality the agent will provide.
The ZIS compares the functionality to its access control list and either returns a failure or a success. Upon success,
the ZIS performs an atomic update of its provide/subscribe database entries for the agent to match the objects listed in this message and atomically
updates other stored settings for the agent.
A ZIS must not allow an agent to perform operations that it did not successfully announce. Agents should be aware that if the access control
list changes after a successful SIF_Provision, some operations may still be rejected with access control errors.
Whether or not SIF_ExtendedQuery is supported with regard to this object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
Optionally specify whether or not SIF_ExtendedQuery may be sent in requests for this object.
The name of each object.
Whether or not SIF_ExtendedQuery is supported with regard to this object.
The name of each object.
SIF_Register is the message for registering an agent with a ZIS.
This is the descriptive name of the agent that is registering (i.e. Ramsey Media Center).
Specifies the SIF Implementation Specification version(s) defining messages the agent can receive. If the ZIS cannot communicate in this format, it should reject the request.
Specifies the maximum size of a packet to be returned by the ZIS. The ZIS may return packets smaller than, or equal to, the maximum value.
Specifies the communication mode (Pull or Push) as chosen by the message sender.
The vendor of the SIF agent.
The agent version number. The format of this field is undefined, but it should
match the format used in the agent's conformance statement, if the agent is SIF Certified.
The name of the company of the product that this agent supports.
The name of the product that this agent supports.
The version of the product. This field is informative only.
HTTP URL referencing an icon for graphical representation of the application/agent.
Should range from 16x16 pixels to 128x128 pixels and be of an image MIME type commonly supported by Web browsers (e.g. PNG, JPEG, GIF).
Agents may optionally follow the more restrictive guidelines at [FAVICON].
SIF_Request is used to request information in SIF data objects from other SIF nodes.
Specifies which SIF Implementation Specification version should be used when returning the response data; wildcards are allowed.
The responding agent SHOULD return data using the highest version it supports
that falls within the specified versions.
Specifies the maximum size of a response packet to be returned to the requester.
The responder may return packets smaller than, or equal to, the maximum value.
To guarantee delivery of response packets, requesting agents must not specify a SIF_MaxBufferSize greater than its registered SIF_Register/SIF_MaxBufferSize.
SIF_Response is used to respond to a SIF_Request message.
This is the message ID of the SIF_Request message being processed. It provides a unique match between a SIF_Response and a previous SIF_Request. Since the ID of each message from an agent is unique, the receiver of a SIF_Response message will be able to relate the SIF_Response to a SIF_Request that it sent out previously.
This element represents the index of the SIF_Response message in the sequence of packets that make up a complete response. Its value must be in the range of 1 through n, with n equal to the total number of packets that make up a response.
This element provides an indication as to whether there are more packets besides this one to make up a complete response.
The SIF_ObjectData element contains the data objects matching the supplied criteria in the SIF_Request message if the
SIF_Request contained SIF_Query. If the SIF_Request contained SIF_ExtendedQuery, include SIF_ExtendedQueryResults.
This message is used to subscribe to event objects that are contained in this message.
The actual name of the object that is being subscribed to. All valid SIF_Events for this object will be routed to the subscriber.
This message is designed to control the flow of data an agent and ZIS or vice-versa, and to synchronously
retrieve data available from the ZIS.
This element holds the sub-message being sent.
This sub-message detects if an a Push-Mode Agent or ZIS is ready to receive and process messages.
This sub-message tells a receiver not to send any more messages to the sender.
This message tells a receiver that the sender is able to process messages.
This message tells the ZIS to return the first available message to the agent, subject to Selective Message Blocking.
This message tells the ZIS to return the current SIF_ZoneStatus in a SIF_Ack.
This message tells the ZIS to return the Agent's ACL permissions in a SIF_Ack.
This sub-message asks a receiver (ZIS or Push-Mode Agent) to cancel the specified SIF_Requests, pending or in process.
ZIS will send a "final" SIF_Response for each cancelled SIF_Request.
No further SIF_Responses for these requests will be placed in the Agent's queue.
This is the
This message performs the opposite function of SIF_Provide.
The actual name of the object that is being removed.
This message is used to unregister an agent from a Zone.
This message is used to unsubscribe from SIF_Events.
The actual name of the object from which the agent should be unsubscribed. Events pertaining to this object published after successful unsubscription will no longer be queued for delivery to the agent. Events already queued for delivery to the agent prior to unsubscription will be delivered.
This object provides an Agent its access control list (ACL) settings in the Zone.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
This object provides an Agent its access control list (ACL) settings in the Zone.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
The name of each object.
This object captures an occurrence within a SIF node (ZIS or agent)—error, warning or information—for storage in an optionally provided zone log.
SIF_LogEntry Adds are reported and are used to post new log entries to the provider of the log.
Of course, subscribing agents may also filter incoming Adds as part of their own logging mechanism.
Any Change or Delete SIF_Events should be ignored at the agent level, but should be routed by the
ZIS (though this should not be necessary). Use of the log is optional and voluntary, except where noted as mandatory in this specification.
Nodes may post as much or as little log data as required with the expectation that if there is a provider of SIF_LogEntry that the logged entries be available
for a provider-defined amount of time subject to provider-defined restrictions on the quantity of data
logged by any given node.
A SIF_LogEntry category. May be omitted for informational-type postings, where typically a textual description will suffice.
Success
Data Issues with Success Result
Data Issues with Failure Result
Error Conditions
A SIF_LogEntry code with regard to SIF_Category above. May be omitted for informational-type postings, where typically a textual description will suffice. If a SIF_Code is included, SIF_Category must be included as well.
An error code specific to the application posting the entry.
Can be used by vendors to query log entries for errors specific to their applications.
If a SIF_ApplicationCode is included, SIF_Category must be included as well;
i.e., application-specific error codes should fall within one of the defined log entry categories.
A textual description of the error.
Any extended error description.
Any SIF data objects to which this log entry may apply.
The name of the SIF object referenced (e.g. StudentPersonal).
The SIF node that logged this entry.
The level of the log entry herein described.
This object captures an occurrence within a SIF node (ZIS or agent)—error, warning or information—for storage in an optionally provided zone log.
SIF_LogEntry Adds are reported and are used to post new log entries to the provider of the log.
Of course, subscribing agents may also filter incoming Adds as part of their own logging mechanism.
Any Change or Delete SIF_Events should be ignored at the agent level, but should be routed by the
ZIS (though this should not be necessary). Use of the log is optional and voluntary, except where noted as mandatory in this specification.
Nodes may post as much or as little log data as required with the expectation that if there is a provider of SIF_LogEntry that the logged entries be available
for a provider-defined amount of time subject to provider-defined restrictions on the quantity of data
logged by any given node.
A SIF_LogEntry category. May be omitted for informational-type postings, where typically a textual description will suffice.
Success
Data Issues with Success Result
Data Issues with Failure Result
Error Conditions
A SIF_LogEntry code with regard to SIF_Category above. May be omitted for informational-type postings, where typically a textual description will suffice. If a SIF_Code is included, SIF_Category must be included as well.
An error code specific to the application posting the entry.
Can be used by vendors to query log entries for errors specific to their applications.
If a SIF_ApplicationCode is included, SIF_Category must be included as well;
i.e., application-specific error codes should fall within one of the defined log entry categories.
A textual description of the error.
Any extended error description.
Any SIF data objects to which this log entry may apply.
The name of the SIF object referenced (e.g. StudentPersonal).
The SIF node that logged this entry.
The level of the log entry herein described.
The SIF_ZoneStatus object is an object that is implicitly provided by all Zone Integration Servers to provide
information about the ZIS. Zone Integration Servers MUST provide this object.
The descriptive name for the zone.
HTTP URL referencing an icon for graphical representation of the ZIS/Zone.
Should range from 16x16 pixels to 128x128 pixels and be of an image MIME type commonly supported by Web browsers (e.g. PNG, JPEG, GIF).
Agents may optionally follow the more restrictive guidelines at [FAVICON].
The name of the company that wrote the ZIS.
The product name assigned by the vendor to identify this ZIS.
The version of the vendor's product—not necessarily the SIF version.
The name of the object being provided by this SIF node.
The identifier of the SIF node that is providing objects. This is the agent or ZIS identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the SIF node.
The name of the object being subscribed to by this SIF node.
The identifier of the SIF node that is subscribing to the object events. This is the agent or ZIS identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the SIF node.
The name of the object being published by this agent.
The identifier of the SIF node that can publish the SIF_Event. This is the agent identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the agent.
The name of the object being published by this agent.
The identifier of the SIF node that can publish the SIF_Event. This is the agent identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the agent.
The name of the object being published by this agent.
The identifier of the SIF node that can publish the SIF_Event. This is the agent identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the agent.
The name of the object for which the agent can respond to requests.
The identifier of the SIF node that can respond. This is the agent identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the agent.
The name of the object being requested by this agent.
The identifier of the SIF node that can request an object. This is the agent identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the agent.
The descriptive name of the SIF node (i.e. Ramsey Food Services).
HTTP URL referencing an icon for graphical representation of the application/agent.
Should range from 16x16 pixels to 128x128 pixels and be of an image MIME type commonly supported by Web browsers (e.g. PNG, JPEG, GIF).
Agents may optionally follow the more restrictive guidelines at [FAVICON].
The vendor of the SIF agent.
The agent version number. The format of this field is undefined, but it should
match the format used in the agent's conformance statement, if the agent is SIF Certified.
The name of the company of the product that this agent supports.
The name of the product that this agent supports.
The version of the product. This field is informative only.
The agent or ZIS identifier. This is the same value that the SIF node would place in any SIF_Header that it would create.
Specifies the communication mode (Pull or Push) as chosen by the message sender.
This is the version or versions of the SIF Implementation Specification that define(s) the messages the SIF node can receive.
For agents, this information was communicated when the SIF node registered with the ZIS.
Specifies that the ZIS should never send packets larger than this value. Query responses from other providers are controlled by the SIF_MaxBufferSize attribute in the SIF_Request message.
This element shows whether the SIF node is ready to process messages.
The SIF node is ready to process messages
The SIF node is sleeping and cannot process messages
The type of the node registered with the ZIS. Note that ZIS is forward-looking and not used currently; all information about this
Zone/ZIS is contained outside SIF_SIFNodes.
Describes a particular authentication protocol supported.
Lists a specific SIF Implementation Specification version.
Should a ZIS vendor provide an administration interface for the zone via a URL, the ZIS can make the URL available in SIF_ZoneStatus. Agent administrators can use the URL to access zone administration features, should they have permission to do so.
The identifier for this Zone.
It is the same as the SIF_SourceId that the ZIS would place in any SIF_Header that it creates.
The SIF_ZoneStatus object is an object that is implicitly provided by all Zone Integration Servers to provide
information about the ZIS. Zone Integration Servers MUST provide this object.
The descriptive name for the zone.
HTTP URL referencing an icon for graphical representation of the ZIS/Zone.
Should range from 16x16 pixels to 128x128 pixels and be of an image MIME type commonly supported by Web browsers (e.g. PNG, JPEG, GIF).
Agents may optionally follow the more restrictive guidelines at [FAVICON].
The name of the company that wrote the ZIS.
The product name assigned by the vendor to identify this ZIS.
The version of the vendor's product—not necessarily the SIF version.
The name of the object being provided by this SIF node.
The identifier of the SIF node that is providing objects. This is the agent or ZIS identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the SIF node.
The name of the object being subscribed to by this SIF node.
The identifier of the SIF node that is subscribing to the object events. This is the agent or ZIS identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the SIF node.
The name of the object being published by this agent.
The identifier of the SIF node that can publish the SIF_Event. This is the agent identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the agent.
The name of the object being published by this agent.
The identifier of the SIF node that can publish the SIF_Event. This is the agent identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the agent.
The name of the object being published by this agent.
The identifier of the SIF node that can publish the SIF_Event. This is the agent identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the agent.
The name of the object for which the agent can respond to requests.
The identifier of the SIF node that can respond. This is the agent identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the agent.
The name of the object being requested by this agent.
The identifier of the SIF node that can request an object. This is the agent identifier that would appear in the SIF_SourceId field of any SIF_Header created by the agent.
The descriptive name of the SIF node (i.e. Ramsey Food Services).
HTTP URL referencing an icon for graphical representation of the application/agent.
Should range from 16x16 pixels to 128x128 pixels and be of an image MIME type commonly supported by Web browsers (e.g. PNG, JPEG, GIF).
Agents may optionally follow the more restrictive guidelines at [FAVICON].
The vendor of the SIF agent.
The agent version number. The format of this field is undefined, but it should
match the format used in the agent's conformance statement, if the agent is SIF Certified.
The name of the company of the product that this agent supports.
The name of the product that this agent supports.
The version of the product. This field is informative only.
The agent or ZIS identifier. This is the same value that the SIF node would place in any SIF_Header that it would create.
Specifies the communication mode (Pull or Push) as chosen by the message sender.
This is the version or versions of the SIF Implementation Specification that define(s) the messages the SIF node can receive.
For agents, this information was communicated when the SIF node registered with the ZIS.
Specifies that the ZIS should never send packets larger than this value. Query responses from other providers are controlled by the SIF_MaxBufferSize attribute in the SIF_Request message.
This element shows whether the SIF node is ready to process messages.
The SIF node is ready to process messages
The SIF node is sleeping and cannot process messages
The type of the node registered with the ZIS. Note that ZIS is forward-looking and not used currently; all information about this
Zone/ZIS is contained outside SIF_SIFNodes.
Describes a particular authentication protocol supported.
Lists a specific SIF Implementation Specification version.
Should a ZIS vendor provide an administration interface for the zone via a URL, the ZIS can make the URL available in SIF_ZoneStatus. Agent administrators can use the URL to access zone administration features, should they have permission to do so.
The identifier for this Zone.
It is the same as the SIF_SourceId that the ZIS would place in any SIF_Header that it creates.
A common metadata element designed to contain time data, both self-defined and by type.
This element is designed to contain the time period attached to an object.
Very long periods (school year, quarter, etc.) and very small periods (second, millisecond, etc.) can be defined.
This element provides a scoping description of the time metadata enclosed.
This element provides a place for the application to send structured data (code values, unique identifier, timestamps).
This code value can, depending upon the use case agreement between agents, be used to qualify the data in the
Contains a human-readable description of the value in
Contains the human-readable value.
This element allows for the system to tag an object as being explicitly current.
Although the baseline assumption in SIF is that objects are always current (default value is typically
This common metadata element describes the life cycle of the object it represents, based on the IEEE LOM LifeCycle element [LOM].
Human-readable name of the data's creator. If the object contains system-generated data,
the name should identify the creating service or application.
Unique identifier of the creator. An email address or URI could be used here.
Identifier of the system or person that modified the data.
The date/time the modification occurred.
Human readable description of the data modifications.
A list of electronic identifiers associated with an entity.
Common element used to specify entity identifiers that are read by electronic equipment. It is used in objects such
as StudentPersonal, StaffPersonal, and LibraryPatronStatus.
Electronic ID type.
URL for a school.
This is a common element used to define the locally assigned identifier associated with an entity. It is used in
StudentPersonal, StaffPersonal, SchoolInfo, and other objects.
School year for which this information is applicable, expressed as the four-digit year in which the school year ends (e.g., "2004" for the 2003-04 school year).
A person's last name.
A person's first name.
A person's middle name or initial.
This element contains address data, some of which is defined by the BS7666
International Address and Geographic Location Specification. Other
elements are present for support of international addresses. Applications
storing address information in the traditional line format must translate this
information into the appropriate data elements below.
The locally assigned identifier for this address in the publishing system.
Date person began using this address.
Date person stopped using this address.
Dwelling name, or at least a general description of the location in lieu of having any other information. This is required when no other PAON information is provided.
Start (single) dwelling number.
Start (single) dwelling number suffix.
End dwelling number.
End dwelling number suffix.
Sub-dwelling name, or other descriptive information in lieu of having any other information. This is required when no other SAON data is provided.
Start (single) dwelling number.
Start (single) dwelling number suffix.
End dwelling number.
End dwelling number suffix.
The name of the street.
The locality name refers to a neighbourhood, suburb, district, village, estate, settlement, or parish that may form part of a town, or stand in its own right within the context of an administrative area. Where an industrial estate contains streets it is defined as a locality in its own right. At least one of Locality, Town, or AdministrativeArea must be specified.
The city name refers to a city or town that is not an adminstrative area, a suburb of an administrative area that does not form part of another town or a London district. At least one of Locality, Town, or AdministrativeArea must be specified.
The administrative area is a geographic area that may be the highest level local administrative area, and may be a county or a unitary authority, an island or island group, or London. At least one of Locality, Town, or AdministrativeArea must be specified
Where applicable, the name of the county.
Post Office usually assigns these based on Sorting Office.
The code allocated by the Post Office (within GBR) to identify a group of postal delivery points.
Valid Postcode formats are:
Country where physical address is located, if known. Usually this is going to be 'GBR' but could be outside the UK.
The unique Property and Land Reference Number (UPRN) for this address. Numeric: 1 to 12 digits.
The unique Property Street Reference Number (USRN) for this address. Numeric: 1 to 8 digits.
The physical location of an address in terms of Census District, LA Electoral Ward, Parliamentary Constituency, and other defining location-centric characteristics.
The physical property location coordinates.
Code that defines the address type.
A list of Address elements.
In a Change event, this flag can be used to indicate an element has been deleted from the parent list container. At a minimum the key for the list must also be present.
A list of contact persons associated with a school or LA.
The contact person's position title within the school or LA.
Role played by this contact in the school or LA. Any descriptive text is allowed here.
Indicates whether or not this contact's information should be published in a directory of school or LA information.
The ID (GUID) of the person listed as a contact. Note that this is any person listed as a contact through either a ContactPersonal, WorkforcePersonal, or even a LearnerPersonal record.
The object type being referred to.
The 3-character alphabetic country code defined by ISO 3166-1. Given this code all other code and name information can be obtained directly from the standard.
Demographic information about a learner, contact, workforce member, etc. This element occurs within objects such as LearnerPersonal, LearnerContact, etc.
A list of the person's ethnicities by proportion.
Person's gender.
Male
Female
Unknown
Withheld
The person's date of birth. Required for learners. Optional for others.
Means by which the person's birth date was validated.
The person's place of birth--like village, town, city etc.
The county in which the person was born.
The individual's country of birth.
The country of legal nationality (i.e. the country which issued the individual's passport).
A person's country of residence.
Date the person first arrived in the UK.
Based on QCA Steps. (England)
Step 1
Step 2
Level 1 Threshold
Level 1 Secure
Based on a differing scale from QCA Steps. (Wales)
New to English
Early Acquisition
Developing Competence
Compentent
Fluent
Not applicable
This is the code that specifies the person's language.
Indicates that the person is fluent in this language.
A typification of the language. i.e. how is this language used?
Correspondence Language
First Language
Multiple First Language
Home
Tuition
Second Language
Source of data on use of the specified language.
The level in which the learner is taught this language at school.
Indicates whether the learner studies subjects in this language at school separate from studying the language itself.
The person's marital status.
Indicates the learner has recently arrived from a non-English or other common UK language system. (Wales)
Indicates the person's refugee/asylum seeker status as defined by the United Nations (Article 1 of the 1951 Refugee Convention).
Person's religious faith.
Indicates whether the person is actively attending religious education classes.
Attends
Withdrawn
Indicates whether the person is participating in religious collective worship.
Attends
Withdrawn
Source of person's religious affiliation code.
Code to identify type of traveller/gypsy.
Source of individual's recorded traveller/gypsy code.
This element represents an e-mail address of one of a number of types.
This attribute specifies the type of e-mail address.
A list of e-mail addresses associated with an individual.
In a Change event, this flag can be used to indicate an element has been deleted from the parent list container. At a minimum the key for the list must also be present.
The DfES assigned identifier for a school or other educational establishment. The list of all known Establishment ID's is extensive and available online.
The general ethnic category which reflects the individual's recognition of his or her community or with which the individual most identifies.
Source of inidividual's recorded ethnic code.
This element contains a map location. The GridLocation element is utilised within other objects and elements.
Easting coordinate format.
Northing coordinate for mapping an address. Required when PropertyEasting
is also specified. This is best represented in a 7.1 format.
Geographical coordinate.
Geographical coordinate. Required when Latitude is also specified.
The 3-digit number assigned to the LA by the DfES.
The official name of the LA.
The physical location of an address in terms of Census District, LA Electoral Ward, Parliamentary Constituency, and other defining location-centric characteristics.
National Population Census Enumeration District.
ONS Ward Code
ONS Ward Name
ONS Parliamentary Constituency Code
ONS Parliamentary Constituency Name
ONS Parish Council Name
Church of England Diocese Code
Church of England Parish Code
Roman Catholic Diocese Code
Roman Catholic Parish
Learning and Skills Council area code
School catchment area description
The Name element defines name information for a person and occurs within the PersonalInformation element.
A title or prefix associated with the name. If any of: Mr, Mrs, Ms, Miss, Rev, Fr, Dr, Prof, Hon, Sir, Lord, Lady - these must be as shown, otherwise free text. Note that title is not applicable to learners.
Full legal family name. That part of the person's name which is used to describe family, clan, tribal group, or marital association. Note that this element is always required. However, when associated with a contact it may not be possible to know the family name in which case you should add the available information to the FullName element.
Full given name (forename) of the person. Note that this element is always required. However, when associated with a contact it may not be possible to know the given name in which case you should add the available information to the FullName element.
All other given or middle names, each separated with a single space character.
An indicator used to identify the naming conventions used by some predominantly non-European, ethnic or language groups and related to the display nature of a name.
The family name preferred most by the person (as written).
An indicator used to identify the naming conventions used by some predominantly non-European, ethnic or language groups and related to the display nature of a name.
The given name preferred most by the person (as written).
Textual suffix like PHD, JP, BSc.
A free text field for the complete name for display purposes. If this is associated with a ContactPersonal record and the FamilyName and GivenName are not both specified, then this becomes mandatory.
Code that specifies what type of name this is.
Birth name
Current Legal name
Alias / Alternative
Name of Record
Former Name
Married Name
Professional Name
Code representing a National Curriculum Year Group.
This is a common element used to specify a collection of supported National Curriculum Year Groups. It is used in SchoolInfo and assessment-related objects.
This element contains basic personal and demographic information related to a person. This element is part of all "personal" objects, including LearnerPersonal, WorkforcePersonal, and ContactPersonal.
This element contains demographic data.
The person's preferred e-mail address.
The person's other e-mail address(es).
The person's current physical address.
The person's other address(es).
The person's preferred phone number.
The person's other phone number(s).
Electronic identifier(s) associated with this person.
An "other" identifier associated with this person.
Text that describes the type of this other ID.
This element represents a phone number and occurs within objects such as LearnerPersonal, WorkforcePersonal, etc.
Phone number. Validation: 0-9 and a leading '+' (for international calls).
Phone number extension.
Indicates whether or not the phone number is available to the public.
Code that specifies the phone number type.
Lists phone numbers associated with an entity.
In a Change event, this flag can be used to indicate an element has been deleted from the parent list container. At a minimum the key for the list must also be present.
The alternate DfES assigned identifier for a school or other educational establishment.
A list of subject areas.
Subject matter.
Ordinal position of period within the day (1,2,3,etc)
A short period label
A long period label
Time the period starts
Time the period ends
What this period represents. Note that currently some programs represent registration, breaks and lunches as a "period" and some don't. This Type could differ from the lesson Type (see section C4) if this teacher is doing something in this period which differs from the majority of the school.
teaching period
registration
break
lunch
outside school hours (eg: clubs)
other non-teaching
'unused' period (on a non-rectangular cycle)
A commonly defined container for metadata elements defined within SIF.
Allows an agent to include data not yet defined within a SIF data object as name/value pairs.
A name/value pair, the name being contained in the Name attribute, the value being the element content.
The name of the extended element. As it is possible that names for extended elements may collide from agent to agent, it is recommended that the names of extended elements be configurable in an agent, or that agents use URIs for the names of extended elements.
In a Change event, this flag can be used to indicate an element has been deleted from the parent list container. At a minimum the key for the list must also be present.
A psychological construct measured by the assessment. Operationally, an assessment component or subtest is a class of scores within an assessment that might collectively represent a column within a mark book. Some assessments may consist of only one component, aspect or subtest although it is more common for assessments to have several.
The name used to identify this component or aspect.
The identifier used within the publishing application.
Shorter description used for column headers in marksheets, etc.
Longer text describing features of the component.
A year with which the component grouping is applicable (by convention this is the end year of an academic year eg: 2007/8 resolves to 2008).
A subject area associated with this assessment component or aspect.
The assessed stage (this may well be a Keystage List, but there is no reason why it couldn’t be used for other concepts such as NcYear applicability, Level Exam Level GCSE, A-Level etc.).
The gradeset associated with the component or aspect.
Start date of the range validity - ranges should not overlap. If not supplied then assumed to have always been valid in the past.
End date of the range validity - ranges should not overlap. If not supplied then assumed to always will be valid in the future.
The minimum value in the range of marks.
The maximum value in the range of marks.
Defines the associated result format.
Defines the format or type of result(s) awarded.
The method or format of the Assessment.
The supplier/originator/designer/owner of the aspect.
The ID (GUID) of this aspect or subtest.
High level container describing an assessment or test or common goal. Each component group contains one or more components, also known as subtests, aspects, or sub-assessments.
Name of the assessment/test/goal.
The identifier used for this entity within the publishing application.
The supplier/originator/designer/owner of the described component grouping.
A SIF identifier for an assessment result component.
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies a component group.
Represents a range of valid grades (over time) for a result.
The locally assigned identifier for this grade set.
The descriptive identifier for the grade set.
Explanatory/usage notes for grade set.
The supplier/originator/designer/owner of the gradeset.
The start date from which this version is valid.
The end date until which this version is valid.
The visual representation of the grade.
The meaning of the grade.
The rank position of the grade within the set where the highest value is assumed to be the best. While duplicate ranks are allowed they are discouraged.
The numeric equivalent value of the grade.
The ID (GUID) of this grade set.
This object describes learners assigned to take an assessment or component grouping (can represent a markbook, exam entry, or an cohort objective).
Date/time assignment is created.
Value supplied by publishing vendor/supplier.
The ID (GUID) of a learner assigned to take an assessment.
Optional reference to the class group(s) to which this will be/are drawn.
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies the teacher or staff member who created the learner set.
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies an instance of this object.
The assessment result component group (test or assessment) associated with the set of listed learners.
A session is an event where an activity is performed by or on a learner set which contributes to the attainment of the objective. Occurs at a place and time (e.g., a test is taken, assignments are handed in, a test is marked).
The date at which the activity takes place.
The ID (GUID) of the school that the event takes place.
The activity which takes place.
The current status of the session.
The GUID that uniquely identifies a teacher or other staff member responsible for administering or assisting the learner with this assessment.
The ID (GUID) of this session.
The ID (GUID) of the set of people the session refers to.
High level container describing components of the actual assessment or test paper/quiz taken by the learner. A response component group contains one or more components.
Name of the assessment/test/taken.
The identifier used for this entity within the publishing application.
The supplier/originator/designer/owner of the described component grouping.
The SIF identifier for an assessment response component.
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies an instance of this object.
The ID (GUID) of the assessment session in which the responses were collected.
A single result for a learner.
The school at which the assessment was taken.
The date the results were achieved.
A grade title, a comment, or a mark (dependent on ComponentType of associated aspect). Marks and grades should be valid in the grade set or mark set on the date the assessment was achieved.
Indicates whether the result is estimated, an interim result, provisional, actual result or a target.
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies the session associated with the result.
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies the teacher or staff member who created the result.
Explanatory/usage notes for result.
Use extended elements to define additional information to be preserved with this result data including any learner demographic data known to be valid at the time of assessment and not otherwise specified.
The ID (GUID) of this result.
The assessment component that the result is for.
The ID (GUID) of the learner achieving the results.
The set of all responses provided by a learner while taking an assessment. This information represents the raw input data that is then evaluated to produce one or more scores, marks, or grades for the learner.
Learner selection or response in raw format.
Status of the response.
The length of time the learner took to respond.
The mark achieved for this item as evaluated by the assessment tool at the time of assessment.
The item group within the assessment.
Identifies the item on the assessment by name.
Identifies the item by number on the assessment.
The order in which the item was asked.
The number of times a learner changes their answer or attempts a response.
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies this response set.
The ID (GUID) of the assessment response component that the responses are associated with
The ID (GUID) of the Learner for whom these responses are.
This object describes a single component of the assessment or test paper/quiz taken by a learner. A response component has one or more responses.
The identifier used within the publishing application.
Optional reference to the school associated with the administration.
The supplier/originator/designer/owner of the described component.
Longer text describing features of the component.
A year with which the component grouping is applicable (by convention this is the end year of an academic year eg: 2007/8 resolves to 2008).
The GUID that uniquely identifies an instance of this object.
This object provides attendance information for a particular learner in a particular school for a particular period of time. The time can be specified as before, during, or after school and may be for any period of time, including lessons.
The date of the attendance period.
The time when the learner began the attendance period.
The time the attendance period started. StartTime is required when this object represents a lesson
The time the attendance period finished.
The session within which this attendance mark applies (e.g. AM/PM). Session is required when StartTime is not specified and the object refers to a session attendance mark (i.e. AttendanceDomain is session).
A label associated with the session to further describe the session, when applicable.
The attendance type.
The attendance mark/code.
Additional comments. Required when record is specified as a correction.
The date/time when recorded. When more than one record exists using the same RefId, the record with the latest timestamp is assumed to be the most current. This is possible when a record is republished due to corrections.
The source of the attendance record data. Could be Workforce member, biometric device, or other.
The ID (GUID) of the staff member responsible for recording this attendance information.
The ID (GUID) of the group that this attendance applies to. Useful when the attendance period corresponds to a lesson time.
The ID (GUID) assigned to uniquely identify this attendance record.
The ID (GUID) of the learner for which this attendance mark is recorded.
The school where the attendance mark was taken.
This object allows a system that stores network identities and/or passwords to share them with other applications through SIF. The provider of the Identity object may only support providing an identity or a password, or it may support both.
The SIF RefId of a LearnerPersonal, WorkforcePersonal, or ContactPersonal object.
The type of SIF object that the SIF_RefId attribute identifies.
The type of source system that produced this Identityobject.
The identification string for this user.
The name of the field.
A representation of the user's password using the given algorithm.
The method used to encrypt the user's password. See the implementation details below.
The name of the key to be used for decryption of the password. Left blank for hash algorithms (MD5 and SHA1).
The globally unique identifier that links together separate Identity objects which reference the same Person.
The SIF RefId that uniquely identifies this object.
This object describes any person created as a contact at a school, LEA, or other institution, or associated with a Learner or other Workforce person.
The ID (GUID) of a person referenced as a contact. Note that this GUID may be the same GUID assigned to a LearnerPersonal and/or WorkforcePersonal object record.
This object contains information about a Local Authority (LA). Compare with US/Canada object:
The LA's full name.
URL for the main LA website.
The LA's main address information.
A list of the LA's other addresses, if any.
The LA's primary phone number.
A list of the LA's other phone number(s).
A list of contacts within the LA.
The GUID of the LA whose information this is.
This object provides a summary of a learner's daily attendance and membership information for a given school during the time period between the StartDate and EndDate, inclusive. As such, there may be multiple instances of this object for a learner in a school over the course of an academic school year. Note that sessions are defined by each school and in most cases is two but can be any number in the range 1-10. Compare with US/Canada object:
Starting date of this attendance reporting period.
Ending date of this attendance reporting period.
The attendance code.
The attendance code type.
The authorised status of the attendance code.
The total number of sessions attributed to this reason between StartDate and EndDate for the specified reason.
The number of sessions the learner attended school when school was in session between the StartDate and EndDate, inclusive.
The number of sessions the learner was present plus the number of sessions the learner was absent (authorised and unauthorised) when school was in session during the period between the StartDate and EndDate, inclusive.
The number of sessions the learner was absent from school with a valid excuse when school was in session between the StartDate and EndDate, inclusive. Note that ts column can be derived from Reason Status.
The number of sessions the learner was absent from school without a valid excuse when school was in session between the StartDate and EndDate, inclusive. Note that this column can be derived from Reason Status.
Number of Alternative Tuition (whole) hours attended between the StartDate and EndDate, inclusive.
The ID (GUID) of the learner for whom this attendance information is being reported.
The ID (GUID) of the school for which this attendance information is being reported.
This object contains information related to a contact person for a learner. Compare with US/Canada object:
Defines the relationship of the contact to the learner.
The locally-assigned identifier for this contact.
Does the individual have parental or legal guardianship responsibility for the learner?
Does the contact have pickup rights?
Does the learner live with this contact?
Can address information be disclosed?
Does the contact prefer written communcation via email? Otherwise, postal mail will be used.
Should this contact be notified in case of emergency?
Is this person to be contacted in case of disciplinary action?
Is the contact at home during normal daytime hours?
Is this person a member of the armed forces?
Does this person provide daily living or personal assistance to the learner?
Does the contact need a translator or interpreter?
Should this contact be transferred with the Learner if and when the Learner moves?
Number (1-10) indicating the order in which the person should be contacted. Note that 2 or more contacts may have the same value.
Indicates the person who provided the contact sequence order.
The ID (GUID) of the learner whose contact this is.
The ID (GUID) of this contact.
This object contains information related to a learner being excluded from one or more sessions of school.
Exclusion category.
Fixed
Permanent
Lunchtime
Reason for exclusion.
Date exclusion takes effect irrespective of any review or appeal. Normally this will not be the same as Date of Leaving (exitDate) and it should be noted that the learner will remain on the schools's roll for a period after this start date.
Session to begin exclusion, starting with 1 for the first session of the day. In most cases there are two sessions per day but this is not always the case. Validation: Number between 1 and 10.
Date exclusion concludes.
Total number of sessions for which the exclusion is in effect. For lunchtime exclusions, each lunchtime for which the exclusion applies is one session. For fixed term and permanent exclusions, this is one session during the school day. For exclusions that are followed by reinstatement the actual, not the planned number of sessions should be recorded. (Exclusion sessions are used only to calculate the total allowable in a term or academic year and are not the same as an attendance session.)
Is there an appeal against permanent exclusion?
Date for appeal against permanent exclusion.
The result of the appeal against permanent exclusion.
Reinstatement
Exclusion stands
Reinstatement would be appropriate but not in best interest of learner given other circumstances
Date learner was reinstated, if appropriate.
Date head teacher notified parents, school LA, and home LA (if different) of exclusion.
Date of Governors' meeting with respect to exclusion.
Date of exclusion hearing/expiration of notice of appeal.
The ID (GUID) of this exclusion.
The ID (GUID) of the excluded learner.
This object contains information about a learner's enrolment in a course (teaching group) or other (class, homeroom or registration) group. Compare with US/Canada object:
Date from when this enrolment is valid.
Date on which the learner's enrolment ends or has ended.
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies this LearnerGroupEnrolment entity.
The ID (GUID) of the learner to whom the enrolment information applies.
The ID (GUID) of the group in which this learner is enroled.
This object contains personal information related to a learner. As most
learners are enroled in the school or establishment publishing this object,
basic enrolment information is also provided to aid in overall SIF
performance.
The locally-assigned identifier for this learner. This can be the internal pupil number or any other number as determined by the publishing agent.
This is an alert message that is associated with the person.
This attribute specifies what type of alert message this is.
Medical alert associated with the person.
The level of severity of this medical alert.
Unique Internal Pupil Number.
Unique Pupil Number (UPN) allocated to each learner in maintained schools in England and Wales. It is an identifier for use in the educational context during a child's school career only and subject to Data Protection restrictions.
Date UPN was allocated by the LA.
A former UPN assigned to the pupil whilst at a school (eg temporary UPN was allocated when the pupil was first admitted to the school but subsequently replaced by the permanent UPN being retrieved from a previous school).
Unique Learner Number (ULN), a 10-digit number where zero is not allowed as the leading digit.
Indicates type of family structure learner is living in.
Indicates if the learner is "looked after" currently.
Type of care the learner is in (eg fostering, children's home).
Indicates if the learner has ever been in care while at this school.
Indicates if the learner in care has a personal education plan.
Indicates if parents have consented to allow learner data to be shared with Connexions (Middle, Secondary and Special Schools only).
Indicates if the learner has been registered on the Child Protection Register.
The LA in which the learner was registered for protection.
Indicates if the learner has a sibling that is also on the Child Protection Register.
Learner qualifies for Gifted/Talented status.
The LA in which the learner lives but not necessarily the one in which they attend school.
Classification of national identity. (Wales)
The usual mode of travel normally used by the learner for the greater part (in distance) of the journey to and from school.
Learner is pregnant.
The ID (GUID) of the LearnerPersonal record for this sibling.
The Unique Internal Pupil Number for a sibling of this learner.
Learner is paid a uniform allowance.
The ID (GUID) of the LearnerSchoolEnrolment record associated with this learner that is also designated as the current or current main enrolment.
Establishment Number for this school
School's name as indicated on the Annual Schools Census.
The 3-digit LA number assigned by DfES.
The date the learner entered this school or establishment.
The date the learner exited this school or establishment.
Code indicating the type of exit from this school or establishment.
An indication of whether the described school or establishment was the last establishment the learner attended. Note that it is possible that more than one establishment can be marked as LastSchool when a learner is enroled in more than one school simultaneously.
The ID (GUID) of the learner. Note that this GUID may be the same one assigned to this person when this person is either a contact (ContactPersonal) or a member of the workforce (WorkforcePersonal).
This object defines information related to a learner's enrolment within a
particular school or establishment.The current status on an enrolment is
based on EntryDate and ExitDate. Future enrolments are supported where
EntryDate is in the future. ExitDate may also be specified as a future
occurance.
The date from when this enrolment is valid.
The year group in which the learner is taught for the majority of their time, regardless of their chronological age.
Indicates if the learner is in a nursery class. Must be set to 'O' if age on August 31 is >= 6.
The ending date of this enrolment. If the learner has exited before the end of the school year, ExitDate must have a value.
Code indicating the type of exit for this enrolment.
Code indicating the destination type.
The LA number for destination school or college.
The DfES number for destination school or college.
Name of institution/employer of learner's destination.
Number of learner sessions (half days) per week. A maximum of 10 is possible per week.
An indication of whether the learner is enroled only part time.
Indicates whether the learner is a boarder at the school or not.
Reason for alternative tuition.
Beginning date for alternative tuition.
End date for alternative tuition.
The total number of hours provided for with the tuition.
Alternative tuition provision type.
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies a particular enrolment.
The ID (GUID) of the learner to whom this information is linked.
The ID (GUID) of the school to which this enrolment applies.
The type of this enrolment as it relates to the school identified by SchoolInfoRefId.
This object contains information regarding a special education need (SEN)
for a learner when provisioned within a school or establishment. A new
object exists for each provision. The current status of any provision can be
determined by querying StartDate and EndDate. Both dates are allowed to
be in the future. The publisher of this object must support queries on these
dates.
Is this learner with special education needs (SEN) in a mainstream school a member of an SEN Unit (sometimes called special class)?
Is this learner with special education needs (SEN) in a mainstream school a member of a resourced provision?
Date of learner's next SEN review.
A provision (stage) accommodated for this learner within this school.
Date when learner was placed on the current SEN stage. Date may be in the
future.
Date when learner finished this SEN stage. Assumed to be current unless a date in the past is specified here.
The code for a Special Educational Need (type) for this learner.
A value (starting at 1) indicating the order of significance of special educational need in relation to other SEN types listed here.
Level of provision for Advice and Assessment. (Wales)
Level of provision for Grouping and Support. (Wales)
Level of provision for Specialised Resources. (Wales)
Level of provision for Curriculum and Teaching Methods. (Wales)
Provision of Embedded Basic Skills support beyond the attainment of formal qualification.
Level of literacy at start of this SEN stage. (Wales)
Level of literacy achieved by the end of this SEN stage. (Wales)
Level of numeracy at start of this SEN stage. (Wales)
Level of numeracy achieved by the end of this SEN stage. (Wales)
How is the National Curriculum used for this learner?
Modified
Disapplied
National Curriculum subject(s) for which modification or disapplication applies.
Is there medical information on this Learner?
Type of therapy needed by Learner.
Physiotherapy
Speech Therapy
Occupational Therapy
Summary of learner's medical condition.
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies a learner special need (provision).
The ID (GUID) of the learner with special educational needs.
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies the school provisioned to work with the learner's special needs.
This object either contains or references a person's picture. Compare with US/Canada objects:
The name of a "personal" object that can be requested for this person using the specified PersonRefId.
This element defines the picture. If the Type attribute is URL, this is the location of the picture in [JPEG] format; if Type is JPEG, this is the [JPEG] image data encoded using the Base64 Content-Transfer-Encoding defined in Section 6.8 of [RFC 2045].
The way the picture is specified (URL or JPEG).
Can the picture be published?
This is the GUID of the person whose picture this is. It is important to note that using the same GUID a person may have a LearnerPersonal record, a WorkforcePersonal record, and a ContactPersonal record all at the same time. This same picture is applicable regardless of the associated object type(s).
This object describes a high-level course or class grouping organised and/or taught within a school or establishment. Note that not all courses are based upon a subject area. One such course is "Class Group" which is the same as a homeroom or registration group. Compare with US/Canada object:
The school defined local code for the group (or course).
Title associated with this group.
Textual description for the group.
Subject matter areas taught as part of the course, if any.
The GUID that uniquely identifies a school course.
The ID (GUID) that references the school or establishment where the course is offered or the registration group exists.
School year for which the information is applicable, expressed as the four-digit year in which the school year ends (e.g. 2007 for the 2006/07 school year). Where a group membership is valid across multiple years, the current year at the time of publication will be used.
The group type. Teaching groups are used to teach subjects while other groups are organised for various other reasons.
Generic Group
Registration/Class Group
Teaching (course) Group
This object describes a specific group and includes resource and time tabling information. All groups are based upon a SchoolGroupType record. However, there are courses which are not based upon any subject area and likewise may not have any teachers or other staff assigned. Compare with US/Canada object:
The name associated with this group for display purposes.
A textual description.
The parent group associated with this group, if any.
The role associated with this person in the context of this group.
The ID (GUID) of a teacher, staff member, or other employee participating in a non-learner capacity within this group.
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies this group entity.
The ID (GUID) that identifies a course upon which this group is centered. Note that this element is mandatory when GroupType is associated with a course (teaching group).
School year for which the group is applicable, expressed as the four-digit year in which the school year ends (e.g. 2007 for the 2006/07 school year). Where a group membership is valid across multiple years, the current year at the time of publication will be used.
This object contains basic information about a school or other educational establishment. Compare with US/Canada object with the same name.
An ID assigned by the publishing agent for this school or establishment. This may be set to any value.
School's name as indicated on the Annual Schools Census.
School's full name as stated in the Instrument of Government.
School Unique Reference Number. This number is an alternate to the Establishment Number.
URL for the school.
The school's published address.
Other addresses associated with the school.
The main phone number for this school/establishment.
A list of the school's phone numbers.
School's email address for general correspondence.
A list of contacts at the school.
The name of the head Teacher.
The official title of the Head Teacher.
The high level code indicating the level of the educational institution.
An indication of the level of the educational institution.
Governance afforded to this school.
Intake type.
Comprehensive
Selective (Grammar)
Secondary Modern
Selective (Technical)
Religious School
Collection of National Curriculum Year Groups offered in this school or establishment.
Gender of learners allowed for entry to school.
Coeducational
Female only
Male only
Gender of learners allowed for entry to Sixth Form.
Coeducational
Female only
Male only
Indicates whether the school supports boarders or not.
The number of sessions in the usual school day (usually two).
Indicates whether the school maintains a nursery class or not. Must be NO if Phase is set to MP, MS or SY. Must be YES if Phase is set to NY or EY.
Indicates whether the school has a special class/unit or not. Must be Yes if Phase = SP. Any details will be stored in the associated SchoolInfoDetail object.
Operational condition of a school.
The GUID that identifies this school.
The ID (GUID) assigned to the LA of which this school is a member.
This object provides information about a term; i.e., a reportable period of time. Compare with US/Canada object:
Starting date of the term.
Ending date of the term.
Text-based description of the term.
Locally-defined code. Use 'AUT', 'SPR', or 'SUM' for a 3 term year. Otherwise specify the term number within the year.
The number of terms in a given year (3-6).
Does this TermInfo represent a marking period?
Does this TermInfo represent a scheduling term?
Does this TermInfo represent an attendance term?
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies this TermInfo entity.
The ID (GUID) that identifies the school where the term is used.
This object contains key personal information relating to a workforce member, who might be a teacher or other employee of the school or LA. Compare with US/Canada objects:
This is an alert message that is associated with the person.
This attribute specifies what type of alert message this is.
Medical alert associated with the person.
The level of severity of this medical alert.
The DfES Teacher Reference number. For those who have one this is a unique number.
National Insurance Number. Do not specify temporary numbers. Format: AAnnnnnnA
The DfES assigned number for the LA in which the workforce member is working, if associated.
The DfES assigned number for the school or establishment in which the workforce member is working. Note that the school may not necessarily be in the same LA listed as the LAId.
The post assigned to the workforce member in the context of the school or LA.
The ID (GUID) of the workforce member. Note that the same GUID may be assigned to this person when they are also a learner (via LearnerPersonal) and/or a contact (via ContactPersonal).
Object to represent a behaviour incident at an educational establishment
The ID (GUID) of the school that the event takes place.
An indicator of the positive / Negative nature and severity of behaviour
Agreed Classification for this behaviour type
Free text string to precisely define the type of behaviour (if classification is Other then sub classification is mandatory else optional)
Date and time Incident took place (started to take place)
How long incident lasted (minutes)
The Location the Incident (mostly) took place
free text comments about the incident
A Preceding LearnerBehaviourIncidentRefID to which this behaviour is linked
May indicate the type of persons that this should be displayed to
The capacity of Involvement
free text comments about the individuals Involvement In the incident
The REFID of the member of Staff
The capacity of Involvement
free text comments about the individuals Involvement In the incident
Any recorded Motivation for participation
The classification Of Outcome
Free text string to precisely define the action (if classification is Other then sub classification is mandatory else optional)
Date and time Action has or Will take place
The PersonRefId of the person (student/ Employee/ parent) who will carry out the action
free text comments about the Action
The REFID of the learner
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies a particular incident
Scope of this timetable, ie: a general description of what dates the timetable covers, etc
A short label for reference in screen displays.
The supplier of the software that created this message
A URL to a page on the supplier’s website that gives information about the transfer and/or contact details for the supplier.
The product that created this message
The version of that Product
The unique school ID, taken from the existing SchoolInfo object (requested from ZIS)
The school name in plain text – to help a person to see immediately this is the correct school
Date schedule was created or last edited (omitted for "Basic data only" message)
Name given to schedule by timetabler. The TT-Software may contain more than one schedule, so this tells us which one is being sent.
First day of the timetable
Last day of the timetable
The "Status" of the timetable transfer 'BT' and 'ET' are sent by TTSoftware when sending a timetable. The others are sent by the MIS after receiving a timetable. (See also "Reasons for Status" below).
Beginning of transfer.
End of transfer.
Received but import pending.
Successful import.
Unsuccessful import.
The supplier's phone number(s).
Unique GUID for this Timetable transfer
A teacher (or teaching post) used on the timetable. This may or may not be a "real" teacher stored in the MIS yet.
Unique Code local to TT-Software (could be Teacher Initials, Staff Code, etc)
If this teacher is known to the MIS, this is the "WorkforcePersonalId"
This is the description of the teacher (or "post", etc). It may be a name "John Smith" or it may just be a description such as "New Maths Teacher". If WorkforcePersonalId is not supplied, this Description is used by the MIS to help theuser manually match to a teacher in the MIS (or decide on some other appropriate action).
Unique GUID for this Timetable Teacher
A subject used on the timetable. This may or may not be a subject stored in the MIS yet.
Unique Code local to TT-Software (could be Teacher Initials, Staff Code, etc)
This is the description of the subject (long name)
A room (or learning space) used on the timetable. This may or may not be a "real" room stored in the MIS yet.
Unique Code local to TT-Software (short name)
This is the description of the room (long name) It is used by the MIS to help the user manually match to a room in the MIS (or decide on some other appropriate action).
Which "site" this room is on. It may also be used by the MIS. References the TTSite object.
A site used on the timetable. This may or may not be a “real” site stored in the MIS yet.
Unique Code local to TT-Software
This is the description of the site. It is used by the MIS to help the user manually match to a site in the MIS (or decide on some other appropriate action).
What "type" of site this is. It is used by the MIS to help with any manual matching.
a site on your school
virtual (ie: not a physical site)
an external site (eg: another school in a federation, or a local business)
Unique GUID for this Site
The timetable cycle
A label for this cycle
Number of days in cycle
(Max) Number of periods per day (see Rectangular Grid Representation above)
A unique local ID for this day
A short day label
A long day label
The day’s position in the cycle (1,2,3,etc).
Unique GUID for this cycle
A Teaching Group
A short free-format label that describes the group. Used for display purposes in the MIS or TT-Software.
A longer label to help office staff understand the meaning of the group
Subject being taught - see TTSubject NB: We do not allow a TG to have no subject
Set number (typically 1,2,3,etc or A,B,C, etc but could be a longer label). Can be useful when office staff are trying to "recognise" a TG
Block number or letter (eg: "A") Can be useful when office staff are trying to "recognise" a TG
Level / Assessment Stage, eg "KS3" (if known / relevant)
The main teacher / supervisor / etc for this group (for reporting / recognition purposes) (see TTTeacher)
The teacher (see TTTeacher)
The teacher’s relationship with the TG
Assistant
Head-of-Dept/Subject-Leader
other/unspecified
Unique local ID
A representation of the Curriculum Diagram.
A free-format label that describes the junction. Used for display purposes in the MIS and/or TT-Software.
A shorter version of Label, for display purposes.
An optional way for the TT-Software to provide information about the "type" of junction (eg: "band" or "block")
Conditional and has only one value: "SC". "SC" has special meaning – it means this is the top of the "tree" and the input is the whole school.
School
If Type != "SC", this is the LocalId of another junction output
"TG" has special meaning – it means this is the bottom of the "tree" and the output is a TeachingGroup. "YR" means a year (or "principal division") within the school (7,8,9,etc).
TeachingGroup
Year
Other Groups
An optional way for the TT-Software to provide information about the "type" of junction (eg: "band" or "block").
Unique LocalID of this junction output
If Type = "TG" then include here the TeachingGroupID (see TeachingGroup)
Description. Required if Type is not "TG". Optional if Type is “TG” (since a TG has its own ShortName and LongName already)
A shorter version of Desc, for display purposes
NC Year Group
A unique local identifier for this junction
A "non-teaching activity" is used to represent times when a teacher is not teaching a Teaching Group but is nonetheless "busy". Examples are meetings, part-time teachers who are not in school, PPA time, etc.
A unique code for the non-teaching activity
A description of the non-teaching activity
Lesson/meeting type Note this Type over-rides the period type in the cycle definition (in case, for eg, Period 1 is Registration for some classes but not others)
registration
break
lunch
outside school hours (eg: clubs)
teacher unavailable (but in school)
teacher unavailable (out of school)
other (or unspecified) non-teaching
A unique local identifier for this junction
A lesson on the timetable
Day this lesson is scheduled
Index of period this lesson/meeting starts
Lesson/meeting type The value here determines whether a TeachingGroupID or an NTCode is required
teaching
non-teaching
Length of lesson in periods (1=single, 2=double, etc). Can omit if just a single.
The Teaching Group being taught (may not be one if Type != "T") (see TeachingGroup)
If there is no TeachingGroupRefID (see NTCode)
The teacher(s) teaching / supervising this lesson (see TTTeacher)
The room (or location) where this lesson is taking place (see TTRoom)
The ID (GUID) of the learner to whom this entitlement is linked.
The ID (GUID) of the school to which this entitlement applies.
The type of this Entitlement
Date Specific Entitlement starts
Date Specific Entitlement Ends has to be on or after Start date
A note relating to entitlement period
The LA or Provider identifier of awarding organisation if relevant
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies a particular entitlement.
The ID (GUID) of the person to whom the Dietary preference is linked.
Date Specific pattern starts
Date Specific pattern Ends.
A note relating to pattern
The Day of week that Meal is required
Which meal of the day is required
What type of meal is required
The Type of preference
The component of meal
A note relating to dietary preference
Should the Meal component be Included or Excluded from the meal. Default is Exclude
Object to determine school days, non school days or any "special arrangement" days
The ID (GUID) of the school to which this MealStatus applies.
The status of the school on a particular date; e.g., Status for staff; Y/N, Status for pupils Y/N
AM or PM
The ID (GUID) that uniquely identifies a particular MealStatus reference
Unknown (This should NEVER be used if possible)
XML Validation
Encryption
Authentication
Access and Permissions
Registration
Provision
Subscription
Request and Response
Event Reporting and Processing
Transport
System (OS, Database, Vendor localized, etc.)
Generic Message Handling
SMB Handling
Generic error
Message is not well-formed
Generic validation error
Invalid value for element/attribute
Missing mandatory element/attribute
Generic error
Generic error
Generic authentication error (with signature)
Missing sender's certificate
Invalid certificate
Sender's certificate is not trusted
Expired certificate
Invalid signature
Invalid encryption algorithm (only accepts MD4)
Missing public key of the receiver (when decrypting message)
Missing receiver's private key (when decrypting message)
Generic error
No permission to register
No permission to provide this object
No permission to subscribe to this SIF_Event
No permission to request this object
No permission to respond to this object request
No permission to publish SIF_Event
No permission to administer policies
SIF_SourceId is not registered
No permission to publish SIF_Event Add
No permission to publish SIF_Event Change
No permission to publish SIF_Event Delete
Generic error
The SIF_SourceId is invalid
Requested transport protocol is unsupported
Requested SIF_Version(s) not supported.
Requested SIF_MaxBufferSize is too small
ZIS requires a secure transport
Agent is registered for push mode (returned when a push-mode agent sends a SIF_GetMessage).
ZIS does not support the requested Accept-Encoding value.
Generic error
Invalid object
Object already has a provider (SIF_Provide message)
Generic error
Invalid object
Generic error
Invalid object
No provider
Responder does not support requested SIF_Version
Responder does not support requested SIF_MaxBufferSize
Unsupported query in request
Invalid SIF_RequestMsgId specified in SIF_Response
SIF_Response is larger than requested SIF_MaxBufferSize
SIF_PacketNumber is invalid in SIF_Response
SIF_Response does not match any SIF_Version from SIF_Request
SIF_DestinationId does not match SIF_SourceId from SIF_Request
No support for SIF_ExtendedQuery
SIF_RequestMsgId deleted from cache due to timeout
SIF_RequestMsgId deleted from cache by administrator
SIF_Request cancelled by requesting agent
Generic error
Invalid event
Generic error
Requested protocol is not supported
Secure channel requested and no secure path exists
Unable to establish connection
Generic error
Generic error
Message not supported
Version not supported
Context not supported
Protocol error
No such message (as identified by SIF_OriginalMsgId)
Multiple contexts not supported
Generic error
SMB can only be invoked during a SIF_Event acknowledgement
Final SIF_Ack expected from Push-Mode Agent
Incorrect SIF_MsgId in final SIF_Ack
Success
Data was changed to complete request successfully
Data was added to complete request successfully
Insufficient information in message
Cannot process change due to business rule
Related information unavailable
An exception has occurred in the agent (generic error)
An exception has occurred in the ZIS (generic error)
Message could not be delivered due to buffer size limitations
Message could not be delivered due to minimum security requirements
Message could not be delivered due to destination agent not supporting SIF_Version
Message could not be delivered due to SIF_Response validation
Walk
Cycle
Car/Van
Car Share (with a child/children from a different household)
Public service bus
Dedicated school bus
Bus (type not known)
Taxi
Train
London Underground
Metro/Tram/Light Rail
Other
Disapplied
Not assessed
Teacher Assessment
Task / Test
Examination/Post-14 Qualification Grade
EAL Assessment Level (Pre NC Level 2)
Foundation Stage Profile Count
Foundation Stage Profile Detail
Foundation Stage Profile Score
International Baccalaureate Assessment
International Baccalaureate Grade Point
International Baccalaureate Final Result
International Baccalaureate Aggregate Grade Points
National Curriculum Age Standardised Score
National Curriculum Level (Decimalised)
National Curriculum Level with Fine Grading
National Curriculum Level
National Curriculum Task/Test Mark
SEN Assessment Level (P Scale)
National Curriculum Test Raw Score
National Curriculum Summary (Aggregate) Mark
Age score
Standard age score
Letter grade / mark
Mastery level
Normal curve equivalent score
Number score
Normalised standard score
Pass/fail
Percentile
Percentile rank
Ranking
Raw score
Scale score
Other
Comment
Estimate
Interim
Provisional (subject to regarding/appeal
Result
Target
Foundation Stage Profile (locale: E)
Baseline Assessment (locale: E)
Key Stage 1 (End of) (locale: E)
Key Stage 1 Trial (Historical) (locale: E)
Key Stage 2 Progression Tests (Pilot) (locale: E)
Key Stage 3 Progression Tests (Pilot) (locale: E)
Key Stage 2 (End of) (locale: E)
Key Stage 3 (End of) (locale: E)
GCSE / GNVQ / Other Approved Awards (locale: E)
A Level/AS Level/Advanced GNVQ/Other Advanced Studies (locale: E)
Year 3 Optional Tests / Teacher Assessments (locale: E)
Year 4 Optional Tests / Teacher Assessments (locale: E)
Year 4 Optional Tests (1997 Based) (locale: E)
Year 5 Optional Tests / Teacher Assessments (locale: E)
Year 7 Optional Tests / Teacher Assessments (locale: E)
Year 7 Progress Tests (locale: E)
Year 8 Optional Tests / Teacher Assessments (locale: E)
English as an Additional Language Level of Acquisition (locale: E)
P-Scale Assessment for SEN children (locale: E)
World Class Tests – Aged 9 (locale: E)
World Class Tests – Aged 13 (locale: E)
Primary 2 (locale: S)
Primary 3 (locale: S)
Primary 4 (locale: S)
Primary 5 (locale: S)
Primary 6 (locale: S)
Primary 7 (locale: S)
Secondary 1 (locale: S)
Secondary 2 (locale: S)
Arabic (locale: E)
Art and Design (locale: E W)
Bengali (locale: E)
Chinese (locale: E)
Communication Language & Literacy (locale: E)
Creative Development (locale: E)
Welsh (locale: W)
Danish (locale: E)
Design and Technology (locale: E W)
Dutch (locale: E)
English (locale: E S W)
Finnish (locale: E)
French (locale: E)
Foundation Stage Profile (Total) (locale: E)
Gaelic / Gaidhlg (locale: S)
Geography (locale: E W)
German (locale: E)
Modern Greek (locale: E)
Gujarati (locale: E)
Modern Hebrew (locale: E)
History (locale: E W)
Information & Communication Technology (locale: E W)
Italian (locale: E)
Japanese (locale: E)
Knowledge & Understanding of World (locale: E)
Mathematics / Mathematical Development (locale: E S W)
Modern Foreign Language (locale: E W)
Music (locale: E W)
Panjabi (locale: E)
Physical Education (locale: E W)
Physical Development (locale: E)
Portuguese (locale: E)
Personal Social & Emotional Development (locale: E)
Personal Social & Health Education (PSHE) (locale: E)
Russian (locale: E)
Science (locale: E W)
Spanish (locale: E)
Swedish (locale: E)
Turkish (locale: E)
Urdu (locale: E)
Welsh (locale: E W)
AM Session
PM Session
Not Applicable
Biometric device
Human other than workforce member
Workforce Member
Other non-human input source
England
Northern Ireland
Scotland
Wales/Cymru
Other
Maternity /Paternity leave
Other paid authorised absence, e.g. compassionate leave
Paid absence for public duties
Secondment
Sickness
Training
Unauthorised absence
Unpaid, authorised absence
Inner London Weighting (Support Staff)
Outer London Weighting (Support Staff)
London Fringe Weighting (Support Staff)
Management Allowances
Teaching and Learning Responsibility Payments
Recruitment and Retention
SEN Allowances
Acting
Residential duties
INSET
Out of School Activities
Recruitment Incentive (Pay)
Recruitment Incentive (One Off Payment)
Recruitment Incentive (Other)
Welcome Back
GTC subscription
Unqualified Teachers
Other
Physical Education or Sport
Performing Arts
Visual Arts
Modern Foreign Languages
Design Technology or IT
Other
Offer
No offer
Withdraw Previous Offer
Discard (higher preference offered)
Online
Email
SMS/Text message
Letter
Band 1A (Highest)
Band 1B
Band 2A
Band 2B
Band 3 (Lowest)
Band Unknown
Distance
Sibling
Medical
Religion
Catchment Area
Feeder School
Travelling Time
Single Sex School
Coeducational School
Aptitude
Social Reasons
Other
These files contain completely new data and should be considered the complete application for the student.
A 'Change' value means that all data previously supplied (apart from the Application Reference) are to be deleted and only the data in the change file to be used for pupils in the file.
These files advise the LA or Own Admission Authority school that an application should be noted as withdrawn for a pupil who moves away from the LA during the admissions process.
This is a precautionary status, as it is not known when it might be used. These records should go to suspense, as it is not possible to know what to do with them if the condition cannot be determined.
The records in this file type are considered as late by the Home LAs criteria.
School based assessment
External advice/assessment
Specialised assessments
Multu-agency assessments
Hospital
Independent School
Non-maintained Special School
Not a School
Administrator / Clerk
Advisory teacher (unattached)
Art &/or Design Technician
Assistant head
Attendance Officer
Bilingual Support Assistant
Bursar
Business Manager
Caretaker
Classroom Teacher
Cleaner
Connexions Personal Adviser
Cook
Cover Supervisor
Creative Arts Specialist
Data Manager / Analyst
Deputy head
Education Welfare Officer
Educational Psychologist
Escort
Exam Invigilator
Examinations Officer
Finance Officer
Head teacher
Head of Year
Head of Department
Head of House
Higher Level Teaching Assistant
Home-School Liaison Officer
ICT Network Manager
ICT Technician
Instructor
Language support
LEA Supply Pool
Learning Manager
Learning Mentor
Learning Support Assistant (for SEN pupils)
Librarian
Literacy Worker
Midday Assistant
Midday Supervisor
Minority ethnic support
Miscellaneous Teaching Service for the LEA
Music Specialist
Music tuition (include peripatetic)
Nurse
Nursery Nurse
Office Manager
Other Catering Staff
Other ICT Support Staff
Peripatetic Teacher (unattached)
Personal Assistant to Headteacher
Premises Manager
Receptionist
Reprographics Technician
School Secretary
Science Technician
SEN co-ordinator
Teacher: engaged for non-school education
Teacher: engaged to teach in a Pupil Referral Unit
Teacher: engaged to teach in miscellaneous establishments
Teaching Assistant
Technology Technician
Therapist
Traveller support
Volunteer
Welfare Assistant
Present (AM)
Present (PM)
Approved education activity as pupil being educated off site (not dual registration)
Authorised absence as pupil is absent due to other authorised circumstances, including Public performances and employment (licensed under regulations), family bereavement, special occasions (in limited circumstances), absences when Traveller children are attending another school.
Approved education activity as pupil is dual registered (i.e. attending another establishment)
Authorised absence as pupil is excluded, with no alternative provision made
Authorised absence due to agreed extended family holiday
Unauthorised absence as pupil is on a family holiday, not agreed, or is taking days in excess of an agreed family holiday
Authorised absence due to agreed family holiday
Authorised absence due to Illness (NOT medical or dental etc. appointments)
Approved education activity as pupil is attending interview
Unknown - used as a placeholder in lieu of valid data. Assumed to be authorised and present until otherwise proven or changed.
Late (before registers closed) marked as present
Authorised absence due to medical / dental appointments
Unauthorised absence as pupil missed sessions for a reason that has not yet been provided
Unauthorised absence as pupil missed sessions for an unauthorised absence not covered by any other code/description
Approved education activity as pupil is attending an approved sporting activity
Authorised absence due to religious observance
Authorised absence due to study leave
Authorised absence due to traveller absence
Unauthorised absence as pupil arrived after registers closed
Approved education activity as pupil is away on an educational visit or trip
Approved education activity as pupil is attending work experience
Non-compulsory school age absence - not counted in possible attendances
Enforced closure - not counted in possible attendances
Pupil not yet on roll - not counted in possible attendances
School closed to pupils - not counted in possible attendances
Domain is recorded for a lesson only
Domain is recorded for a session only
Domain applies to both lessons and sessions
Does not require support
Specialist literacy support only
Specialist numeracy support only
specialist literacy and numeracy support
other literacy support
other numeracy support
other literacy and numeracy support
Needs support but has not/will not receive support
Basic Skills needs not assessed
Not Verified
One or more of the following Secondary certificates: Certificate of Baptism; Marriage Certificate; National Health Service Medical Card; Child's Certificate of Vaccination; Child's Health Record Card; A certificate of Service in HM Forces or other employment under the Crown or in the Mercantile Marine; A certificate of membership of a Trade Union Friendly Society or any cards or papers relating to membership of an Approved Society or Unemployment Insurance Apprenticeship indentures; Early certificate or testimonial from employer; Aliens registration card, certificate of naturalisation, Home Office travel document or a passport; Life insurance policy; Certificate of confirmation; School certificate or report; A birthday book or old family record; Family Bible containing a record of birth.
One of the following: Full certificate; Birth certificate short form; Certificate of registry showing given names and family name; GRO copy; Adoption Order issued by the High Court, County Court or Juvenile Court; Certificate of adoption issued by the GRO; Foreign birth certificate issued by registration authority of the foreign country.
Boarder, nights per week not specified
Boarder, six nights or less a week
Boarder, seven nights a week
Not a boarder
Nursery Class (England), Nursery Class (not a Special Class/Unit) (Wales)
Not a Nursery Class (England), Other Class (not a Special Class/Unit) (Wales)
Nursery Special Class/Unit (Wales)
Permission has been given by the parent or guardian
Parent or guardian has refused permission
Unsought - School has not yet sent out Fair Processing Notices (Data cannot be shared with Connexions)
Sought, No Reply - School has sent out Fair Processing Notices, but has received no reply from parent or guardian (Data can be shared with Connexions)
Some targeted differentiation
Significant and targeted differentiation
Some curriculum modifications
Significant curriculum modifications
Bullying
Drug and alcohol related
Persistent disruptive behaviour
Damage to property
Defiance of rules/ discipline policy
Physical assault against an adult
Physical assault against a pupil
Possession / use of weapon
Racial harrassment/abuse
Sexual misconduct/abuse
Threatening or dangerous behaviour
Theft
Verbal abuse/threatening behaviour against an adult
Verbal abuse/threatening behaviour against a pupil
Other
Single Parent
2 Adults
Foster Parents
In Residental Care
Unknown
Applied Art & Design
Applied Business Studies
Accountancy
Combined Arts / Humanities / Social studies
Applied ICT
Arabic
Art & Design / Art
Applied Science
Bengali
Biology / Botany / Zoology / Ecology
Commercial & Business Studies/Education/Management
Careers Education
Construction and Built Environment / Building
Craft, Design & Technology
Child Development
Chinese
Chemistry
Citizenship
Classics
Communication Studies
Community Studies
Combined/General Science - Biology
Combined/General Science - Chemistry
Combined/General Science - Physics
Cymraeg/Welsh (as First Language)
Danish
Design and Technology
Dance
Drama
Design and Technology - Electronics
Design and Technology - Food Technology
Design and Technology - Graphics
Design and Technology - Resistant Materials
Design and Technology - Systems & Control
Design and Technology - Textiles
Dutch
Economics
Education
English
Engineering
Environmental Science/Studies
European Studies
Finnish
French
General Studies
Geography
German
Geology
Government & Politics
Greek (Classical)
Greek (Modern)
Gujerati
Hospitality and Catering
Hebrew (Biblical)
Hebrew (Modern)
Hindi
History
Health and Social Care
Humanities
Information & Communication Technology
Industrial Studies
Italian
Japanese
Key Skills (Only if <KeyStage> = 4)
Land & Environment / Agriculture
Latin
Law
Life Skills
Leisure, Travel and Tourism
Mathematics
Media Studies
Modern Foreign Language
Manufacturing
Music
Other Business / Commercial Subject
Other Classical Studies/Language
Other Humanities
Other Language Subject
Other Mathematical Subject
Other Physical Subject
Other Aesthetic / Practical Subject
Other Sciences
Other Social Studies
Other Technological Subject
Other (not otherwise specified)
Other Vocational Subject
Panjabi
Physical Education / Sports
Performing Arts
Philosophy
Physics
Portuguese
Primary Curriculum
Personal Social & Health Education (PSHE)
Psychology
Religious Education
Russian
Retail, Warehousing & Distribution
Science
Special Educational Needs
Sociology
Spanish
Social Studies/Science
Statistics
Swedish
Technical Drawing/Graphics
Turkish
Under-5 Activities
Urdu
Any new GCSE in a vocational subject
Welsh
Community
Voluntary Aided
Voluntary Controlled
Foundation
Independent
Non-maintained (England only)
City Technology College (England only)
Academies (England only)
Head teacher
Deputy head
Assistant head
Classroom teacher
Advanced Skills Teacher
Excellent Teacher
Support staff
Advisory Teacher
Educational Psychologist
Administrator (Additional code for use in the Learning Platform)
Governor (Additional code for use in the Learning Platform)
Academic (Additional code for use in the Learning Platform)
Other (Additional code for use in the Learning Platform)
Volunteer (Additional code for use in the Learning Platform)
Occassional additional support in class
Targeted and sustained additional support
Small group class provision
Mostly small group provision
Fostered
Children's Home
With parents
Placed for adoption
Other
Taught as a first language
Taught as a second language
Taught other language
Not taught language at all
Disapplied from curriculum by SEN statement
Current (single registration at this school)
Guest (pupil not registered at this school but attending some lessons or sessions)
Current Main (dual registration)
Current Subsidiary (dual registration)
Previous
Welsh
English
Scottish
Irish
British
Other
Refused
Not Supplied
Maintained primary school
Independent primary school
Maintained secondary school
Independent secondary school
6th Form College
General FE, tertiary and specialist colleges
Higher education institutions
Work based Learning
Employment
Other/Not Known
Deceased
Education other than at school/college
Emigration
Further Education (Leaver)
First to Middle Phase Transfer
Higher Education (Leaver)
Nursery to Infant
Infant to Junior/Primary Phase Transfer
Junior/Primary to Secondary Phase Transfer
Middle to Secondary Phase Transfer
Other School Sixth Form (Leaver)
Other/Unknown
Permanent Exclusion
School Transfer (Mid-Year)
Training (Leaver)
Unemployment (Leaver)
Employment (Leaver)
Military deployment of parent(s)
Single
Married
Divorced
Widowed
Not disclosed
Separated
Nursery first year
Nursery second year
Reception
Year 1
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7
Year 8
Year 9
Year 10
Year 11
Year 12
Year 13
Year 14
Mixed Year Class - available for School Census Class Information
National Curriculum not followed available only for Special Schools where pupils are not following a particular NC Year
Open
Closed
Open, but proposed to close
Proposed to open
De-registered as EY Setting
Nursery
Primary
Middle (Deemed Primary)
Middle (Deemed Secondary)
Secondary
Special
Early Years Setting
Pupil Referral Unit (PRU)
Multiple phases (not Middle, Special, or PRU)
No Establishment (for children not on any establishment roll)
Fax
Home
Alternate Home
Mobile
Work
Minicom (hearing impaired/disabled)
Agency representative
Carer
Childminder
Dependent
Doctor
Employer
Adoptive parents
Adopted son
Brother, half
Brother-in-law
Brother, natural/adoptive
Brother, step
Foster daughter
Daughter-in-law
Daughter
Father, foster
Father-in-law
Father, natural/adoptive
Father's significant other
Father, step
Great aunt
Granddaughter
Grandfather
Grandmother
Grandson
Great uncle
Life partner
Mother, foster
Husband
Mother-in-law
Mother, natural/adoptive
Mother's significant other
Mother, step
Niece
Nephew
Family member
Foster parent
Life partner of parent
Foster son
Sister, half
Sister-in-law
Sister, natural/adoptive
Son
Stepson
Sister, step
Son-in-law
Fiance
Fianc
Friend
Court appointed guardian
Head Teacher
None
Other relative
Other
Former husband
Former wife
Probation officer
Partner of parent
Partner
Aunt
Cousin
Minister or priest
Uncle
Significant other
Social Worker
Advisor
Ward
Wife
Baptist
Buddhist
Church of England
Christian
Congregational
Christian (Ecumenical)
Free Church
Greek Orthodox
Hindu
Jewish
Jehovah's Witness
Lutheran
Methodist
Mormon
Muslim
Non-denominational/Secular
No religion
Other Religious Affiliation
Quaker
Roman Catholic
Refused
Russian Orthodox
Salvation Army
Seventh Day Adventist
Sikh
United Reform Church
First school, 5-8
First school, 5-9
First school, 5-10
First and Middle school, 5-12
Middle school, 8-12, deemed Primary
Middle school, 9-13, deemed Primary
Middle school, 9-13, deemed Secondary
Middle school, 10-13, deemed Secondary
Comprehensive Upper school, 12-15/16
Comprehensive Upper school, 12-18
Comprehensive Upper school, 13-16
Comprehensive Upper school, 13-18
Infant school, 5-7/8
Junior school, 7/8-11
Infant and Junior school, 5-11
Comprehensive all-through, 11-16
Comprehensive all-through, 11-18
Junior Comprehensive, 11-13, automatic transfer
Junior Comprehensive, 11-14, automatic transfer
Junior Comprehensive, 11-16, optional transfer at 13
Junior Comprehensive, 11-16, optional transfer at 14
Senior Comprehensive, 13-16, automatic transfer
Senior Comprehensive, 13-18, optional transfer
Senior Comprehensive, 13-18, automatic transfer
Senior Comprehensive, 14-18, optional transfer
Senior Comprehensive, 14-18, automatic transfer
Non-Comprehensive Secondary - Modern
Non-Comprehensive Secondary - Grammar
Non-Comprehensive Secondary - Technical
Non-Comprehensive Secondary - Other
Middle school, 10-14, deemed Secondary
First school, 5-7;
First school, 7-10;
Comprehensive Upper school, 14/15-18
Middle school, 9-12, deemed Primary
Comprehensive, Middle and Upper, 10-16
City Technology College
Comprehensive Upper school, 11-16
Academies
Maintained Nursery
Direct Grant Nursery
No Special Educational Need
School Action or Early Years Action
School Action Plus or Early Years Action Plus
Statement
Specific Learning Difficulty
Moderate Learning Difficulty
Severe Learning Difficulty
Profound & Multiple Learning Difficulty
Behaviour, Emotional & Social Difficulties
Speech, Language and Communication Difficulties (Wales)
Speech, Language and Communication Needs (England)
Hearing Impairment
Visual Impairment
Multi-Sensory Impairment
Physical Disability (England)
Physical and Medical Difficulties (Wales)
Autistic Spectrum Disorder
Other Difficulty/Disability (England)
Does not apply (Wales)
Provided by the child (ie pupil)
Provided by the parent
Ascribed by the current school
Ascribed by a previous school
Other
Periodic access to standard equipment
Individual access to normally available equipment
Individual access to specialised equipment
Dedicated access to highly specialised equipment
Gypsy/Roma (Housed)
Gypsy/Roma (Travelling)
Occupational Traveller
Traveller (Other)
Not a Traveller
Alternative Tuition by LA because of Illness
Alternative Tuition by LA because of Permanent Exclusion
Alternative Tuition by LA for Other Reason
Alternative Tuition at Home by Parents/Carers
5 hours or less
6-12 hours
13-19 hours
20 hours or more
Physical assault against a pupil
Physical assault against an adult
Verbal abuse/threatening behaviour against a pupil
Verbal abuse/threatening behaviour against an adult
Bullying
Racist abuse
Sexual misconduct
Drug and alcohol related
Damage
Theft
Persistent disruptive behaviour
Other
White - English
White - Scottish
White - Welsh
Other White British
White - Irish
Traveller of Irish Heritage
Any Other White Background
Albanian
Bosnian- Herzegovinian
Croatian
Greek/ Greek Cypriot
Greek
Greek Cypriot
Italian
Kosovan
Portuguese
Serbian
Turkish/ Turkish Cypriot
Turkish
Turkish Cypriot
White European
White Eastern European
White Western European
White Other
Gypsy / Roma
White and Black Caribbean
White and Black African
White and Asian
White and Pakistani
White and Indian
White and Any Other Asian Background
Any Other Mixed Background
Asian and Any Other Ethnic Group
Asian and Black
Asian and Chinese
Black and Any Other Ethnic Group
Black and Chinese
Chinese and Any Other Ethnic Group
White and Any Other Ethnic Group
White and Chinese
Other Mixed Background
Indian
Pakistani
Mirpuri Pakistani
Kashmiri Pakistani
Other Pakistani
Bangladeshi
Any Other Asian Background
African Asian
Kashmiri Other
Nepali
Sinhalese
Sri Lankan Tamil
Other Asian
Black Caribbean
Black - African
Black - Angolan
Black - Congolese
Black - Ghanaian
Black - Nigerian
Black - Sierra Leonian
Black - Somali
Black - Sudanese
Other Black African
Any Other Black Background
Black European
Black North American
Other Black
Chinese
Hong Kong Chinese
Malaysian Chinese
Singaporean Chinese
Taiwanese
Other Chinese
Any Other Ethnic Group
Afghan
Arab Other
Egyptian
Filipino
Iranian
Iraqi
Japanese
Korean
Kurdish
Latin/ South/ Central American
Lebanese
Libyan
Malay
Moroccan
Polynesian
Thai
Vietnamese
Yemeni
Other Ethnic Group
Refused
Information Not Yet Obtained
Bath & Wells
Birmingham
Blackburn
Bradford
Bristol
Canterbury
Carlisle
Chelmsford
Chester
Chichester
Coventry
Derby
Durham
Ely
Exeter
Gloucester
Guildford
Hereford
Leicester
Lichfield
Lincoln
Liverpool
London
Manchester
Newcastle
Norwich
Oxford
Peterborough
Portsmouth
Ripon
Rochester
St Albans
St Edmundsbury & Ipswich
Salisbury
Sheffield
Sodor & Man
Southwark
Southwell
Truro
Wakefield
Winchester
Worcester
York
BELFAST EDUCATION AND LIBRARY BOARD
WESTERN EDUCATION AND LIBRARY BOARD
NORTH EASTERN EDUCATION AND LIBRARY BOARD
SOUTH EASTERN EDUCATION AND LIBRARY BOARD
SOUTHERN EDUCATION AND LIBRARY BOARD
CITY OF LONDON
CAMDEN
GREENWICH
HACKNEY
HAMMERSMITH & FULHAM
ISLINGTON
KENSINGTON & CHELSEA
LAMBETH
LEWISHAM
SOUTHWARK
TOWER HAMLETS
WANDSWORTH
WESTMINSTER
BARKING & DAGENHAM
BARNET
BEXLEY
BRENT
BROMLEY
CROYDON
EALING
ENFIELD
HARINGEY
HARROW
HAVERING
HILLINGDON
HOUNSLOW
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
MERTON
NEWHAM
REDBRIDGE
RICHMOND UPON THAMES
SUTTON
WALTHAM FOREST
BIRMINGHAM
COVENTRY
DUDLEY
SANDWELL
SOLIHULL
WALSALL
WOLVERHAMPTON
KNOWSLEY
LIVERPOOL
ST HELENS
SEFTON
WIRRAL
BOLTON
BURY
MANCHESTER
OLDHAM
ROCHDALE
SALFORD
STOCKPORT
TAMESIDE
TRAFFORD
WIGAN
BARNSLEY
DONCASTER
ROTHERHAM
SHEFFIELD
BRADFORD
CALDERDALE
KIRKLEES
LEEDS
WAKEFIELD
GATESHEAD
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
NORTH TYNESIDE
SOUTH TYNESIDE
SUNDERLAND
ISLES OF SCILLY
SCOTLAND
ABERDEEN
ABERDEENSHIRE
ANGUS
ARGYLL & BUTE
CLACKMANNANSHIRE
DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY
DUNDEE
EAST AYRSHIRE
EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE
EAST LOTHIAN
EAST RENFREWSHIRE
EDINBURGH
EILEAN SIAR
FALKIRK
FIFE
GLASGOW
HIGHLAND
INVERCLYDE
MIDLOTHIAN
MORAY
NORTH AYRSHIRE
NORTH LANARKSHIRE
ORKNEY ISLANDS
PERTH & KINROSS
RENFREWSHIRE
SCOTTISH BORDERS
SHETLAND ISLANDS
SOUTH AYRSHIRE
SOUTH LANARKSHIRE
STIRLING
WEST DUNBARTONSHIRE
WEST LOTHIAN
WESTERN ISLES
ISLE OF ANGLESEY
GWYNEDD
CONWY
DENBIGHSHIRE
FLINTSHIRE
WREXHAM
POWYS
CEREDIGION
PEMBROKESHIRE
CARMARTHENSHIRE
SWANSEA
NEATH PORT TALBOT
BRIDGEND
THE VALE OF GLAMORGAN
RHONDDA CYNON TAFF
MERTHYR TYDFIL
CAERPHILLY
BLAENAU GWENT
TORFAEN
MONMOUTHSHIRE
NEWPORT
CARDIFF
SCOTLAND OFFSHORE ESTABLISHMENTS **
SERVICE CHILDREN'S EDUCATION AUTHORITY
OTHER OVERSEAS SCHOOLS
SHELL SCHOOLS
ISLE OF MAN
GUERNSEY
JERSEY
GIBRALTAR
BATH & NORTH EAST SOMERSET
BRISTOL
NORTH SOMERSET
SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
HARTLEPOOL
MIDDLESBROUGH
REDCAR & CLEVELAND
STOCKTON-ON-TEES
KINGSTON-UPON-HULL
EAST RIDING OF YORKSHIRE
NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE
NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YORK
BEDFORDSHIRE
LUTON
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MILTON KEYNES
DERBYSHIRE
DERBY
DORSET
POOLE
BOURNEMOUTH
DURHAM
DARLINGTON
EAST SUSSEX
BRIGHTON & HOVE
HAMPSHIRE
PORTSMOUTH
SOUTHAMPTON
LEICESTERSHIRE
LEICESTER
RUTLAND
STAFFORDSHIRE
STOKE-ON-TRENT
WILTSHIRE
SWINDON
BRACKNELL FOREST
WINDSOR & MAIDENHEAD
WEST BERKSHIRE
READING
SLOUGH
WOKINGHAM
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PETERBOROUGH
CHESHIRE
HALTON
WARRINGTON
DEVON
PLYMOUTH
TORBAY
ESSEX
SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
THURROCK
HEREFORDSHIRE
WORCESTERSHIRE
KENT
MEDWAY
LANCASHIRE
BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BLACKPOOL
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NOTTINGHAM
SHROPSHIRE
TELFORD & WREKIN
AVON (PRE LGR)
BEDFORDSHIRE (PRE LGR)
BERKSHIRE (PRE LGR)
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE (PRE LGR)
CAMBRIDGESHIRE (PRE LGR)
CHESHIRE (PRE LGR)
CLEVELAND (PRE LGR)
CORNWALL
CUMBRIA
DERBYSHIRE (PRE LGR)
DEVON (PRE LGR)
DORSET (PRE LGR)
DURHAM (PRE LGR)
EAST SUSSEX (PRE LGR)
ESSEX (PRE LGR)
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
HAMPSHIRE (PRE LGR)
HEREFORD AND WORCESTER (PRE LGR)
HERTFORDSHIRE
HUMBERSIDE (PRE LGR)
ISLE OF WIGHT
KENT (PRE LGR)
LANCASHIRE (PRE LGR)
LEICESTERSHIRE (PRE LGR)
LINCOLNSHIRE
NORFOLK
NORTH YORKSHIRE (PRE LGR)
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NORTHUMBERLAND
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE (PRE LGR)
OXFORDSHIRE
SHROPSHIRE (PRE LGR)
SOMERSET
STAFFORDSHIRE (PRE LGR)
SUFFOLK
SURREY
WARWICKSHIRE
WEST SUSSEX
WILTSHIRE (PRE LGR)
For CTF purposes where the LA is not known
For CTF purposes where a school has left the maintained sector
For transfer of TA and P Scales data for NAA via CTF
Acholi
Adangme
Afar-Saho
Afrikaans
Akan/Twi-Fante
Akan (Fante)
Akan (Twi/Asante)
Albanian/Shqip
Alur
Amharic
Arabic
Arabic (Any Other)
Arabic (Algeria)
Arabic (Iraq)
Arabic (Morocco)
Arabic (Sudan)
Arabic (Yemen)
Armenian
Assamese
Assyrian/Aramaic
Anyi-Baule
Aymara
Azeri
Bamileke (Any)
Balochi
Beja/Bedawi
Belarusian
Bemba
Bhojpuri
Bikol
Balti Tibetan
Burmese/Myanma
Bengali
Bengali (Any Other)
Bengali (Chittagong/Noakhali)
Bengali (Sylheti)
British Sign Language
Basque/Euskara
Bulgarian
Cambodian/Khmer
Catalan
Caribbean Creole English
Caribbean Creole French
Chaga
Chattisgarhi/Khatahi
Chechen
Chinese
Chinese (Any Other)
Chinese (Cantonese)
Chinese (Hokkien/Fujianese)
Chinese (Hakka)
Chinese (Mandarin/Putonghua)
Chokwe
Cornish
Chitrali/Khowar
Chichewa/Nyanja
Welsh/Cymraeg
Czech
Danish
Dagaare
Dagbane
Dinka/Jieng
Dutch/Flemish
Dzongkha/Bhutanese
Ebira
Edo/Bini
Efik-Ibibio
Believed to be English*
English*
Esan/Ishan
Estonian
Ewe
Ewondo
Fang
Fijian
Finnish
Fon
French
Fula/Fulfulde-Pulaar
Ga
Gaelic/Irish
Gaelic (Scotland)
Georgian
German
Gogo/Chigogo
Kikuyu/Gikuyu
Galician/Galego
Greek
Greek (Any Other)
Greek (Cyprus)
Guarani
Gujarati
Gurenne/Frafra
Gurma
Hausa
Hindko
Hebrew
Herero
Hungarian
Hindi
Iban
Idoma
Igala
Igbo
Ijo (Any)
Ilokano
Itsekiri
Icelandic
Italian
Italian (Any Other)
Italian (Napoletan)
Italian (Sicilian)
Javanese
Jinghpaw/Kachin
Japanese
Kikamba
Kannada
Karen (Any)
Kashmiri
Kanuri
Kazakh
Katchi
Kirghiz/Kyrgyz
Khasi
Kihaya/Luziba
Kinyarwanda
Kirundi
Kisi (West Africa)
Kalenjin
Kimbundu
Kimeru
Konkani
Kinyakyusa-Ngonde
Kikongo
Korean
Kpelle
Krio
Kru (Any)
Kisii/Ekegusii (Kenya)
Kisukuma
Kurdish
Kurdish (Any Other)
Kurdish (Kurmanji)
Kurdish (Sorani)
Lao
Luba
Luba (Chiluba/Tshiluba)
Luba (Kiluba)
Luganda
Lugbara
Lugisu/Lumasaba
Lingala
Lithuanian
Lango (Uganda)
Lozi/Silozi
Lusoga
Latvian
Luxemburgish
Luvale/Luena
Lunda
Luo (Kenya/Tanzania)
Luhya (Any)
Magahi
Maithili
Makua
Manding/Malinke
Manding/Malinke (Any Other)
Bambara
Dyula/Jula
Maori
Marathi
Maasai
Maldivian/Dhivehi
Mende
Macedonian
Malagasy
Malayalam
Maltese
Malay/Indonesian
Malay (Any Other)
Indonesian/Bahasa Indonesia
Magindanao-Maranao
Mongolian (Khalkha)
Manx Gaelic
Moore/Mossi
Mauritian/Seychelles Creole
Munda (Any)
Maya (Any)
Nahuatl/Mexicano
Nama/Damara
Nubian (Any)
Ndebele
Ndebele (South Africa)
Ndebele (Zimbabwe)
Nepali
Norwegian
Information not obtained*
Nuer/Naadh
Nupe
Newari
Nzema
Ambo/Oshiwambo
Ambo (Kwanyama)
Ambo (Ndonga)
Ogoni (Any)
Oriya
Oromo
Believed to be Other than English*
Other than English*
Other Language
Pangasinan
Pampangan
Pashto/Pakhto
Pahari/Himachali (India)
Pahari (Pakistan)
Panjabi
Panjabi (Any Other)
Panjabi (Gurmukhi)
Panjabi (Mirpuri)
Panjabi (Pothwari)
Polish
Portuguese
Portuguese (Any Other)
Portuguese (Brazil)
Persian/Farsi
Farsi/Persian (Any Other)
Dari Persian
Tajiki Persian
Quechua
Rajasthani/Marwari
Refused*
Romany/English Romanes
Romani (International)
Romanian
Romanian (Moldova)
Romanian (Romania)
Romansch
Runyakitara
Runyankore-Ruchiga
Runyoro-Rutooro
Russian
Samoan
Serbian/Croatian/Bosnian
Bosnian
Croatian
Serbian
Scots
Shilluk/Cholo
Shona
Sidamo
Sign Language (Other)
Slovak
Slovenian
Sindhi
Sango
Sinhala
Somali
Spanish
Sardinian
Siraiki
Sotho/Sesotho
Sotho/Sesotho (Southern)
Sotho/Sesotho (Northern)
Swazi/Siswati
Tswana/Setswana
Sundanese
Swahili/Kiswahili
Swahili (Any Other)
Comorian Swahili
Swahili (Kingwana)
Swahili (Brava/Mwiini)
Swahili (Bajuni/Tikuu)
Swedish
Tamil
Telugu
Temne
Teso/Ateso
Tigre
Tagalog/Filipino
Filipino
Tagalog
Tigrinya
Thai
Tibetan
Tiv
Berber/Tamazight
Berber/Tamazight (Any Other)
Berber/Tamazight (Kabyle)
Berber (Tamashek)
Tonga/Chitonga (Zambia)
Tongan (Oceania)
Tok Pisin
Traveller Irish/Shelta
Tsonga
Turkmen
Tulu
Tumbuka
Turkish
Ukrainian
Umbundu
Urdu
Urhobo-Isoko
Uyghur
Uzbek
Venda
Vietnamese
Visayan/Bisaya
Visayan/Bisaya (Any Other)
Hiligaynon
Cebuano/Sugbuanon
Waray/Binisaya
Wa-Paraok (South-East Asia)
West-African Creole Portuguese
Wolof
West-African Pidgin English
Xhosa
Yao/Chiyao (East Africa)
Yiddish
Yoruba
Zande
Zulu
Classification Pending
Bedfordshire and Luton
Berkshire
Birmingham and Solihull
Bournemouth, Dorset and Poole
Cambridgeshire
Cheshire and Warrington
County Durham
Coventry and Warwickshire
Cumbria
Derbyshire
Devon and Cornwall
Essex
Gloucestershire
Greater Manchester
Greater Merseyside
Hampshire and Isle of Wight
Herefordshire and Worcestershire
Hertfordshire
Humberside
Kent and Medway
Lancashire
Leicestershire
Lincolnshire and Rutland
London - Central
London - East
London - North
London - South
London - West
National LSC (NCS)
Milton Keynes, Oxfordshire and Buckinghamshire
Norfolk
North Yorkshire
Northamptonshire
Northumberland
Nottinghamshire
Shropshire
Somerset
South Yorkshire
Staffordshire
Suffolk
Surrey
Sussex
Tees Valley
The Black Country
Tyne and Wear
West of England
West Yorkshire
Wiltshire and Swindon
Afghanistan
Aland Islands
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Antarctic Territory
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burma
Burundi
Byelorussian SSR
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Canton and Enderbury Islands
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo, Democratic Republic
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia
Dahomey
Democratic Yemen
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Dronning Maud Land
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Federal Republic of Germany
Fiji
Finland
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
French Territory of Afars and Issas
Gabon
Gambia, The
Georgia
German Democratic Republic
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Gilbert and Ellice Islands
Gilbert Islands
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Holy See
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Johnston Atoll
Jordan
Kampuchea
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, North
Korea, South
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia
Midway Islands
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Hebrides
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Panama Canal Zone
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Helena
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Kitts-Nevis-Anguilla
Saint Lucia
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Sikkim
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia
South Vietnam
Southern Rhodesia
Spain
Spanish Sahara
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Trust Territory of the Pacific Islands
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
Ukrainian SSR
Union of Soviet Socialist Republics
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
United States Minor Outlying Islands
United States Miscellaneous Pacific Islands
Upper Volta
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican City State
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin Islands, British
Virgin Islands, U.S.
Wake Island
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Arundel & Brighton
Birmingham
Brentwood
Cardiff
Clifton
East Anglia
Hallam
Hexham & Newcastle
Lancaster
Leeds
Liverpool
Menevia
Middlesbrough
Northampton
Nottingham
Plymouth
Portsmouth
Salford
Shrewsbury
Southwark
Westminster
Wrexham
Blackrod
Horwich
Westhoughton
Ringway
Saddleworth
Shaw and Crompton
Offerton Estate
Mossley
Carrington
Dunham Massey
Partington
Warburton
Haigh
Shevington
Worthington
Cronton
Halewood
Knowsley
Prescot
Tarbock
Whiston
Billinge Chapel End
Bold
Eccleston
Rainford
Rainhill
Seneley Green
Windle
Aintree Village
Ince Blundell
Little Altcar
Lydiate
Maghull
Melling
Sefton
Thornton
Hightown
Formby
Billingley
Brierley
Cawthorne
Dunford
Great Houghton
Gunthwaite and Ingbirchworth
High Hoyland
Hunshelf
Langsett
Little Houghton
Oxspring
Penistone
Shafton
Silkstone
Stainborough
Tankersley
Thurgoland
Wortley
Adwick upon Dearne
Armthorpe
Askern
Auckley
Austerfield
Barnburgh
Barnby Dun with Kirk Sandall
Bawtry
Blaxton
Braithwell
Brodsworth
Burghwallis
Cadeby
Cantley
Clayton with Frickley
Conisbrough Parks
Denaby
Edenthorpe
Edlington
Fenwick
Finningley
Fishlake
Hampole
Hatfield
Hickleton
High Melton
Hooton Pagnell
Kirk Bramwith
Loversall
Marr
Moss
Norton
Owston
Rossington
Sprotbrough and Cusworth
Stainforth
Stainton
Sykehouse
Thorne
Thorpe in Balne
Tickhill
Wadworth
Warmsworth
Aston cum Aughton
Bramley
Brampton Bierlow
Brinsworth
Catcliffe
Dalton
Dinnington St. John's
Firbeck
Gildingwells
Harthill with Woodall
Hooton Levitt
Hooton Roberts
Letwell
North and South Anston
Orgreave
Ravenfield
Thorpe Salvin
Thrybergh
Thurcroft
Todwick
Treeton
Ulley
Wales
Wentworth
Whiston
Wickersley
Woodsetts
Laughton-en-le-Morthen
Maltby
Bradfield
Ecclesfield
Stocksbridge
Birtley
Lamesley
Brunswick
Dinnington
Hazlerigg
North Gosforth
Woolsington
Blakelaw and North Fenham
Burdon
Hetton
Warden Law
New Frankley in Birmingham
Allesley
Keresley
Balsall
Barston
Berkswell
Bickenhill
Castle Bromwich
Chelmsley Wood
Fordbridge
Hampton in Arden
Hockley Heath
Kingshurst
Meriden
Smith's Wood
Addingham
Cullingworth
Denholme
Ilkley
Oxenhope
Silsden
Steeton with Eastburn
Haworth, Cross Roads and Stanbury
Keighley
Clayton
Sandy Lane
Wilsden
Wrose
Blackshaw
Erringden
Hebden Royd
Heptonstall
Ripponden
Todmorden
Wadsworth
Denby Dale
Holme Valley
Kirkburton
Meltham
Mirfield
Aberford
Arthington
Austhorpe
Bardsey cum Rigton
Barwick in Elmet and Scholes
Boston Spa
Bramham cum Oglethorpe
Bramhope
Carlton
Clifford
Collingham
East Keswick
Great and Little Preston
Harewood
Ledsham
Ledston
Lotherton cum Aberford
Micklefield
Otley
Parlington
Pool
Scarcroft
Sturton Grange
Swillington
Thorner
Thorp Arch
Walton
Wetherby
Wothersome
Morley
Allerton Bywater
Horsforth
Shadwell
Kippax
Drighlington
Gildersome
Ackworth
Badsworth
Chevet
Crigglestone
Crofton
Darrington
East Hardwick
Featherstone
Havercroft with Cold Hiendley
Hemsworth
Hessle and Hill Top
Huntwick with Foulby and Nostell
Newland with Woodhouse Moor
Normanton
North Elmsall
Notton
Ryhill
Sharlston
Sitlington
South Elmsall
South Hiendley
South Kirkby and Moorthorpe
Thorpe Audlin
Upton
Walton
Warmfield cum Heath
West Bretton
West Hardwick
Wintersett
Woolley
Brierton
Claxton
Dalton Piercy
Elwick
Greatham
Hart
Newton Bewley
Headland
Nunthorpe
Stainton and Thornton
Guisborough
Lockwood
Loftus
Saltburn, Marske and New Marske
Skelton and Brotton
Aislaby
Carlton
Castlelevington
Egglescliffe
Elton
Grindon
Hilton
Ingleby Barwick
Kirklevington
Longnewton
Maltby
Newsham
Preston-on-Tees
Redmarshall
Stillington and Whitton
Thornaby
Wolviston
Yarm
Archdeacon Newton
Barmpton
Bishopton
Brafferton
Coatham Mundeville
Denton
East and West Newbiggin
Great Burdon
Great Stainton
Heighington
High Coniscliffe
Houghton le Side
Hurworth
Killerby
Little Stainton
Low Coniscliffe and Merrybent
Low Dinsdale
Middleton St. George
Morton Palms
Neasham
Piercebridge
Sadberge
Sockburn
Summerhouse
Walworth
Whessoe
Daresbury
Hale
Moore
Preston Brook
Appleton
Birchwood
Burtonwood and Westbrook
Croft
Cuerdley
Culcheth and Glazebury
Grappenhall and Thelwall
Great Sankey
Hatton
Lymm
Penketh
Poulton-with-Fearnhead
Rixton-with-Glazebrook
Stockton Heath
Stretton
Walton
Winwick
Woolston
Eccleshill
Livesey
North Turton
Pleasington
Tockholes
Yate and Pickup Bank
Airmyn
Aldbrough
Allerthorpe
Asselby
Atwick
Bainton
Barmby Moor
Barmby on the Marsh
Barmston
Beeford
Bielby
Bempton
Beswick
Bewholme
Bilton
Bishop Burton
Bishop Wilton
Blacktoft
Boynton
Brandesburton
Brantingham
Broomfleet
Bubwith
Bugthorpe
Burstwick
Burton Agnes
Burton Constable
Burton Fleming
Burton Pidsea
Carnaby
Catton
Catwick
Cherry Burton
Coniston
Cottam
Cottingwith
Dalton Holme
Driffield
Easington
East Garton
Eastrington
Ellerby
Ellerker
Ellerton
Elloughton-cum-Brough
Elstronwick
Etton
Everingham
Fangfoss
Fimber
Flamborough
Foggathorpe
Foston
Fridaythorpe
Full Sutton
Garton
Gilberdyke
Goodmanham
Goole
Goole Fields
Gowdall
Grindale
Halsham
Harpham
Hatfield
Hayton
Hedon
Hessle
Hollym
Holme upon Spalding Moor
Holmpton
Hook
Hornsea
Hotham
Howden
Huggate
Humbleton
Hutton Cranswick
Kelk
Keyingham
Kilham
Kilpin
Kirby Underdale
Kirkburn
Langtoft
Laxton
Leconfield
Leven
Lockington
Londesborough
Lund
Mappleton
Market Weighton
Melbourne
Middleton
Millington
Molescroft
Nafferton
Newbald
Newport
Newton on Derwent
North Cave
North Dalton
North Ferriby
North Frodingham
Nunburnholme
Ottringham
Patrington
Paull
Pocklington
Pollington
Preston
Rawcliffe
Reedness
Rimswell
Rise
Riston
Roos
Routh
Rowley
Rudston
Sancton
Seaton
Seaton Ross
Shipton Thorpe
Sigglesthorne
Skeffling
Skerne and Wansford
Skidby
Skipsea
Skirlaugh
Skirpenbeck
Sledmere
Snaith and Cowick
South Cave
South Cliffe
Spaldington
Sproatley
Stamford Bridge
Sunk Island
Sutton upon Derwent
Swanland
Swine
Swinefleet
Thorngumbald
Thornton
Thwing
Tibthorpe
Tickton
Twin Rivers
Ulrome
Walkington
Warter
Watton
Wawne
Welton
Welwick
Wetwang
Wilberfoss
Withernsea
Withernwick
Wold Newton
Woodmansey
Wressle
Yapham
Beverley
Cottingham
Anlaby with Anlaby Common
Bridlington
Kirk Ella
Willerby
Ashby cum Fenby
Aylesby
Barnoldby le Beck
Beelsby
Bradley
Brigsley
East Ravendale
Habrough
Hatcliffe
Hawerby cum Beesby
Healing
Humberston
Immingham
Irby
Laceby
New Waltham
Stallingborough
Waltham
West Ravendale
Wold Newton
Great Coates
Alkborough
Amcotts
Appleby
Barnetby le Wold
Barrow upon Humber
Barton-upon-Humber
Belton
Bonby
Bottesford
Brigg
Broughton
Burringham
Burton upon Stather
Cadney
Crowle
Croxton
East Butterwick
East Halton
Eastoft
Elsham
Epworth
Flixborough
Garthorpe and Fockerby
Goxhill
Gunness
Haxey
Hibaldstow
Holme
Horkstow
Keadby with Althorpe
Kirmington
Kirton in Lindsey
Luddington and Haldenby
Manton
Melton Ross
Messingham
New Holland
North Killingholme
Owston Ferry
Redbourne
Roxby cum Risby
Saxby All Saints
Scawby
South Ferriby
South Killingholme
Thornton Curtis
Ulceby
West Butterwick
West Halton
Whitton
Winteringham
Winterton
Wootton
Worlaby
Wrawby
Wroot
Ashby Parkland
Acaster Malbis
Askham Bryan
Askham Richard
Bishopthorpe
Clifton Without
Copmanthorpe
Deighton
Dunnington
Earswick
Elvington
Fulford
Haxby
Heslington
Hessay
Heworth Without
Holtby
Huntington
Kexby
Murton
Naburn
Nether Poppleton
New Earswick
Osbaldwick
Rawcliffe
Rufforth
Skelton
Stockton-on-the-Forest
Strensall
Towthorpe
Upper Poppleton
Wheldrake
Wigginton
Ashwell
Ayston
Barleythorpe
Barrow
Barrowden
Beaumont Chase
Belton-in-Rutland
Bisbrooke
Braunston-in-Rutland
Brooke
Burley
Caldecott
Clipsham
Cottesmore
Edith Weston
Egleton
Empingham
Essendine
Exton
Glaston
Great Casterton
Greetham
Gunthorpe
Hambleton
Horn
Ketton
Langham
Leighfield
Little Casterton
Lyddington
Lyndon
Manton
Market Overton
Martinsthorpe
Morcott
Normanton
North Luffenham
Oakham
Pickworth
Pilton
Preston
Ridlington
Ryhall
Seaton
South Luffenham
Stoke Dry
Stretton
Teigh
Thistleton
Thorpe by Water
Tickencote
Tinwell
Tixover
Uppingham
Wardley
Whissendine
Whitwell
Wing
Abbey Dore
Aconbury
Acton Beauchamp
Adforton
Allensmore
Almeley
Ashperton
Aston Ingham
Avenbury
Aylton
Aymestrey
Bacton
Ballingham
Bartestree
Birley with Upper Hill
Bishop's Frome
Bishopstone
Blakemere
Bodenham
Bolstone
Bosbury
Brampton Abbotts
Brampton Bryan
Bredenbury
Bredwardine
Breinton
Bridge Sollers
Bridstow
Brilley
Brimfield
Brinsop and Wormsley
Brobury with Monnington on Wye
Brockhampton (Old Gore)
Brockhampton (Bringsty)
Bromyard and Winslow
Buckton and Coxall
Burghill
Burrington
Byford
Byton
Callow
Canon Frome
Canon Pyon
Castle Frome
Clehonger
Clifford
Coddington
Collington
Colwall
Combe
Cradley
Craswall
Credenhill
Croft and Yarpole
Cusop
Dewsall
Dilwyn
Dinedor
Dinmore
Docklow and Hampton Wafer
Donnington
Dormington
Dorstone
Downton
Dulas
Eardisland
Eardisley
Eastnor
Eaton Bishop
Edvin Loach and Saltmarshe
Edwyn Ralph
Eggleton
Elton
Evesbatch
Ewyas Harold
Eye, Moreton and Ashton
Eyton
Felton
Ford and Stoke Prior
Fownhope
Foy
Ganarew
Garway
Goodrich
Grafton
Grendon Bishop
Hampton Bishop
Hampton Charles
Harewood
Hatfield and Newhampton
Haywood
Hentland
Holme Lacy
Holmer & Shelwick
Hope Mansell
Hope under Dinmore
How Caple
Humber
Huntington
Kenchester
Kenderchurch
Kentchurch
Kilpeck
Kimbolton
King's Pyon
Kings Caple
Kingsland
Kingstone
Kington
Kington Rural
Kinnersley
Kinsham
Knill
Laysters
Lea
Ledbury
Leinthall Starkes
Leintwardine
Leominster
Letton
Lingen
Linton (Bringsty)
Linton (Penyard)
Little Birch
Little Cowarne
Little Dewchurch
Little Hereford
Little Marcle
Llancillo
Llandinabo
Llangarron
Llanrothal
Llanveynoe
Llanwarne
Longtown
Lower Bullingham
Lower Harpton
Lucton
Lugwardine
Luston
Lyonshall
Madley
Mansell Gamage
Mansell Lacy
Marden
Marstow
Mathon
Michaelchurch Escley
Middleton on the Hill
Moccas
Monkland and Stretford
Mordiford
Moreton Jeffries
Moreton on Lugg
Much Birch
Much Cowarne
Much Dewchurch
Much Marcle
Munsley
Newton (Hampton Court)
Newton (Golden Valley South)
Norton
Norton Canon
Ocle Pychard
Orcop
Orleton
Pembridge
Pencombe with Grendon Warren
Pencoyd
Peterchurch
Peterstow
Pipe and Lyde
Pipe Aston
Pixley
Preston on Wye
Preston Wynne
Pudlestone
Putley
Richards Castle (Hereford)
Rodd, Nash and Little Brampton
Ross-on-Wye
Ross Rural
Rowlstone
St. Devereux
St. Margarets
St. Weonards
Sarnesfield
Sellack
Shobdon
Sollers Hope
Stanford Bishop
Stapleton
Staunton on Arrow
Staunton on Wye
Stoke Edith
Stoke Lacy
Stretton Grandison
Stretton Sugwas
Sutton
Tarrington
Tedstone Delamere
Tedstone Wafer
Thornbury
Thruxton
Titley
Tretire with Michaelchurch
Treville
Turnastone
Tyberton
Ullingswick
Upper Sapey
Upton Bishop
Vowchurch
Wacton
Walford
Walford, Letton and Newton
Walterstone
Wellington
Wellington Heath
Welsh Bicknor
Welsh Newton
Weobley
Westhide
Weston Beggard
Weston under Penyard
Whitbourne
Whitchurch
Whitney-on-Wye
Wigmore
Willersley and Winforton
Willey
Withington
Wolferlow
Woolhope
Wormbridge
Yarkhill
Yatton
Yazor
Belmont Rural
Hereford
Chetwynd
Chetwynd Aston and Woodcote
Church Aston
Dawley Hamlets
Edgmond
Ercall Magna
Eyton Upon The Weald Moors
Great Dawley
Hadley & Leegomery
Hollinswood and Randlay
Ketley
Kynnersley
Lawley and Overdale
Lilleshall and Donnington
Little Wenlock
Madeley
Newport
Oakengates
Preston Upon The Weald Moors
Rodington
St Georges and Priorslee
Stirchley and Brookside
The Gorge
Tibberton and Cherrington
Waters Upton
Wellington
Wrockwardine
Wrockwardine Wood and Trench
Bathampton
Batheaston
Bathford
Cameley
Camerton
Charlcombe
Chelwood
Chew Magna
Chew Stoke
Claverton
Clutton
Combe Hay
Compton Dando
Compton Martin
Corston
Dunkerton
East Harptree
Englishcombe
Farmborough
Farrington Gurney
Freshford
High Littleton
Hinton Blewett
Hinton Charterhouse
Kelston
Keynsham
Marksbury
Monkton Combe
Nempnett Thrubwell
Newton St. Loe
North Stoke
Norton Malreward
Norton-Radstock
Paulton
Peasedown St. John
Priston
Publow
St. Catherine
Saltford
Shoscombe
Southstoke
Stanton Drew
Stowey-Sutton
Swainswick
Timsbury
Ubley
Wellow
West Harptree
Whitchurch
Abbots Leigh
Backwell
Banwell
Barrow Gurney
Blagdon
Bleadon
Brockley
Burrington
Butcombe
Churchill
Clapton-in-Gordano
Cleeve
Clevedon
Congresbury
Dundry
Easton-in-Gordano
Flax Bourton
Hutton
Kenn
Kewstoke
Kingston Seymour
Locking
Long Ashton
Loxton
Nailsea
Portbury
Portishead and North Weston
Puxton
Tickenham
Walton-in-Gordano
Weston-in-Gordano
Wick St. Lawrence
Winford
Winscombe and Sandford
Wraxall and Failand
Wrington
Yatton
Weston-super-Mare
St. Georges
Acton Turville
Almondsbury
Alveston
Aust
Badminton
Bitton
Bradley Stoke
Charfield
Cold Ashton
Cromhall
Dodington
Doynton
Dyrham and Hinton
Falfield
Filton
Frampton Cotterell
Hanham Abbots
Hawkesbury
Hill
Horton
Iron Acton
Little Sodbury
Mangotsfield Rural
Marshfield
Oldbury-upon-Severn
Oldland
Olveston
Patchway
Pilning and Severn Beach
Pucklechurch
Rangeworthy
Rockhampton
Siston
Sodbury
Stoke Gifford
Thornbury
Tormarton
Tortworth
Tytherington
Westerleigh
Wick and Abson
Wickwar
Winterbourne
Yate
Downend and Bromley Heath
Hanham
Bishopstone
Blunsdon St Andrew
Castle Eaton
Chiseldon
Covingham
Hannington
Haydon Wick
Highworth
Inglesham
Liddington
South Marston
Stanton Fitzwarren
Stratton St Margaret
Wanborough
Wroughton
Ailsworth
Bainton
Barnack
Borough Fen
Bretton
Castor
Deeping Gate
Etton
Eye
Glinton
Helpston
Marholm
Maxey
Newborough
Northborough
Orton Longueville
Orton Waterville
Peakirk
St. Martin's Without
Southorpe
Sutton
Thorney
Thornhaugh
Ufford
Upton
Wansford
Wittering
Wothorpe
Leigh-on-Sea
Allhallows
Cliffe and Cliffe Woods
Cooling
Cuxton
Frindsbury Extra
Halling
High Halstow
Hoo St. Werburgh
Isle of Grain
St. Mary Hoo
Stoke
Binfield
Bracknell
Crowthorne
Sandhurst
Warfield
Winkfield
Aldermaston
Aldworth
Ashampstead
Basildon
Beech Hill
Beedon
Beenham
Boxford
Bradfield
Brightwalton
Brimpton
Bucklebury
Burghfield
Catmore
Chaddleworth
Chieveley
Cold Ash
Combe
Compton
East Garston
East Ilsley
Enborne
Englefield
Farnborough
Fawley
Frilsham
Great Shefford
Greenham
Hampstead Norreys
Hampstead Marshall
Hermitage
Hungerford
Inkpen
Kintbury
Lambourn
Leckhampstead
Midgham
Padworth
Pangbourne
Peasemore
Purley on Thames
Shaw cum Donnington
Speen
Stanford Dingley
Stratfield Mortimer
Streatley
Sulham
Sulhamstead
Thatcham
Theale
Tidmarsh
Tilehurst
Ufton Nervet
Wasing
Welford
West Ilsley
West Woodhay
Winterbourne
Wokefield
Woolhampton
Yattendon
Newbury
Holybrook
Britwell
Colnbrook with Poyle
Wexham Court
Bisham
Bray
Cookham
Cox Green
Datchet
Eton
Horton
Hurley
Old Windsor
Shottesbrooke
Sunningdale
Sunninghill
Waltham St. Lawrence
White Waltham
Wraysbury
Arborfield and Newland
Barkham
Charvil
Earley
Finchampstead
Remenham
Ruscombe
St. Nicholas, Hurst
Shinfield
Sonning
Swallowfield
Twyford
Wargrave
Winnersh
Wokingham
Wokingham Without
Woodley
Astwood
Bow Brickhill
Bradwell
Bradwell Abbey
Broughton
Castlethorpe
Chicheley
Clifton Reynes
Cold Brayfield
Emberton
Gayhurst
Great Linford
Hanslope
Hardmead
Haversham-cum-Little Linford
Lathbury
Lavendon
Little Brickhill
Loughton
Milton Keynes
Moulsoe
Newport Pagnell
Newton Blossomville
North Crawley
Olney
Ravenstone
Shenley Brook End
Shenley Church End
Sherington
Stantonbury
Stoke Goldington
Walton
Warrington
Wavendon
Weston Underwood
Woburn Sands
Campbell Park
Woughton on the Green
Bletchley and Fenny Stratford
Calverton
Central Milton Keynes
Kents Hill, Monkston and Brinklow
New Bradwell
Simpson
Stony Stratford
Tyringham and Filgrave
West Bletchley
Wolverton and Greenleys
Rottingdean
Southsea
Arreton
Bembridge
Brading
Brighstone
Calbourne
Chale
Cowes
Freshwater
Gatcombe
Godshill
Gurnard
Lake
Nettlestone and Seaview
Newchurch
Niton and Whitwell
Rookley
St Helens
Sandown
Shalfleet
Shanklin
Shorwell
Totland
Ventnor
Wootton Bridge
Wroxall
Yarmouth
East Cowes
Aberffraw
Amlwch
Beaumaris
Bodedern
Bodffordd
Bodorgan
Bryngwran
Cwm Cadnant
Cylch-y-Garn
Holyhead
Llanbadrig
Llanddaniel Fab
Llanddona
Llanddyfnan
Llaneilian
Llaneugrad
Llanfachraeth
Llanfaelog
Llanfaethlu
Llanfair-Mathafarn-Eithaf
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog
Llangefni
Llangoed
Llangristiolus
Llanidan
Llannerch-y-medd
Mechell
Menai Bridge
Moelfre
Penmynydd
Pentraeth
Rhoscolyn
Rhosybol
Rhosyr
Trearddur
Tref Alaw
Trewalchmai
Valley
Aber
Aberdaron
Aberdovey
Arthog
Bala
Bangor
Barmouth
Beddgelert
Bethesda
Betws Garmon
Bontnewydd
Botwnnog
Brithdir and Llanfachreth
Bryn-crug
Buan
Caernarfon
Clynnog
Corris
Criccieth
Dolbenmaen
Dolgellau
Dyffryn Ardudwy
Ffestiniog
Ganllwyd
Harlech
Llanaelhaearn
Llanbedr
Llanbedrog
Llanberis
Llanddeiniolen
Llandderfel
Llandwrog
Llandygai
Llanegryn
Llanelltyd
Llanengan
Llanfair
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
Llanfrothen
Llangelynin
Llangywer
Llanllechid
Llanllyfni
Llannor
Llanuwchllyn
Llanrug
Llanwnda
Llanycil
Llanystumdwy
Maentwrog
Mawddwy
Nefyn
Pennal
Penrhyndeudraeth
Pentir
Pistyll
Porthmadog
Pwllheli
Talsarnau
Trawsfynydd
Tudweiliog
Tywyn
Waunfawr
Y Felinheli
Abergele
Betws-y-Coed
Betws yn Rhos
Bro Garmon
Bro Machno
Caerhun
Capel Curig
Cerrigydrudion
Colwyn Bay
Conwy
Dolgarrog
Dolwyddelan
Eglwysbach
Henryd
Kinmel Bay and Towyn
Llanddoged and Maenan
Llanddulas and Rhyd-y-Foel
Llandudno
Llanfairfechan
Llanfair Talhaiarn
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
Llangernyw
Llangwm
Llannefydd
Llanrwst
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
Llansannan
Llysfaen
Mochdre
Old Colwyn
Penmaenmawr
Pentrefoelas
Rhos-on-Sea
Trefriw
Ysbyty Ifan
Aberwheeler
Betws Gwerfil Goch
Bodelwyddan
Bodfari
Bryneglwys
Cefnmeiriadog
Clocaenog
Corwen
Cwm
Cyffylliog
Cynwyd
Denbigh
Derwen
Dyserth
Efenechtyd
Gwyddelwern
Henllan
Llanarmon-yn-Ial
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
Llandegla
Llandrillo
Llandyrnog
Llanelidan
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
Llanferres
Llangollen
Llangynhafal
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
Llantysilio
Llanynys
Nantglyn
Prestatyn
Rhuddlan
Rhyl
Ruthin
St. Asaph
Trefnant
Tremeirchion
Waen
Bagillt
Broughton and Bretton
Brynford
Buckley
Caerwys
Cilcain
Connah's Quay
Flint
Gwernaffield
Gwernymynydd
Halkyn
Hawarden
Higher Kinnerton
Holywell
Hope
Leeswood
Llanasa
Llanfynydd
Mold
Mostyn
Argoed
Nannerch
Nercwys
Northop
Northop Hall
Penyffordd
Queensferry
Saltney
Sealand
Shotton
Trelawnyd and Gwaenysgor
Treuddyn
Whitford
Ysceifiog
Abenbury
Acton
Bangor Is-y-coed
Bronington
Broughton
Brymbo
Caia Park
Cefn
Ceiriog Ucha
Chirk
Coedpoeth
Erbistock
Esclusham
Glyntraian
Gresford
Gwersyllt
Hanmer
Holt
Isycoed
Llansantffraid Glyn Ceiriog
Llay
Maelor South
Marchwiel
Minera
Offa
Overton
Penycae
Rhosddu
Rhosllanerchrugog
Rossett
Ruabon
Sesswick
Willington Worthenbury
Llangollen Rural
Abbey Cwmhir
Aberedw
Aberhafesp
Banwy
Bausley with Criggion
Beguildy
Berriew
Bettws
Brecon
Bronllys
Builth
Cadfarch
Caersws
Carno
Carreghofa
Castle Caereinion
Churchstoke
Cilmery
Clyro
Cray
Crickhowell
Disserth and Trecoed
Duhonw
Dwyriw
Erwood
Felin-fach
Forden with Leighton and Trelystan
Gladestry
Glantwymyn
Glasbury
Glascwm
Glyn Tarell
Guilsfield
Gwernyfed
Hay
Honddu Isaf
Kerry
Knighton
Llanafanfawr
Llanbadarn Fawr
Llanbadarn Fynydd
Llanbister
Llanbrynmair
Llanddew
Llanddewi Ystradenny
Llandinam
Llandrindod Wells
Llandrinio
Llandysilio
Llandyssil
Llanelwedd
Llanerfyl
Llanfair Caereinion
Llanfechain
Llanfihangel
Llanfihangel Cwmdu with Bwlch and Cathedine
Llanfihangel Rhydithon
Llanfrynach
Llanfyllin
Llangamarch
Llangattock
Llangedwyn
Llangors
Llangunllo
Llangurig
Llangynidr
Llangyniew
Llangynog
Llanidloes
Llanidloes Without
Llanigon
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
Llansantffraid
Llansilin
Llanwddyn
Llanwrthwl
Llanwrtyd Wells
Llanyre
Llywel
Machynlleth
Maescar
Manafon
Meifod
Merthyr Cynog
Mochdre
Montgomery
Nantmel
New Radnor
Newtown and Llanllwchaiarn
Old Radnor
Painscastle
Penybont
Pen-y-Bont-Fawr
Presteigne
Rhayader
St. Harmon
Talgarth
Talybont-on-Usk
Tawe-Uchaf
The Vale of Grwyney
Trallong
Trefeglwys
Treflys
Tregynon
Trewern
Welshpool
Whitton
Yscir
Ystradfellte
Ystradgynlais
Aberaeron
Aberporth
Aberystwyth
Beulah
Blaenrheidol
Borth
Cardigan
Ceulanamaesmawr
Ciliau Aeron
Dyffryn Arth
Faenor
Geneu'r Glyn
Henfynyw
Lampeter
Llanarth
Llanbadarn Fawr
Llanddewi Brefi
Llandyfriog
Llandysiliogogo
Llandysul
Llanfair Clydogau
Llanfarian
Llanfihangel Ystrad
Llangeitho
Llangoedmor
Llangrannog
Llangwyryfon
Llangybi
Llangynfelyn
Llanilar
Llanllwchaiarn
Llanrhystyd
Llansantffraed
Llanwenog
Llanwnnen
Lledrod
Melindwr
Nantcwnlle
New Quay
Penbryn
Pontarfynach
Tirymynach
Trawsgoed
Trefeurig
Tregaron
Troedyraur
Y Ferwig
Ysbyty Ystwyth
Ysgubor-y-coed
Ystrad Fflur
Ystrad Meurig
Ambleston
Amroth
Angle
Boncath
Brawdy
Burton
Caldey Island and St. Margaret's Island
Camrose
Carew
Castlemartin
Cilgerran
Clydau
Cosheston
Crymych
Cwm Gwaun
Dale
Dinas Cross
East Williamston
Eglwyswrw
Fishguard and Goodwick
Freystrop
Haverfordwest
Hayscastle
Herbrandston
Hundleton
Jeffreyston
Johnston
Kilgetty/Begelly
Lampeter Velfrey
Lamphey
Letterston
Llanddewi Velfrey
Llandissilio West
Llanrhian
Llanstadwell
Llawhaden
Maenclochog
Manorbier
Manordeifi
Marloes and St. Brides
Martletwy
Mathry
Merlin's Bridge
Milford Haven
Mynachlog-Ddu
Narberth
Nevern
New Moat
Newport
Neyland
Nolton and Roch
Pembroke
Pembroke Dock
Penally
Pencaer
Puncheston
Rosemarket
Rudbaxton
St. David's and the Cathedral Close
St. Dogmaels
St. Florence
St. Ishmael's
St. Mary Out Liberty
Saundersfoot
Scleddau
Slebech
Solva
Spittal
Stackpole
Templeton
Tenby
The Havens
Tiers Cross
Trecwn
Uzmaston and Boulston
Walwyn's Castle
Wiston
Wolfscastle
Llangwm
Hook
Clynderwen
Abergwili
Abernant
Ammanford
Betws
Bronwydd
Carmarthen
Pembrey and Burry Port Town
Cenarth
Cilycwm
Cilymaenllwyd
Cwmamman
Cynwyl Elfed
Cynwyl Gaeo
Eglwyscummin
Cyngor Bro Dyffryn Cennen
Gorslas
Henllanfallteg
Kidwelly
Laugharne Township
Llanarthney
Llanboidy
Llanddarog
Llanddeusant
Llanddowror
Llandeilo
Llandovery
Llandybie
Llandyfaelog
Llanedi
Llanegwad
Llanelli
Llanelli Rural
Llanfair-ar-y-bryn
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
Llanfynydd
Llangadog
Llangain
Llangathen
Llangeler
Llangennech
Llangunnor
Llangyndeyrn
Llangynin
Llangynog
Llanllawddog
Llanllwni
Llannon
Llanpumsaint
Llansadwrn
Llansawel
Llansteffan
Llanwinio
Llanwrda
Llanybydder
Llanycrwys
Manordeilo and Salem
Meidrim
Myddfai
Newcastle Emlyn
Newchurch and Merthyr
Pencarreg
Pendine
Pontyberem
Quarter Bach
St. Clears
St. Ishmael
Talley
Trelech
Trimsaran
Whitland
Birchgrove
Bishopston
Bonymaen
Castle
Clydach
Cockett
Cwmbwrla
Dunvant
Gorseinon
Gowerton
Grovesend
Ilston
Killay
Landore
Llangennith, Llanmadoc and Cheriton
Llangyfelach
Llanrhidian Higher
Llanrhidian Lower
Llansamlet
Llwchwr
Mawr
Morriston
Mumbles
Mynyddbach
Penderry
Penllergaer
Pennard
Penrice
Pont-Lliw
Pontardulais
Port Eynon
Reynoldston
Rhossili
St. Thomas
Sketty
Townhill
Uplands
Upper Killay
Aberavon
Baglan
Baglan Bay
Blaengwrach
Blaenhonddan
Briton Ferry
Bryn
Cilybebyll
Clyne and Melincourt
Coedffranc
Crynant
Cwmavon
Cwmllynfell
Dyffryn Clydach
Glyncorrwg
Glynneath
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen
Margam
Margam Moors
Neath
Onllwyn
Pelenna
Pontardawe
Port Talbot
Resolven
Sandfields East
Sandfields West
Seven Sisters
Taibach
Tonna
Ystalyfera
Brackla
Bridgend
Cefn Cribwr
Coity Higher
Coychurch Higher
Coychurch Lower
Garw Valley
Laleston
Llangynwyd Lower
Llangynwyd Middle
Maesteg
Merthyr Mawr
Newcastle Higher
Ogmore Valley
Pencoed
Porthcawl
St. Bride's Minor
Ynysawdre
Cornelly
Pyle
Barry
Colwinston
Cowbridge with Llanblethian
Dinas Powys
Ewenny
Llancarfan
Llandough
Llandow
Llanfair
Llangan
Llan-maes
Llantwit Major
Michaelston
Penarth
Pendoylan
Penllyn
Peterston-super-Ely
Rhoose
St. Athan
St. Bride's Major
St. Donats
St. Georges-super-Ely
St. Nicholas and Bonvilston
Sully
Welsh St. Donats
Wenvoe
Wick
Aberaman
Abercynon
Aberdare
Cwmbach
Cwm Clydach
Cymmer
Ferndale
Gilfach Goch
Hirwaun
Llanharan
Llanharry
Llantrisant
Llantwit Fardre
Llwydcoed
Llwyn-y-pia
Maerdy
Mountain Ash
Penrhiwceiber
Pentre
Pen-y-graig
Pen-y-waun
Pont-y-clun
Pontypridd
Porth
Rhigos
Taffs Well
Tonypandy
Tonyrefail
Trehafod
Treherbert
Trealaw
Treorchy
Tylorstown
Ynyshir
Ynysybwl and Coed-y-cwm
Ystrad
Bedlinog
Cyfarthfa
Dowlais
Gurnos
Merthyr Vale
Pant
Park
Penydarren
Town
Treharris
Troed-y-rhiw
Vaynor
Abercarn
Aber Valley
Argoed
Bargoed
Bedwas, Trethomas and Machen
Blackwood
Caerphilly
Cefn Fforest
Crosskeys
Crumlin
Darran Valley
Gelligaer
Llanbradach and Pwllypant
Maesycwmmer
Nelson
Newbridge
New Tredegar
Pengam
Penmaen
Penyrheol, Trecenydd and Energlyn
Pontllanfraith
Rhymney
Risca
Rudry
Van
Ynysddu
Abertillery
Beaufort
Brynmawr
Cwm
Ebbw Vale
Llanhilleth
Nantyglo and Blaina
Tredegar
Abersychan
Blaenavon
Croesyceiliog
Cwmbran Central
Fairwater
Henllys
Llantarnam
Llanyrafon
New Inn
Panteg
Pen Tranch
Ponthir
Pontnewydd
Pontymoile
Trevethin
Upper Cwmbran
Abergavenny
Caerwent
Caldicot
Chepstow
Crucorney
Devauden
Goetre Fawr
Grosmont
Gwehelog Fawr
Llanarth
Llanbadoc
Llanelly
Llanfoist Fawr
Llangattock-Vibon-Avel
Llangwm
Llangybi
Llanhennock
Llanover
Llantilio Crossenny
Llantilio Pertholey
Llantrisant Fawr
Magor with Undy
Mathern
Mitchel Troy
Monmouth
Portskewett
Raglan
Rogiet
St. Arvans
Shirenewton
Tintern
Trellech United
Usk
Allt-yr-yn
Alway
Beechwood
Bettws
Bishton
Caerleon
Coedkernew
Gaer
Goldcliff
Graig
Langstone
Liswerry
Llanvaches
Llanwern
Malpas
Marshfield
Michaelstone-y-Fedw
Nash
Penhow
Pillgwenlly
Redwick
Ringland
Rogerstone
St. Julians
Shaftesbury
Stow Hill
Tredegar Park
Victoria
Wentlooge
Adamsdown
Butetown
Caerau
Canton
Castle
Cathays
Cyncoed
Ely
Fairwater
Gabalfa
Grangetown
Heath
Lisvane
Llandaff
Llandaff North
Llanishen
Llanrumney
Pentwyn
Pentyrch
Plasnewydd
Radyr and Morganstown
Rhiwbina
Riverside
Roath
Rumney
St. Fagans
Splott
Tongwynlais
Trowbridge
Whitchurch
Old St. Mellons
Pontprennau
Ampthill
Arlesey
Aspley Guise
Aspley Heath
Astwick
Battlesden
Biggleswade
Blunham
Brogborough
Campton and Chicksands
Clifton
Clophill
Cranfield
Dunton
Edworth
Eversholt
Everton
Eyeworth
Flitton and Greenfield
Flitwick
Gravenhurst
Harlington
Haynes
Henlow
Houghton Conquest
Hulcote and Salford
Husborne Crawley
Langford
Lidlington
Marston Moretaine
Maulden
Meppershall
Millbrook
Milton Bryan
Mogerhanger
Northill
Old Warden
Potsgrove
Potton
Pulloxhill
Ridgmont
Sandy
Shefford
Shillington
Silsoe
Southill
Steppingley
Stondon
Stotfold
Sutton
Tempsford
Tingrith
Westoning
Woburn
Wrestlingworth and Cockayne Hatley
Biddenham
Bletsoe
Bolnhurst and Keysoe
Bromham
Cardington
Carlton and Chellington
Clapham
Colmworth
Cople
Dean and Shelton
Eastcotts
Elstow
Felmersham
Great Barford
Harrold
Kempston
Kempston Rural
Knotting and Souldrop
Little Barford
Little Staughton
Melchbourne and Yielden
Milton Ernest
Oakley
Odell
Pavenham
Pertenhall
Podington
Ravensden
Renhold
Riseley
Roxton
Sharnbrook
Stagsden
Staploe
Stevington
Stewartby
Swineshead
Thurleigh
Turvey
Wilden
Willington
Wilshamstead
Wootton
Wymington
Brickhill
Barton-le-Clay
Great Billington
Caddington
Chalgrave
Dunstable
Eaton Bray
Eggington
Heath and Reach
Hockliffe
Houghton Regis
Hyde
Kensworth
Leighton-Linslade
Stanbridge
Streatley
Studham
Sundon
Tilsworth
Toddington
Totternhoe
Whipsnade
Chalton
Slip End
Addington
Adstock
Akeley
Ashendon
Aston Abbotts
Aston Clinton
Aston Sandford
Barton Hartshorn
Beachampton
Biddlesden
Bierton with Broughton
Boarstall
Brill
Buckingham
Buckland
Charndon
Chearsley
Cheddington
Chetwode
Chilton
Creslow
Cublington
Cuddington
Dinton-with-Ford and Upton
Dorton
Drayton Beauchamp
Drayton Parslow
Dunton
East Claydon
Edgcott
Edlesborough
Fleet Marston
Foscott
Gawcott with Lenborough
Granborough
Great Brickhill
Great Horwood
Grendon Underwood
Haddenham
Halton
Hardwick
Hillesden
Hoggeston
Hogshaw
Hulcott
Ickford
Ivinghoe
Kingsey
Kingswood
Leckhampstead
Lillingstone Dayrell with Luffield Abbey
Lillingstone Lovell
Little Horwood
Long Crendon
Lower Winchendon
Ludgershall
Maids Moreton
Marsh Gibbon
Marsworth
Mentmore
Middle Claydon
Mursley
Nash
Newton Longville
North Marston
Oakley
Oving
Padbury
Pitchcott
Pitstone
Poundon
Preston Bissett
Quainton
Quarrendon
Radclive-cum-Chackmore
Shabbington
Shalstone
Slapton
Soulbury
Steeple Claydon
Stewkley
Stoke Hammond
Stoke Mandeville
Stone with Bishopstone and Hartwell
Stowe
Swanbourne
Thornborough
Thornton
Tingewick
Turweston
Twyford
Upper Winchendon
Waddesdon
Water Stratford
Weedon
Wendover
Westbury
Westcott
Weston Turville
Whaddon
Whitchurch
Wing
Wingrave with Rowsham
Winslow
Woodham
Worminghall
Wotton Underwood
Aylesbury
Coldharbour
Watermead
Amersham
Ashley Green
Chalfont St. Giles
Chalfont St. Peter
Chartridge
Chenies
Chesham
Chesham Bois
Cholesbury-cum-St Leonards
Coleshill
Great Missenden
Latimer
Little Missenden
Penn
Seer Green
The Lee
Beaconsfield
Burnham
Denham
Dorney
Farnham Royal
Fulmer
Gerrards Cross
Hedgerley
Iver
Stoke Poges
Taplow
Wexham
Bledlow-cum-Saunderton
Bradenham
Chepping Wycombe
Downley
Ellesborough
Fawley
Great and Little Hampden
Great and Little Kimble
Great Marlow
Hambleden
Hazlemere
Hedsor
Hughenden
Ibstone
Lacey Green
Lane End
Little Marlow
Longwick-cum-Ilmer
Marlow
Medmenham
Piddington and Wheeler End
Princes Risborough
Radnage
Stokenchurch
Turville
West Wycombe
Wooburn
Ashley
Bottisham
Brinkley
Burrough Green
Burwell
Cheveley
Chippenham
Coveney
Downham
Dullingham
Ely
Fordham
Haddenham
Isleham
Kennett
Kirtling
Littleport
Lode
Mepal
Reach
Snailwell
Soham
Stetchworth
Stretham
Sutton
Swaffham Bulbeck
Swaffham Prior
Thetford
Wentworth
Westley Waterless
Wicken
Wilburton
Witcham
Witchford
Woodditton
Benwick
Chatteris
Doddington
Elm
Leverington
Manea
March
Newton
Parson Drove
Tydd St. Giles
Christchurch
Whittlesey
Wimblington
Wisbech
Wisbech St. Mary
Gorefield
Abbotsley
Abbots Ripton
Alconbury
Alconbury Weston
Alwalton
Barham and Woolley
Bluntisham
Brampton
Brington and Molesworth
Broughton
Buckden
Buckworth
Bury
Bythorn and Keyston
Catworth
Chesterton
Colne
Conington
Covington
Denton and Caldecote
Diddington
Earith
Easton
Ellington
Elton
Eynesbury Hardwicke
Farcet
Fenstanton
Folksworth and Washingley
Glatton
Godmanchester
Grafham
Great Gidding
Great Gransden
Great Paxton
Great Staughton
Haddon
Hail Weston
Hamerton
Hemingford Abbots
Hemingford Grey
Hilton
Holme
Holywell-cum-Needingworth
Houghton and Wyton
Huntingdon
Kimbolton
Kings Ripton
Leighton
Little Gidding
Little Paxton
Morborne
Offord Cluny
Offord Darcy
Old Hurst
Old Weston
Perry
Pidley cum Fenton
Ramsey
Saint Ives
St. Neots
St. Neots Rural
Sawtry
Sibson-cum-Stibbington
Somersham
Southoe and Midloe
Spaldwick
Steeple Gidding
Stilton
Stow Longa
Tetworth
The Stukeleys
Tilbrook
Toseland
Upton and Coppingford
Upwood and the Raveleys
Warboys
Waresley
Water Newton
Winwick
Wistow
Woodhurst
Wood Walton
Yaxley
Yelling
Abington Pigotts
Arrington
Babraham
Balsham
Bar Hill
Barrington
Bartlow
Barton
Bassingbourn cum Kneesworth
Bourn
Boxworth
Caldecote
Carlton
Castle Camps
Caxton
Childerley
Comberton
Conington
Coton
Cottenham
Croxton
Croydon
Dry Drayton
Duxford
Elsworth
Eltisley
Fen Ditton
Fen Drayton
Fowlmere
Foxton
Fulbourn
Gamlingay
Girton
Grantchester
Graveley
Great Abington
Great and Little Chishill
Great Eversden
Great Shelford
Great Wilbraham
Guilden Morden
Hardwick
Harlton
Harston
Haslingfield
Hatley
Hauxton
Heydon
Hildersham
Hinxton
Histon
Horningsea
Horseheath
Ickleton
Impington
Kingston
Knapwell
Landbeach
Linton
Litlington
Little Abington
Little Eversden
Little Gransden
Little Shelford
Little Wilbraham
Lolworth
Longstanton
Longstowe
Madingley
Melbourn
Meldreth
Milton
Newton
Oakington and Westwick
Orwell
Over
Pampisford
Papworth Everard
Papworth St. Agnes
Rampton
Sawston
Shepreth
Shingay cum Wendy
Shudy Camps
Stapleford
Steeple Morden
Stow cum Quy
Swavesey
Tadlow
Teversham
Thriplow
Toft
Waterbeach
Weston Colville
West Wickham
West Wratting
Whaddon
Whittlesford
Willingham
Wimpole
Cambourne
Agden
Aldersey
Aldford
Ashton Hayes
Bache
Backford
Barrow
Barton
Beeston
Bickley
Bradley
Bridge Trafford
Broxton
Bruen Stapleford
Buerton
Burton
Burwardsley
Caldecott
Capenhurst
Carden
Caughall
Chester Castle
Chidlow
Chorlton
Chorlton-by-Backford
Chowley
Christleton
Church Shocklach
Churton by Aldford
Churton by Farndon
Churton Heath
Claverton
Clotton Hoofield
Clutton
Coddington
Cotton Abbotts
Cotton Edmunds
Crewe by Farndon
Croughton
Cuddington
Dodleston
Duckington
Duddon
Dunham-on-the-Hill
Eaton
Eccleston
Edge
Edgerley
Elton
Farndon
Foulk Stapleford
Golborne Bellow
Golborne David
Grafton
Great Boughton
Guilden Sutton
Hampton
Handley
Hapsford
Harthill
Hatton
Hockenhull
Hoole Village
Horton-by-Malpas
Horton-cum-Peel
Huntington
Huxley
Iddinshall
Kelsall
Kings Marsh
Larkton
Lea-by-Backford
Lea Newbold
Ledsham
Little Stanney
Littleton
Lower Kinnerton
Macefen
Malpas
Marlston-cum-Lache
Mickle Trafford
Mollington
Moston
Mouldsworth
Newton by Malpas
Newton-by-Tattenhall
Oldcastle
Overton
Picton
Poulton
Prior's Heys
Puddington
Pulford
Rowton
Saighton
Saughall
Shocklach Oviatt
Shotwick
Shotwick Park
Stockton
Stoke
Stretton
Tarvin
Tattenhall
Threapwood
Thornton-le-Moors
Tilston
Tilstone Fearnall
Tiverton
Tushingham cum Grindley
Upton-by-Chester
Waverton
Wervin
Wigland
Willington
Wimbolds Trafford
Woodbank
Wychough
Alsager
Arclid
Betchton
Bradwall
Brereton
Church Lawton
Congleton
Cranage
Goostrey
Hassall
Holmes Chapel
Hulme Walfield
Middlewich
Moreton cum Alcumlow
Moston
Newbold Astbury
Odd Rode
Sandbach
Smallwood
Somerford
Somerford Booths
Swettenham
Twemlow
Acton
Alpraham
Aston juxta Mondrum
Audlem
Austerson
Baddiley
Baddington
Barthomley
Basford
Batherton
Bickerton
Blakenhall
Bridgemere
Brindley
Broomhall
Buerton
Bulkeley
Bunbury
Burland
Calveley
Checkley cum Wrinehill
Cholmondeley
Cholmondeston
Chorley
Chorlton
Church Minshull
Coole Pilate
Crewe Green
Dodcott cum Wilkesley
Doddington
Edleston
Egerton
Faddiley
Hankelow
Haslington
Hatherton
Haughton
Henhull
Hough
Hunsterson
Hurleston
Lea
Leighton
Marbury cum Quoisley
Minshull Vernon
Nantwich
Newhall
Norbury
Peckforton
Poole
Ridley
Rope
Shavington cum Gresty
Sound
Spurstow
Stapeley
Stoke
Walgherton
Wardle
Warmingham
Weston
Wettenhall
Willaston
Wirswall
Wistaston
Woolstanwood
Worleston
Wrenbury cum Frith
Wybunbury
Ince
Adlington
Agden
Alderley Edge
Ashley
Aston by Budworth
Bexton
Bollington
Bosley
Chelford
Chorley
Disley
Eaton
Gawsworth
Great Warford
Henbury
High Legh
Higher Hurdsfield
Kettleshulme
Knutsford
Little Bollington
Little Warford
Lower Withington
Lyme Handley
Macclesfield Forest and Wildboarclough
Marthall
Marton
Mere
Millington
Mobberley
Mottram St. Andrew
Nether Alderley
North Rode
Ollerton
Over Alderley
Peover Inferior
Peover Superior
Pickmere
Plumley
Pott Shrigley
Poynton-with-Worth
Prestbury
Rainow
Rostherne
Siddington
Snelson
Sutton
Tabley Inferior
Tabley Superior
Tatton
Toft
Wincle
Acton Bridge
Allostock
Alvanley
Anderton with Marbury
Antrobus
Aston
Barnton
Bostock
Byley
Comberbach
Crowton
Cuddington
Darnhall
Davenham
Delamere
Dutton
Frodsham
Great Budworth
Hartford
Helsby
Kingsley
Lach Dennis
Little Budworth
Little Leigh
Lostock Gralam
Manley
Marston
Moulton
Nether Peover
Norley
Northwich
Oakmere
Rudheath
Rushton
Sproston
Stanthorne
Sutton
Tarporley
Utkinton
Weaverham
Whitegate and Marton
Whitley
Wimboldsley
Wincham
Winsford
Antony
Boconnoc
Botusfleming
Broadoak
Callington
Calstock
Dobwalls and Trewidland
Duloe
Landrake with St. Erney
Landulph
Lanreath
Lansallos
Lanteglos
Linkinhorne
Liskeard
Looe
Maker-with-Rame
Menheniot
Millbrook
Morval
Pelynt
Pillaton
Quethiock
St. Cleer
St. Dominick
St. Ive
St. John
St. Keyne
St. Martin-by-Looe
St. Mellion
St. Neot
St. Pinnock
St. Veep
St. Winnow
Saltash
Sheviock
South Hill
Torpoint
Warleggan
St. Germans
Deviock
Chacewater
Cubert
Cuby
Falmouth
Feock
Gerrans
Gwennap
Kea
Kenwyn
Ladock
Mylor
Penryn
Perranarworthal
Perranzabuloe
Philleigh
Probus
Ruanlanihorne
St. Agnes
St. Allen
St. Clement
St. Erme
St. Just-in-Roseland
St. Michael Penkevil
St. Newlyn East
Tregoney
Truro
Veryan
Breage
Budock
Camborne
Carharrack
Carn Brea
Constantine
Crowan
Cury
Germoe
Grade-Ruan
Gunwalloe
Gweek
Helston
Illogan
Landewednack
Lanner
Mabe
Manaccan
Mawgan-in-Meneage
Mawnan
Mullion
Porthleven
Portreath
Redruth
St. Anthony-in-Meneage
St. Day
St. Gluvias
St. Keverne
St. Martin-in-Meneage
Sithney
Stithians
Wendron
Advent
Altarnun
Blisland
Bodmin
Boyton
Bude-Stratton
Camelford
Cardinham
Davidstow
Egloshayle
Egloskerry
Forrabury and Minster
Helland
Jacobstow
Kilkhampton
Laneast
Lanhydrock
Lanivet
Launcells
Launceston
Lawhitton Rural
Lesnewth
Lewannick
Lezant
Marhamchurch
Michaelstow
Morwenstow
North Hill
North Petherwin
North Tamerton
Otterham
Padstow
Poundstock
St. Breock
St. Breward
St. Clether
St. Endellion
St. Ervan
St. Eval
St. Gennys
St. Issey
St. Juliot
St. Kew
St. Mabyn
St. Merryn
St. Minver Highlands
St. Minver Lowlands
St. Stephens by Launceston Rural
St. Teath
St. Thomas the Apostle Rural
St. Tudy
South Petherwin
Stokeclimsland
Tintagel
Tremaine
Treneglos
Tresmeer
Trevalga
Trewen
Wadebridge
Warbstow
Week St. Mary
Werrington
Whitstone
Withiel
Gwinear-Gwithian
Hayle
Ludgvan
Madron
Marazion
Morvah
Paul
Penzance
Perranuthnoe
St. Buryan
St. Erth
St. Hilary
St. Ives
St. Just
St. Levan
St. Michael's Mount
Sancreed
Sennen
Towednack
Zennor
Colan
Crantock
Fowey
Grampound with Creed
Lanlivery
Lostwithiel
Luxulyan
Mawgan-in-Pydar
Mevagissey
Newquay
Roche
St. Blaise
St. Columb Major
St. Dennis
St. Enoder
St. Ewe
St. Goran
St. Mewan
St. Michael Caerhays
St. Sampson
St. Stephen-in-Brannel
St. Wenn
Treverbyn
Tywardreath
Bryher
St. Agnes
St. Martin's
St. Mary's
Tresco
Above Derwent
Aikton
Allhallows
Allonby
Aspatria
Bassenthwaite
Bewaldeth and Snittlegarth
Blennerhasset and Torpenhow
Blindbothel
Blindcrake
Boltons
Borrowdale
Bothel and Threapland
Bowness
Bridekirk
Brigham
Bromfield
Broughton
Broughton Moor
Buttermere
Caldbeck
Camerton
Cockermouth
Crosscanonby
Dean
Dearham
Dundraw
Embleton
Gilcrux
Great Clifton
Greysouthen
Hayton and Mealo
Holme Abbey
Holme East Waver
Holme Low
Holme St Cuthbert
Ireby and Uldale
Keswick
Kirkbampton
Kirkbride
Little Clifton
Lorton
Loweswater
Maryport
Oughterside and Allerby
Papcastle
Plumbland
St John's Castlerigg and Wythburn
Seaton
Sebergham
Setmurthy
Silloth-on-Solway
Thursby
Underskiddaw
Waverton
Westnewton
Westward
Wigton
Winscales
Woodside
Workington
Wythop
Lands common to Holme Abbey, Holme Low and Holme St Cuthbert
Askam and Ireleth
Dalton Town with Newton
Lindal and Marton
Arthuret
Askerton
Beaumont
Bewcastle
Brampton
Burgh by Sands
Burtholme
Carlatton
Castle Carrock
Cummersdale
Cumrew
Cumwhitton
Dalston
Farlam
Hayton
Hethersgill
Irthington
Kingmoor
Kingwater
Kirkandrews
Kirklinton Middle
Midgeholme
Nether Denton
Nicholforest
Orton
Rockcliffe
St Cuthbert Without
Scaleby
Solport
Stanwix Rural
Stapleton
Upper Denton
Walton
Waterhead
Westlinton
Wetheral
Arlecdon and Frizington
Bootle
Cleator Moor
Distington
Drigg and Carleton
Egremont
Ennerdale and Kinniside
Eskdale
Gosforth
Haile
Irton with Santon
Lamplugh
Lowca
Lowside Quarter
Millom
Millom Without
Moresby
Muncaster
Wasdale
Parton
Ponsonby
St. Bees
St. Bridget Beckermet
St. John Beckermet
Seascale
Ulpha
Waberthwaite
Weddicar
Whicham
Ainstable
Alston Moor
Appleby-in-Westmorland
Asby
Askham
Bampton
Barton
Bolton
Brough
Brougham
Brough Sowerby
Castle Sowerby
Catterlen
Cliburn
Clifton
Colby
Crackenthorpe
Crosby Garrett
Crosby Ravensworth
Culgaith
Dacre
Dufton
Glassonby
Great Salkeld
Great Strickland
Greystoke
Hartley
Helbeck
Hesket
Hoff
Hunsonby
Hutton
Kaber
King's Meaburn
Kirkby Stephen
Kirkby Thore
Kirkoswald
Langwathby
Lazonby
Little Strickland
Long Marton
Lowther
Mallerstang
Martindale
Matterdale
Milburn
Morland
Mungrisdale
Murton
Musgrave
Nateby
Newbiggin
Newby
Ormside
Orton
Ousby
Patterdale
Ravenstonedale
Shap
Shap Rural
Skelton
Sleagill
Sockbridge and Tirril
Soulby
Stainmore
Tebay
Temple Sowerby
Threlkeld
Thrimby
Waitby
Warcop
Wharton
Winton
Yanwath and Eamont Bridge
Aldingham
Angerton
Arnside
Barbon
Beetham
Blawith and Subberthwaite
Broughton East
Broughton West
Burton-in-Kendal
Cartmel Fell
Casterton
Claife
Colton
Coniston
Crook
Crosthwaite and Lyth
Dent
Docker
Dunnerdale-with-Seathwaite
Egton with Newland
Fawcett Forest
Firbank
Garsdale
Grange-over-Sands
Grayrigg
Haverthwaite
Hawkshead
Helsington
Heversham
Hincaster
Holme
Hugill
Hutton Roof
Kendal
Kentmere
Killington
Kirkby Ireleth
Kirkby Lonsdale
Lakes
Lambrigg
Levens
Longsleddale
Lower Allithwaite
Lower Holker
Lowick
Lupton
Mansergh
Mansriggs
Meathop and Ulpha
Middleton
Milnthorpe
Natland
Nether Staveley
New Hutton
Old Hutton and Holmescales
Osmotherley
Over Staveley
Pennington
Preston Patrick
Preston Richard
Satterthwaite
Scalthwaiterigg
Sedbergh
Sedgwick
Skelsmergh
Skelwith
Stainton
Staveley-in-Cartmel
Strickland Ketel
Strickland Roger
Torver
Ulverston
Underbarrow and Bradleyfield
Upper Allithwaite
Urswick
Whinfell
Whitwell and Selside
Windermere
Witherslack
Aldercar and Langley Mill
Alderwasley
Alfreton
Ashleyhay
Belper
Codnor
Crich
Denby
Dethick, Lea and Holloway
Duffield
Hazelwood
Heanor and Loscoe
Holbrook
Horsley
Horsley Woodhouse
Idridgehay and Alton
Ironville
Kedleston
Kilburn
Kirk Langley
Mackworth
Mapperley
Pentrich
Quarndon
Ravensdale Park
Ripley
Shipley
Shottle and Postern
Smalley
Somercotes
South Wingfield
Swanwick
Turnditch
Weston Underwood
Windley
Ault Hucknall
Barlborough
Blackwell
Clowne
Elmton
Glapwell
Old Bolsover
Pinxton
Pleasley
Scarcliffe
Shirebrook
South Normanton
Tibshelf
Whitwell
Brimington
Staveley
Abney and Abney Grange
Aldwark
Alkmonton
Ashbourne
Ashford in the Water
Atlow
Bakewell
Ballidon
Baslow and Bubnell
Beeley
Biggin
Birchover
Blackwell in the Peak
Bonsall
Boylestone
Bradbourne
Bradley
Bradwell
Brailsford
Brassington
Brushfield
Callow
Calver
Carsington
Chatsworth
Chelmorton
Clifton and Compton
Cromford
Cubley
Curbar
Darley Dale
Doveridge
Eaton and Alsop
Edensor
Edlaston and Wyaston
Elton
Eyam
Fenny Bentley
Flagg
Foolow
Froggatt
Gratton
Great Hucklow
Great Longstone
Grindleford
Grindlow
Harthill
Hartington Middle Quarter
Hartington Nether Quarter
Hartington Town Quarter
Hassop
Hathersage
Hazlebadge
Highlow
Hognaston
Hollington
Hopton
Hulland
Hulland Ward
Hungry Bentley
Ible
Ivonbrook Grange
Kirk Ireton
Kniveton
Lea Hall
Little Hucklow
Little Longstone
Litton
Longford
Mapleton
Marston Montgomery
Matlock Bath
Matlock Town
Mercaston
Middleton and Smerrill
Monyash
Nether Haddon
Newton Grange
Norbury and Roston
Northwood and Tinkersley
Offcote and Underwood
Offerton
Osmaston
Outseats
Over Haddon
Parwich
Pilsley
Rodsley
Rowland
Rowsley
Sheldon
Shirley
Snelston
Somersal Herbert
South Darley
Stanton
Stoney Middleton
Sudbury
Taddington
Tansley
Thorpe
Tideswell
Tissington
Wardlow
Wheston
Winster
Wirksworth
Yeaveley
Yeldersley
Youlgreave
Middleton
Breadsall
Breaston
Dale Abbey
Draycott and Church Wilne
Hopwell
Little Eaton
Morley
Ockbrook and Borrowash
Risley
Sandiacre
Stanley and Stanley Common
Stanton by Dale
West Hallam
Sawley
Aston
Bamford
Brough and Shatton
Castleton
Chapel en le Frith
Charlesworth
Chinley, Buxworth and Brownside
Chisworth
Derwent
Edale
Green Fairfield
Hartington upper Quarter
Hayfield
Hope
Hope Woodlands
King Sterndale
New Mills
Peak Forest
Thornhill
Tintwistle
Whaley Bridge
Wormhill
Ashover
Barlow
Brackenfield
Brampton
Calow
Clay Cross
Dronfield
Eckington
Grassmoor, Hasland and Winswick
Heath and Holmewood
Holmesfield
Holymoorside and Walton
Killamarsh
Morton
North Wingfield
Pilsley
Shirland and Higham
Stretton
Sutton cum Duckmanton
Temple Normanton
Tupton
Unstone
Wessington
Wingerworth
Ash
Aston upon Trent
Barrow upon Trent
Barton Blount
Bearwardcote
Bretby
Burnaston
Calke
Castle Gresley
Catton
Cauldwell
Church Broughton
Coton in the Elms
Dalbury Lees
Drakelow
Egginton
Elvaston
Etwall
Findern
Foremark
Foston and Scropton
Hartshorne
Hatton
Hilton
Hoon
Ingleby
Linton
Lullington
Marston on Dove
Melbourne
Netherseal
Newton Solney
Osleston and Thurvaston
Overseal
Radbourne
Repton
Rosliston
Shardlow and Great Wilne
Smisby
Stanton by Bridge
Stenson Fields
Sutton on the Hill
Swarkestone
Ticknall
Trusley
Twyford and Stenson
Walton upon Trent
Weston upon Trent
Willington
Woodville
All Saints
Awliscombe
Axminster
Axmouth
Aylesbeare
Beer
Bicton
Brampford Speke
Branscombe
Broad Clyst
Broadhembury
Buckerell
Budleigh Salterton
Chardstock
Clyst Honiton
Clyst Hydon
Clyst St. George
Clyst St. Lawrence
Clyst St. Mary
Colaton Raleigh
Colyton
Combe Raleigh
Combpyne Rousdon
Cotleigh
Dalwood
Dunkeswell
East Budleigh
Farringdon
Farway
Feniton
Gittisham
Hawkchurch
Honiton
Huxham
Kilmington
Luppitt
Lympstone
Membury
Monkton
Musbury
Nether Exe
Newton Poppleford and Harpford
Northleigh
Offwell
Otterton
Ottery St. Mary
Payhembury
Plymtree
Poltimore
Rewe
Rockbeare
Seaton
Sheldon
Shute
Sidmouth
Southleigh
Sowton
Stockland
Stoke Canon
Talaton
Uplyme
Upottery
Upton Pyne
Whimple
Widworthy
Woodbury
Yarcombe
Lands Common to Axminster and Kilmington C.P.s
Exmouth
Bampton
Bickleigh
Bow
Bradninch
Brushford
Burlescombe
Butterleigh
Cadbury
Cadeleigh
Chawleigh
Cheriton Bishop
Cheriton Fitzpaine
Clannaborough
Clayhanger
Clayhidon
Coldridge
Colebrooke
Crediton
Crediton Hamlets
Cruwys Morchard
Cullompton
Culmstock
Down St. Mary
Eggesford
Halberton
Hemyock
Hittisleigh
Hockworthy
Holcombe Rogus
Huntsham
Kennerleigh
Kentisbeare
Lapford
Loxbeare
Morchard Bishop
Morebath
Newton St. Cyres
Nymet Rowland
Oakford
Poughill
Puddington
Sampford Peverell
Sandford
Shobrooke
Silverton
Stockleigh English
Stockleigh Pomeroy
Stoodleigh
Templeton
Thelbridge
Thorverton
Tiverton
Uffculme
Uplowman
Upton Hellions
Washfield
Washford Pyne
Wembworthy
Willand
Woolfardisworthy
Zeal Monachorum
Copplestone
Arlington
Ashford
Atherington
Barnstaple
Berrynarbor
Bishop's Nympton
Bishop's Tawton
Bittadon
Bratton Fleming
Braunton
Brayford
Brendon
Burrington
Challacombe
Chittlehamholt
Chittlehampton
Chulmleigh
Combe Martin
Countisbury
East and West Buckland
East Anstey
East Down
East Worlington
Filleigh
Fremington
Georgeham
George Nympton
Goodleigh
Heanton Punchardon
Ilfracombe
Instow
Kentisbury
King's Nympton
Knowstone
Landkey
Loxhore
Lynton and Lynmouth
Mariansleigh
Martinhoe
Marwood
Meshaw
Molland
Mortehoe
Horwood, Lovacott and Newton Tracey
North Molton
Parracombe
Queen's Nympton
Rackenford
Romansleigh
Rose Ash
Satterleigh and Warkleigh
Shirwell
South Molton
Stoke Rivers
Swimbridge
Tawstock
Trentishoe
Twitchen
West Anstey
West Down
Westleigh
Pilton West
Witheridge
Ashprington
Aveton Gifford
Berry Pomeroy
Bickleigh
Bigbury
Blackawton
Brixton
Buckland-Tout-Saints
Charleton
Chivelstone
Churchstow
Cornwood
Cornworthy
Dartington
Dartmouth
Dean Prior
Diptford
Dittisham
East Allington
East Portlemouth
Ermington
Frogmore and Sherford
Halwell and Moreleigh
Harberton
Harford
Holbeton
Holne
Ivybridge
Kingsbridge
Kingston
Kingswear
Littlehempston
Loddiswell
Malborough
Marldon
Modbury
Newton and Noss
North Huish
Rattery
Ringmore
Salcombe
Shaugh Prior
Slapton
South Brent
South Huish
South Milton
South Pool
Sparkwell
Staverton
Stoke Fleming
Stoke Gabriel
Stokenham
Strete
Thurlestone
Totnes
Ugborough
Wembury
West Alvington
West Buckfastleigh
Woodleigh
Yealmpton
Abbotskerswell
Ashburton
Ashcombe
Ashton
Bickington
Bishopsteignton
Bovey Tracey
Bridford
Broadhempston
Buckfastleigh
Buckland in the Moor
Christow
Chudleigh
Coffinswell
Dawlish
Doddiscombsleigh
Dunchideock
Dunsford
Exminster
Haccombe with Combe
Hennock
Holcombe Burnell
Ide
Ideford
Ilsington
Ipplepen
Kenn
Kenton
Kingskerswell
Kingsteignton
Lustleigh
Mamhead
Manaton
Moretonhampstead
Newton Abbot
North Bovey
Ogwell
Powderham
Shaldon
Shillingford St. George
Starcross
Stokeinteignhead
Tedburn St. Mary
Teigngrace
Teignmouth
Denbury and Torbryan
Trusham
Whitestone
Widecombe in the Moor
Woodland
Abbots Bickington
Abbotsham
Alverdiscott
Alwington
Ashreigney
Ashwater
Beaford
Bideford
Black Torrington
Bradford
Bradworthy
Bridgerule
Broadwoodwidger
Buckland Brewer
Buckland Filleigh
Bulkworthy
Clawton
Clovelly
Cookbury
Dolton
Dowland
East Putford
Frithelstock
Great Torrington
Halwill
Hartland
High Bickington
Hollacombe
Holsworthy
Holsworthy Hamlets
Huish
Huntshaw
Landcross
Langtree
Littleham
Little Torrington
Luffincott
Merton
Milton Damerel
Monkleigh
Newton St. Petrock
Northam
Northcott
Pancrasweek
Parkham
Peters Marland
Petrockstow
Pyworthy
Roborough
St. Giles in the Wood
St. Giles on the Heath
Shebbear
Sheepwash
Sutcombe
Tetcott
Thornbury
Virginstow
Weare Giffard
Welcombe
West Putford
Winkleigh
Woolfardisworthy
Yarnscombe
Area not comprised in any Parish-Lundy Island
Beaworthy
Belstone
Bere Ferrers
Bondleigh
Bradstone
Bratton Clovelly
Brentor
Bridestowe
Broadwoodkelly
Buckland Monachorum
Chagford
Coryton
Dartmoor Forest
Drewsteignton
Dunterton
Exbourne
Germansweek
Gidleigh
Gulworthy
Hatherleigh
Highampton
Horrabridge
Iddesleigh
Inwardleigh
Jacobstowe
Kelly
Lamerton
Lewtrenchard
Lifton
Lydford
Marystow
Mary Tavy
Meavy
Meeth
Milton Abbot
Monkokehampton
Northlew
North Tawton
Okehampton
Okehampton Hamlets
Peter Tavy
Sampford Courtenay
Sampford Spiney
Sheepstor
Sourton
South Tawton
Spreyton
Sticklepath
Stowford
Sydenham Damerel
Tavistock
Throwleigh
Thrushelton
Walkhampton
Whitchurch
Lands common to Bridestowe and Sourton CP's
Burton
Hurn
Alderholt
Chalbury
Colehill
Corfe Mullen
Cranborne
Edmondsham
Ferndown Town
Gussage All Saints
Gussage St. Michael
Hinton Martell
Hinton Parva
Holt
Horton
Long Crichel
Moor Crichel
Pamphill
Pentridge
St. Leonards and St. Ives
Shapwick
Sixpenny Handley
Sturminster Marshall
Verwood
West Moors
West Parley
Wimborne Minster
Wimborne St. Giles
Witchampton
Woodlands
Anderson
Ashmore
Blandford Forum
Blandford St. Mary
Bourton
Bryanston
Buckhorn Weston
Cann
Charlton Marshall
Chettle
Child Okeford
Compton Abbas
Durweston
East Orchard
East Stour
Farnham
Fifehead Magdalen
Fifehead Neville
Fontmell Magna
Gillingham
Glanvilles Wootton
Hammoon
Hanford
Hazelbury Bryan
Hilton
Hinton St. Mary
Ibberton
Iwerne Courtney or Shroton
Iwerne Minster
Iwerne Stepleton
Kington Magna
Langton Long Blandford
Lydlinch
Manston
Mappowder
Margaret Marsh
Marnhull
Melbury Abbas
Milborne St. Andrew
Milton Abbas
Motcombe
Okeford Fitzpaine
Pimperne
Pulham
Shaftesbury
Shillingstone
Silton
Spetisbury
Stalbridge
Stoke Wake
Stourpaine
Stour Provost
Stourton Caundle
Sturminster Newton
Sutton Waldron
Tarrant Crawford
Tarrant Gunville
Tarrant Hinton
Tarrant Keyneston
Tarrant Launceston
Tarrant Monkton
Tarrant Rawston
Tarrant Rushton
Todber
Turnworth
West Orchard
West Stour
Winterborne Clenston
Winterborne Houghton
Winterborne Kingston
Winterborne Stickland
Winterborne Whitechurch
Winterborne Zelston
Woolland
Affpuddle
Arne
Bere Regis
Bloxworth
Chaldon Herring
Church Knowle
Coombe Keynes
Corfe Castle
East Holme
East Lulworth
East Stoke
Kimmeridge
Langton Matravers
Lytchett Matravers
Lytchett Minster and Upton
Morden
Moreton
Steeple
Studland
Swanage
Turners Puddle
Tyneham
Wareham Town
Wareham St. Martin
West Lulworth
Winfrith Newburgh
Wool
Worth Matravers
Abbotsbury
Allington
Alton Pancras
Askerswell
Athelhampton
Batcombe
Beaminster
Beer Hackett
Bettiscombe
Bincombe
Bishop's Caundle
Bothenhampton
Bradford Abbas
Bradford Peverell
Bradpole
Bridport
Broadmayne
Broadwindsor
Buckland Newton
Burleston
Burstock
Burton Bradstock
Castleton
Catherston Leweston
Cattistock
Caundle Marsh
Cerne Abbas
Charminster
Charmouth
Chedington
Cheselbourne
Chetnole
Chickerell
Chideock
Chilcombe
Chilfrome
Clifton Maybank
Compton Valence
Corscombe
Crossways
Dewlish
Dorchester
East Chelborough
Evershot
Fleet
Folke
Frampton
Frome St. Quintin
Frome Vauchurch
Goathill
Godmanstone
Halstock
Haydon
Hermitage
Hilfield
Holnest
Holwell
Hooke
Kingston Russell
Langton Herring
Leigh
Leweston
Lillington
Littlebredy
Litton Cheney
Loders
Long Bredy
Longburton
Lyme Regis
Maiden Newton
Mapperton
Marshwood
Melbury Bubb
Melbury Osmond
Melbury Sampford
Melcombe Horsey
Minterne Magna
Mosterton
Netherbury
Nether Cerne
Nether Compton
North Poorton
North Wootton
Oborne
Osmington
Over Compton
Owermoigne
Piddlehinton
Piddletrenthide
Pilsdon
Portesham
Powerstock
Poxwell
Poyntington
Puddletown
Puncknowle
Purse Caundle
Rampisham
Ryme Intrinseca
Sandford Orcas
Seaborough
Sherborne
Shipton Gorge
South Perrott
Stanton St. Gabriel
Stinsford
Stockwood
Stoke Abbott
Stratton
Swyre
Sydling St. Nicholas
Symondsbury
Thorncombe
Thornford
Tincleton
Toller Fratrum
Toller Porcorum
Tolpuddle
Trent
Up Cerne
Warmwell
West Chelborough
West Compton
West Knighton
West Stafford
Whitcombe
Whitechurch Canonicorum
Winterborne Came
Winterborne Herringston
Winterborne Monkton
Winterborne St. Martin
Winterbourne Abbas
Winterbourne Steepleton
Woodsford
Wootton Fitzpaine
Wraxall
Wynford Eagle
Yetminster
Portland
Bournmoor
Edmondsley
Great Lumley
Kimblesworth and Plawsworth
Little Lumley
North Lodge
Ouston
Pelton
Sacriston
Urpeth
Waldridge
Cornsay
Esh
Greencroft
Healeyfield
Hedleyhope
Lanchester
Muggleswick
Satley
Burnhope
Bearpark
Belmont
Brancepeth
Brandon and Byshottles
Cassop-cum-Quarrington
Coxhoe
Croxdale and Hett
Framwellgate Moor
Kelloe
Pittington
Shadforth
Sherburn
Shincliffe
West Rainton
Witton Gilbert
Lands Common to Brancepeth and Brandon and Byshottles
Castle Eden
Dalton-le-Dale
Easington Colliery
Easington Village
Haswell
Hawthorn
Horden
Hutton Henry
Monk Hesleden
Murton
Nesbitt
Peterlee
Seaham
Seaton with Slingley
Sheraton with Hulam
Shotton
Thornley
Trimdon Foundry
Wheatley Hill
Wingate
South Hetton
Bishop Middleham
Bradbury and the Isle
Chilton
Cornforth
Ferryhill
Fishburn
Great Aycliffe
Middridge
Mordon
Sedgefield
Shildon
Spennymoor
Trimdon
Windlestone
Eldon
Barforth
Barnard Castle
Barningham
Bolam
Boldron
Bowes
Brignall
Cleatlam
Cockfield
Cotherstone
Eggleston
Egglestone Abbey
Etherley
Evenwood and Barony
Forest and Frith
Gainford
Gilmonby
Hamsterley
Headlam
Hilton
Holwick
Hope
Hunderthwaite
Hutton Magna
Ingleton
Langleydale and Shotton
Langton
Lartington
Lunedale
Lynesack and Softley
Marwood
Mickleton
Middleton in Teesdale
Morton Tinmouth
Newbiggin
Ovington
Raby with Keverstone
Rokeby
Romaldkirk
Scargill
South Bedburn
Staindrop
Startforth
Streatlam and Stainton
Wackerfield
Westwick
Whorlton
Winston
Woodland
Wycliffe with Thorpe
Lands common to Hamsterley, Lynesack and Softley and South Bedburn
Edmondbyers
Hunstanworth
Stanhope
Tow Law
Wolsingham
Wolsingham Park Moor lands cmn to Stanhope, Tow Law and Wolsingham
Dene Valley
Witton-le-Wear
West Auckland
Barcombe
Beddingham
Chailey
Ditchling
East Chiltington
Falmer
Firle
Glynde
Hamsey
Iford
Kingston near Lewes
Lewes
Newhaven
Newick
Peacehaven
Piddinghoe
Plumpton
Ringmer
Rodmell
St. Ann (Without)
St. John (Without)
Southease
South Heighton
Streat
Tarring Neville
Telscombe
Westmeston
Wivelsfield
Seaford
Ashburnham
Battle
Beckley
Bodiam
Brede
Brightling
Burwash
Camber
Catsfield
Crowhurst
Dallington
East Guldeford
Etchingham
Ewhurst
Fairlight
Guestling
Hurst Green
Icklesham
Iden
Mountfield
Northiam
Peasmarsh
Penhurst
Pett
Playden
Rye
Rye Foreign
Salehurst and Robertsbridge
Sedlescombe
Ticehurst
Udimore
Westfield
Whatlington
Alciston
Alfriston
Arlington
Berwick
Buxted
Chalvington with Ripe
Chiddingly
Crowborough
Cuckmere Valley
Danehill
East Dean and Friston
East Hoathly with Halland
Fletching
Forest Row
Framfield
Frant
Hadlow Down
Hailsham
Hartfield
Heathfield and Waldron
Hellingly
Herstmonceux
Hooe
Horam
Isfield
Laughton
Little Horsted
Long Man
Maresfield
Mayfield and Five Ashes
Ninfield
Pevensey
Polegate
Rotherfield
Selmeston
Uckfield
Wadhurst
Warbleton
Wartling
Westham
Willingdon and Jevington
Withyham
Billericay
Great Burstead and South Green
Little Burstead
Ramsden Bellhouse
Ramsden Crays
Noak Bridge
Alphamstone
Ashen
Bardfield Saling
Belchamp Otten
Belchamp St. Paul
Belchamp Walter
Birdbrook
Black Notley
Borley
Bradwell
Bulmer
Bures Hamlet
Castle Hedingham
Coggeshall
Colne Engaine
Cressing
Earls Colne
Fairstead
Faulkbourne
Feering
Finchingfield
Foxearth
Gestingthorpe
Gosfield
Great Bardfield
Great Henny
Great Maplestead
Great Saling
Great Yeldham
Greenstead Green and Halstead Rural
Halstead
Hatfield Peverel
Helions Bumpstead
Kelvedon
Lamarsh
Liston
Little Henny
Little Maplestead
Little Yeldham
Middleton
Ovington
Panfield
Pebmarsh
Pentlow
Rayne
Ridgewell
Rivenhall
Shalford
Sible Hedingham
Silver End
Stambourne
Steeple Bumpstead
Stisted
Sturmer
Terling
Tilbury Juxta Clare
Toppesfield
Twinstead
Wethersfield
White Colne
White Notley
Wickham St. Paul
Witham
Great Notley
Blackmore, Hook End and Wyatts Green
Doddinghurst
Ingatestone and Fryerning
Kelvedon Hatch
Mountnessing
Navestock
Stondon Massey
Herongate and Ingrave
West Horndon
Boreham
Broomfield
Chignall
Danbury
East Hanningfield
Galleywood
Good Easter
Great and Little Leighs
Great Baddow
Great Waltham
Highwood
Little Baddow
Little Waltham
Margaretting
Mashbury
Pleshey
Rettendon
Roxwell
Runwell
Sandon
South Hanningfield
South Woodham Ferrers
Springfield
Stock
West Hanningfield
Woodham Ferrers and Bicknacre
Writtle
Abberton
Aldham
Birch
Boxted
Chappel
Copford
Dedham
East Donyland
East Mersea
Eight Ash Green
Fingringhoe
Fordham
Great and Little Wigborough
Great Horkesley
Great Tey
Langenhoe
Langham
Layer Breton
Layer-de-la-Haye
Layer Marney
Little Horkesley
Marks Tey
Messing-cum-Inworth
Mount Bures
Peldon
Salcott
Stanway
Tiptree
Virley
Wakes Colne
West Bergholt
West Mersea
Wivenhoe
Wormingford
Myland
Abbess Beauchamp and Berners Roding
Bobbingworth
Epping
Epping Upland
Fyfield
High Laver
High Ongar
Lambourne
Little Laver
Magdalen Laver
Matching
Moreton
Nazeing
North Weald Bassett
Ongar
Roydon
Sheering
Stanford Rivers
Stapleford Abbotts
Stapleford Tawney
Theydon Bois
Theydon Garnon
Theydon Mount
Waltham Abbey
Willingale
Buckhurst Hill
Chigwell
Loughton
Althorne
Asheldham
Bradwell-on-Sea
Burnham-on-Crouch
Cold Norton
Dengie
Goldhanger
Great Braxted
Great Totham
Hazeleigh
Heybridge
Langford
Latchingdon
Little Braxted
Little Totham
Maldon
Mayland
Mundon
North Fambridge
Purleigh
St. Lawrence
Southminster
Steeple
Stow Maries
Tillingham
Tollesbury
Tolleshunt D'Arcy
Tolleshunt Knights
Tolleshunt Major
Ulting
Wickham Bishops
Woodham Mortimer
Woodham Walter
Ashingdon
Barling Magna
Canewdon
Foulness
Great Wakering
Hawkwell
Hockley
Hullbridge
Paglesham
Rochford
Stambridge
Sutton
Rawreth
Rayleigh
Alresford
Ardleigh
Beaumont-cum-Moze
Bradfield
Brightlingsea
Elmstead
Frating
Frinton and Walton
Great Bentley
Great Bromley
Great Oakley
Harwich
Lawford
Little Bentley
Little Bromley
Little Clacton
Little Oakley
Manningtree
Mistley
Ramsey and Parkeston
St. Osyth
Tendring
Thorpe-le-Soken
Thorrington
Weeley
Wix
Wrabness
Arkesden
Ashdon
Aythorpe Roding
Barnston
Berden
Birchanger
Broxted
Chickney
Chrishall
Clavering
Debden
Elmdon
Elsenham
Farnham
Felsted
Great Canfield
Great Chesterford
Great Dunmow
Great Easton
Great Hallingbury
Great Sampford
Hadstock
Hatfield Broad Oak
Hatfield Heath
Hempstead
Henham
High Easter
High Roothing
Langley
Leaden Roding
Lindsell
Little Bardfield
Little Canfield
Little Chesterford
Little Dunmow
Little Easton
Little Hallingbury
Little Sampford
Littlebury
Manuden
Margaret Roding
Newport
Quendon and Rickling
Radwinter
Saffron Walden
Stansted Mountfitchet
Stebbing
Strethall
Takeley
Thaxted
Tilty
Ugley
Wenden Lofts
Wendens Ambo
White Roothing
Wicken Bonhunt
Widdington
Wimbish
Sewards End
Leckhampton
Prestbury
Swindon
Up Hatherley
Charlton Kings
Adlestrop
Aldsworth
Ampney Crucis
Ampney St. Mary
Ampney St. Peter
Andoversford
Ashley
Aston Subedge
Avening
Bagendon
Barnsley
Barrington
Batsford
Baunton
Beverston
Bibury
Bledington
Blockley
Bourton-on-the-Hill
Bourton-on-the-Water
Boxwell with Leighterton
Brimpsfield
Broadwell
Chedworth
Cherington
Chipping Campden
Cirencester
Clapton
Coates
Coberley
Cold Aston
Colesbourne
Coln St. Aldwyns
Coln St. Dennis
Compton Abdale
Condicote
Cowley
Cutsdean
Daglingworth
Didmarton
Donnington
Dowdeswell
Down Ampney
Driffield
Duntisbourne Abbots
Duntisbourne Rouse
Eastleach
Ebrington
Edgeworth
Elkstone
Evenlode
Fairford
Farmington
Great Rissington
Guiting Power
Hampnett
Hatherop
Hazleton
Icomb
Kemble
Kempsford
Kingscote
Lechlade
Little Rissington
Longborough
Long Newnton
Lower Slaughter
Maiseyhampton
Maugersbury
Mickleton
Moreton-in-Marsh
Naunton
North Cerney
Northleach with Eastington
Notgrove
Oddington
Ozleworth
Poole Keynes
Poulton
Preston
Quenington
Rendcomb
Rodmarton
Saintbury
Sapperton
Sevenhampton
Sezincote
Sherborne
Shipton
Shipton Moyne
Siddington
Somerford Keynes
South Cerney
Southrop
Stow-on-the-Wold
Swell
Syde
Temple Guiting
Tetbury
Tetbury Upton
Todenham
Turkdean
Upper Slaughter
Westcote
Westonbirt with Lasborough
Weston Subedge
Whittington
Wick Rissington
Willersey
Windrush
Winson
Winstone
Withington
Yanworth
Upper Rissington
Alvington
Awre
Aylburton
Blaisdon
Bromesberrow
Churcham
Cinderford
Coleford
Corse
Drybrook
Dymock
English Bicknor
Hartpury
Hewelsfield and Brockweir
Huntley
Kempley
Littledean
Longhope
Lydbrook
Lydney
Mitcheldean
Newent
Newland
Newnham
Oxenhall
Pauntley
Redmarley D'Abitot
Ruardean
Rudford and Highleadon
Ruspidge and Soudley
St. Briavels
Staunton
Staunton Coleford
Taynton
Tibberton
Tidenham
Upleadon
Westbury-on-Severn
West Dean
Woolaston
Gorsley and Kilcot
Quedgeley
Alderley
Alkington
Arlingham
Berkeley
Bisley-with-Lypiatt
Brookthorpe-with-Whaddon
Cainscross
Cam
Chalford
Coaley
Cranham
Dursley
Eastington
Elmore
Frampton on Severn
Fretherne with Saul
Frocester
Ham and Stone
Hamfallow
Hardwicke
Harescombe
Haresfield
Hillesley and Tresham
Hinton
Horsley
King's Stanley
Kingswood
Leonard Stanley
Longney and Epney
Minchinhampton
Miserden
Moreton Valence
Nailsworth
North Nibley
Nympsfield
Owlpen
Painswick
Pitchcombe
Randwick
Rodborough
Slimbridge
Standish
Stinchcombe
Stonehouse
Stroud
Thrupp
Uley
Upton St. Leonards
Whiteshill and Ruscombe
Whitminster
Woodchester
Wotton-under-Edge
Alderton
Ashchurch
Ashleworth
Badgeworth
Bishop's Cleeve
Boddington
Brockworth
Buckland
Chaceley
Churchdown
Deerhurst
Down Hatherley
Dumbleton
Elmstone Hardwicke
Forthampton
Gotherington
Great Witcombe
Hasfield
Hawling
Highnam
Hucclecote
Innsworth
Leigh
Longford
Maisemore
Minsterworth
Norton
Oxenton
Prescott
Sandhurst
Shurdington
Snowshill
Southam
Stanton
Stanway
Staverton
Stoke Orchard
Sudeley
Teddington
Tewkesbury
Tirley
Toddington
Twigworth
Twyning
Uckington
Walton Cardiff
Winchcombe
Woodmancote
Gretton
Ashford Hill with Headley
Ashmansworth
Baughurst
Bradley
Bramley
Burghclere
Candovers
Chineham
Cliddesden
Deane
Dummer
East Woodhay
Ecchinswell, Sydmonton and Bishops Green
Ellisfield
Farleigh Wallop
Hannington
Hartley Wespall
Herriard
Highclere
Hurstbourne Priors
Kingsclere
Laverstoke
Litchfield and Woodcott
Mapledurwell and Up Nately
Monk Sherborne
Mortimer West End
Newnham
Newtown
North Waltham
Nutley
Oakley
Old Basing
Overton
Pamber
Popham
Preston Candover
Sherborne St. John
Sherfield on Loddon
Silchester
St. Mary Bourne
Steventon
Stratfield Saye
Stratfield Turgis
Tadley
Tunworth
Upton Grey
Weston Corbett
Weston Patrick
Whitchurch
Winslade
Wootton St. Lawrence
Rooksdown
Alton
Bentley
Bentworth
Binsted
Bramshott and Liphook
Buriton
Chawton
Clanfield
Colemore and Priors Dean
East Meon
East Tisted
Farringdon
Four Marks
Froxfield
Froyle
Grayshott
Greatham
Hawkley
Headley
Horndean
Kingsley
Langrish
Lasham
Lindford
Liss
Medstead
Newton Valence
Petersfield
Ropley
Rowlands Castle
Selborne
Shalden
Steep
West Tisted
Whitehill
Wield
Worldham
Stroud
Beech
Botley
Bursledon
Fair Oak and Horton Heath
Hamble-le-Rice
Hedge End
Hound
West End
Bishopstoke
Bramshill
Crondall
Crookham Village
Dogmersfield
Eversley
Greywell
Hartley Wintney
Blackwater and Hawley
Heckfield
Hook
Long Sutton
Mattingley
Odiham
Rotherwick
South Warnborough
Winchfield
Yateley
Ashurst and Colbury
Beaulieu
Boldre
Bramshaw
Bransgore
Breamore
Brockenhurst
Burley
Copythorne
Damerham
Denny Lodge
East Boldre
Ellingham, Harbridge and Ibsley
Exbury and Lepe
Fawley
Fordingbridge
Hale
Hordle
Hyde
Hythe and Dibden
Lymington and Pennington
Lyndhurst
Marchwood
Martin
Milford-on-sea
Minstead
Netley Marsh
New Milton
Ringwood
Rockbourne
Sandleheath
Sopley
Sway
Totton and Eling
Whitsbury
Woodgreen
Godshill
Abbotts Ann
Ampfield
Amport
Appleshaw
Ashley
Awbridge
Barton Stacey
Bossington
Braishfield
Broughton
Buckholt
Bullington
Charlton
Chilbolton
Chilworth
East Dean
East Tytherley
Faccombe
Frenchmoor
Fyfield
Goodworth Clatford
Grately
Houghton
Hurstbourne Tarrant
Kimpton
Kings Somborne
Leckford
Linkenholt
Little Somborne
Lockerley
Longparish
Longstock
Melchet Park and Plaitford
Michelmersh and Timsbury
Monxton
Mottisfont
Nether Wallop
North Baddesley
Nursling and Rownhams
Over Wallop
Penton Grafton
Penton Mewsey
Quarley
Romsey
Romsey Extra
Sherfield English
Shipton Bellinger
Smannell
Stockbridge
Tangley
Thruxton
Upper Clatford
Vernhams Dean
Wellow
West Tytherley
Wherwell
Badger Farm
Beauworth
Bighton
Bishops Sutton
Bishops Waltham
Boarhunt
Bramdean and Hinton Ampner
Cheriton
Chilcomb
Colden Common
Compton and Shawford
Corhampton and Meonstoke
Crawley
Curdridge
Denmead
Droxford
Durley
Exton
Hambledon
Headbourne Worthy
Hursley
Itchen Stoke and Ovington
Itchen Valley
Kilmiston
Kings Worthy
Littleton and Harestock
Micheldever
New Alresford
Northington
Old Alresford
Olivers Battery
Otterbourne
Owslebury
Shedfield
Soberton
Southwick and Widley
South Wonston
Sparsholt
Swanmore
Tichborne
Twyford
Upham
Warnford
West Meon
Wickham
Wonston
Whiteley
Aldbury
Berkhamsted
Bovingdon
Chipperfield
Flamstead
Flaunden
Great Gaddesden
Kings Langley
Little Gaddesden
Markyate
Nash Mills
Nettleden with Potten End
Northchurch
Tring
Tring Rural
Wigginton
Albury
Anstey
Ardeley
Aspenden
Aston
Bayford
Bengeo Rural
Benington
Bishop's Stortford
Bramfield
Braughing
Brent Pelham
Brickendon Liberty
Buckland
Buntingford
Cottered
Datchworth
Eastwick
Furneux Pelham
Gilston
Great Amwell
Great Munden
Hertford
Hertford Heath
Hertingfordbury
High Wych
Hormead
Hunsdon
Little Berkhamsted
Little Hadham
Little Munden
Meesden
Much Hadham
Sacombe
Sawbridgeworth
Standon
Stanstead Abbots
Stanstead St Margarets
Stapleford
Stocking Pelham
Tewin
Thorley
Thundridge
Walkern
Ware
Wareside
Watton-at-Stone
Westmill
Widford
Wyddial
Aldenham
Elstree and Borehamwood
Ridge
Shenley
Ashwell
Barkway
Barley
Bygrave
Caldecote
Clothall
Codicote
Graveley
Hexton
Hinxworth
Holwell
Ickleford
St Ippolyts
Kelshall
Kimpton
King's Walden
Knebworth
Langley
Lilley
Newnham
Nuthampstead
Offley
Pirton
Preston
Radwell
Reed
Royston
Rushden
St Paul's Walden
Sandon
Therfield
Wallington
Weston
Wymondley
Colney Heath
Harpenden
Harpenden Rural
London Colney
Redbourn
Sandridge
St Michael
St Stephen
Wheathampstead
Abbots Langley
Chorleywood
Croxley Green
Sarratt
Watford Rural
Ayot St Lawrence
Ayot St Peter
Essendon
Hatfield
Northaw and Cuffley
North Mymms
Welwyn
Woolmer Green
Aldington
Appledore
Bethersden
Biddenden
Bilsington
Bonnington
Boughton Aluph
Brabourne
Brook
Challock
Charing
Chilham
Crundale
Eastwell
Egerton
Godmersham
Great Chart with Singleton
Hastingleigh
High Halden
Hothfield
Kenardington
Kingsnorth
Little Chart
Mersham
Molash
Newenden
Orlestone
Pluckley
Rolvenden
Ruckinge
Sevington
Shadoxhurst
Smarden
Smeeth
Stanhope
Stone-cum-Ebony
Tenterden
Warehorne
Westwell
Wittersham
Woodchurch
Wye with Hinxhill
Adisham
Barham
Bekesbourne-with-Patrixbourne
Bishopsbourne
Bridge
Chartham
Chestfield
Chislet
Fordwich
Hackington
Harbledown
Hoath
Ickham and Well
Kingston
Littlebourne
Lower Hardres
Petham
St. Cosmus and St. Damian in the Blean
Sturry
Thanington Without
Upper Hardres
Waltham
Westbere
Wickhambreaux
Womenswold
Herne and Broomfield
Bean
Darenth
Longfield and New Barn
Southfleet
Stone
Sutton-at-Hone and Hawley
Swanscombe and Greenhithe
Wilmington
Alkham
Ash
Aylesham
Capel-le-Ferne
Denton with Wootton
Eastry
Eythorne
Goodnestone
Guston
Hougham Without
Langdon
Lydden
Nonington
Northbourne
Preston
Ringwould with Kingsdown
Ripple
River
St. Margaret's at Cliffe
Sandwich
Shepherdswell with Coldred
Sholden
Staple
Stourmouth
Sutton
Temple Ewell
Tilmanstone
Whitfield
Wingham
Woodnesborough
Worth
Deal
Dover
Great Mongeham
Walmer
Cobham
Higham
Luddesdown
Meopham
Shorne
Vigo
Barming
Bearsted
Bicknor
Boughton Malherbe
Boughton Monchelsea
Boxley
Bredhurst
Broomfield and Kingswood
Chart Sutton
Coxheath
Detling
Downswood
East Farleigh
East Sutton
Frinsted
Harrietsham
Headcorn
Hollingbourne
Hucking
Hunton
Langley
Leeds
Lenham
Linton
Loose
Marden
Nettlestead
Otham
Otterden
Staplehurst
Stockbury
Sutton Valence
Teston
Thurnham
Tovil
Ulcombe
West Farleigh
Wichling
Wormshill
Yalding
Collier Street
Ash-cum-Ridley
Brasted
Chevening
Chiddingstone
Cowden
Crockenhill
Dunton Green
Edenbridge
Eynsford
Farningham
Fawkham
Halstead
Hartley
Hever
Horton Kirby and South Darenth
Kemsing
Knockholt
Leigh
Otford
Penshurst
Riverhead
Seal
Sevenoaks
Sevenoaks Weald
Shoreham
Sundridge with Ide Hill
Swanley
Westerham
West Kingsdown
Acrise
Brenzett
Brookland
Burmarsh
Dymchurch
Elham
Elmsted
Hawkinge
Hythe
Ivychurch
Lydd
Lyminge
Lympne
Monks Horton
Newchurch
Newington
New Romney
Old Romney
Paddlesworth
Postling
St. Mary in the Marsh
Saltwood
Sellindge
Snargate
Stanford
Stelling Minnis
Stowting
Swingfield
Folkestone
Sandgate
Badlesmere
Bapchild
Bobbing
Borden
Boughton under Blean
Bredgar
Doddington
Dunkirk
Eastchurch
Eastling
Faversham
Graveney with Goodnestone
Hartlip
Hernhill
Iwade
Leaveland
Leysdown
Lower Halstow
Luddenham
Lynsted with Kingsdown
Milstead
Newington
Newnham
Norton, Buckland and Stone
Oare
Ospringe
Queenborough
Rodmersham
Selling
Sheldwich
Stalisfield
Teynham
Throwley
Tonge
Tunstall
Upchurch
Warden
Minster-on-Sea
Acol
Birchington
Broadstairs and St. Peters
Manston
Minster
Monkton
St. Nicholas at Wade
Sarre
Cliffsend
Addington
Aylesford
Birling
Borough Green
Burham
Ditton
East Malling and Larkfield
East Peckham
Hadlow
Hildenborough
Ightham
Leybourne
Mereworth
Offham
Platt
Plaxtol
Ryarsh
Shipbourne
Snodland
Stansted
Trottiscliffe
Wateringbury
West Malling
West Peckham
Wouldham
Wrotham
Kings Hill
Benenden
Bidborough
Brenchley
Capel
Cranbrook
Frittenden
Goudhurst
Hawkhurst
Horsmonden
Lamberhurst
Paddock Wood
Pembury
Sandhurst
Southborough
Speldhurst
Briercliffe
Cliviger
Dunnockshaw
Habergham Eaves
Hapton
Ightenhill
Worsthorne-with-Hurstwood
Padiham
Adlington
Anderton
Anglezarke
Astley Village
Bretherton
Brindle
Charnock Richard
Clayton-le-Woods
Coppull
Croston
Cuerden
Eccleston
Euxton
Heapey
Heath Charnock
Heskin
Hoghton
Mawdesley
Rivington
Ulnes Walton
Wheelton
Whittle-le-Woods
Withnell
Bryning-with-Warton
Elswick
Freckleton
Greenhalgh-with-Thistleton
Kirkham
Little Eccleston-with-Larbreck
Medlar-with-Wesham
Newton-with-Clifton
Ribby-with-Wrea
Singleton
Staining
Treales, Roseacre and Wharles
Weeton-with-Preese
Westby-with-Plumptons
Altham
Arkholme-with-Cawood
Bolton-le-Sands
Borwick
Burrow-with-Burrow
Cantsfield
Carnforth
Caton-with-Littledale
Claughton
Cockerham
Ellel
Gressingham
Halton-with-Aughton
Heaton-with-Oxcliffe
Hornby-with-Farleton
Ireby
Leck
Melling-with-Wrayton
Middleton
Nether Kellet
Over Kellet
Overton
Over Wyresdale
Priest Hutton
Quernmore
Roeburndale
Scotforth
Silverdale
Slyne-with-Hest
Tatham
Thurnham
Tunstall
Warton
Wennington
Whittington
Wray-with-Botton
Yealand Conyers
Yealand Redmayne
Barley-with-Wheatley Booth
Barnoldswick
Barrowford
Blacko
Bracewell and Brogden
Foulridge
Goldshaw Booth
Higham-with-West Close Booth
Old Laund Booth
Reedley Hallows
Roughlee Booth
Salterforth
Trawden Forest
Brierfield
Earby
Kelbrook and Sough
Laneshaw Bridge
Barton
Broughton
Goosnargh
Grimsargh
Haighton
Lea
Whittingham
Woodplumpton
Aighton, Bailey and Chaigley
Balderstone
Bashall Eaves
Billington and Langho
Bolton-by-Bowland
Bowland Forest High
Bowland Forest Low
Bowland-with-Leagram
Chatburn
Chipping
Clayton-le-Dale
Clitheroe
Dinckley
Downham
Dutton
Easington
Gisburn
Gisburn Forest
Great Mitton
Grindleton
Horton
Hothersall
Little Mitton
Longridge
Mearley
Mellor
Middop
Newsholme
Newton
Osbaldeston
Paythorne
Pendleton
Ramsgreave
Read
Ribchester
Rimington
Sabden
Salesbury
Sawley
Simonstone
Slaidburn
Thornley-with-Wheatley
Twiston
Waddington
West Bradford
Whalley
Wilpshire
Wiswell
Worston
Whitworth
Cuerdale
Farington
Hutton
Little Hoole
Longton
Much Hoole
Penwortham
Samlesbury
Aughton
Bickerstaffe
Bispham
Burscough
Dalton
Downholland
Great Altcar
Halsall
Hesketh-with-Becconsall
Lathom
Newburgh
North Meols
Parbold
Rufford
Scarisbrick
Tarleton
Up Holland
Wrightington
Simonswood
Hilldale
Barnacre-with-Bonds
Bleasdale
Cabus
Catterall
Claughton
Forton
Garstang
Great Eccleston
Hambleton
Inskip-with-Sowerby
Kirkland
Nateby
Nether Wyersdale
Out Rawcliffe
Pilling
Preesall
Stalmine-with-Staynall
Upper Rawcliffe-with-Tarnacre
Winmarleigh
Myerscough and Bilsborrow
Aston Flamville
Blaby
Braunstone
Cosby
Countesthorpe
Croft
Elmesthorpe
Enderby
Glenfields
Glen Parva
Huncote
Kilby
Kirby Muxloe
Leicester Forest East
Leicester Forest West
Lubbesthorpe
Narborough
Potters Marston
Sapcote
Sharnford
Stoney Stanton
Thurlaston
Whetstone
Wigston Parva
Anstey
Barkby
Barkby Thorpe
Barrow upon Soar
Beeby
Birstall
Burton on the Wolds
Cossington
Cotes
East Goscote
Hathern
Hoton
Mountsorrel
Newtown Linford
Prestwold
Queniborough
Quorndon
Ratcliffe on the Wreake
Rearsby
Rothley
Seagrave
Shepshed
Sileby
South Croxton
Swithland
Syston
Thrussington
Thurcaston and Cropston
Thurmaston
Ulverscroft
Walton on the Wolds
Wanlip
Woodhouse
Wymeswold
Allexton
Arnesby
Ashby Magna
Ashby Parva
Billesdon
Bittesby
Bitteswell
Blaston
Bringhurst
Broughton Astley
Bruntingthorpe
Burton Overy
Carlton Curlieu
Catthorpe
Claybrooke Magna
Claybrooke Parva
Cold Newton
Cotesbach
Cranoe
Drayton
Dunton Bassett
East Langton
East Norton
Fleckney
Foxton
Frisby
Frolesworth
Gaulby
Gilmorton
Glooston
Goadby
Great Easton
Great Glen
Gumley
Hallaton
Horninghold
Houghton on the Hill
Hungarton
Husbands Bosworth
Illston on the Hill
Keyham
Kibworth Beauchamp
Kibworth Harcourt
Kimcote and Walton
King's Norton
Knaptoft
Laughton
Launde
Leire
Little Stretton
Loddington
Lowesby
Lubenham
Lutterworth
Marefield
Medbourne
Misterton with Walcote
Mowsley
Nevill Holt
North Kilworth
Noseley
Owston and Newbold
Peatling Magna
Peatling Parva
Rolleston
Saddington
Scraptoft
Shangton
Shawell
Shearsby
Skeffington
Slawston
Smeeton Westerby
South Kilworth
Stockerston
Stonton Wyville
Stoughton
Swinford
Theddingworth
Thorpe Langton
Thurnby and Bushby
Tilton
Tugby and Keythorpe
Tur Langton
Ullesthorpe
Welham
West Langton
Westrill and Starmore
Willoughby Waterleys
Wistow
Withcote
Great Bowden
Bagworth & Thornton
Barlestone
Burbage
Cadeby
Carlton
Desford
Groby
Higham on the Hill
Market Bosworth
Markfield
Nailstone
Newbold Verdon
Osbaston
Peckleton
Ratby
Shackerstone
Sheepy
Stanton-under-Bardon
Stoke Golding
Sutton Cheney
Twycross
Witherley
Earl Shilton
Ab Kettleby
Asfordby
Belvoir
Bottesford
Broughton and Old Dalby
Buckminster
Burton and Dalby
Clawson, Hose and Harby
Croxton Kerrial
Eaton
Freeby
Frisby and Kirby
Gaddesby
Garthorpe
Grimston
Hoby with Rotherby
Knossington and Cold Overton
Redmile
Scalford
Somerby
Sproxton
Stathern
Twyford and Thorpe
Waltham
Wymondham
Appleby Magna
Ashby-de-la-Zouch
Ashby Woulds
Bardon
Belton
Breedon on the Hill
Castle Donington
Charley
Chilcote
Coleorton
Heather
Ibstock
Isley cum Langley
Kegworth
Lockington-Hemington
Long Whatton and Diseworth
Measham
Normanton le Heath
Oakthorpe and Donisthorpe
Osgathorpe
Packington
Ravenstone with Snibstone
Snarestone
Staunton Harold
Stretton en le Field
Swannington
Swepstone
Worthington
Ellistown and Battleflat
Algarkirk
Amber Hill
Benington
Bicker
Butterwick
Fishtoft
Fosdyke
Frampton
Freiston
Holland Fen with Brothertoft
Kirton
Leverton
Old Leake
Sutterton
Swineshead
Wigtoft
Wrangle
Wyberton
Aby with Greenfield
Addlethorpe
Alford
Alvingham
Anderby
Ashby with Scremby
Asterby
Aswardby
Authorpe
Baumber
Beesby with Saleby
Belchford
Belleau
Benniworth
Bilsby
Binbrook
Bolingbroke
Brackenborough with Little Grimsby
Bratoft
Brinkhill
Bucknall
Burgh le Marsh
Burgh on Bain
Burwell
Calcethorpe with Kelstern
Candlesby with Gunby
Carrington
Chapel St. Leonards
Claxby St Andrew
Claxby with Moorby
Claythorpe
Coningsby
Conisholme
Covenham St Bartholomew
Covenham St Mary
Croft
Cumberworth
Dalby
Donington on Bain
East Barkwith
East Keal
East Kirkby
Eastville
Edlington with Wispington
Elkington
Farlesthorpe
Firsby
Fotherby
Friskney
Frithville
Fulletby
Fulstow
Gautby
Gayton le Marsh
Gayton le Wold
Goulceby
Grainsby
Grainthorpe
Great Carlton
Great Steeping
Great Sturton
Greetham with Somersby
Grimoldby
Hagworthingham
Hainton
Hallington
Haltham
Halton Holegate
Hameringham
Hannah cum Hagnaby
Harrington
Hatton
Haugh
Haugham
Hemingby
High Toynton
Hogsthorpe
Holton le Clay
Horncastle
Horsington
Hundleby
Huttoft
Ingoldmells
Irby in the Marsh
Keddington
Kirkby on Bain
Langriville
Langton
Langton by Spilsby
Langton by Wragby
Legbourne
Little Carlton
Little Cawthorpe
Little Steeping
Louth
Low Toynton
Ludborough
Ludford
Lusby with Winceby
Mablethorpe and Sutton
Maidenwell
Maltby le Marsh
Manby
Mareham le Fen
Mareham on the Hill
Markby
Market Stainton
Marshchapel
Mavis Enderby
Midville
Minting
Muckton
Mumby
New Leake
North Coates
North Cockerington
North Ormsby
North Somercotes
North Thoresby
Orby
Partney
Raithby
Raithby cum Maltby
Ranby
Reston
Revesby
Rigsby with Ailby
Roughton
Sausthorpe
Scamblesby
Scrivelsby
Sibsey
Skegness
Skendleby
Skidbrooke with Saltfleet Haven
Sotby
South Cockerington
South Ormsby cum Ketsby
South Somercotes
South Thoresby
South Willingham
Spilsby
Stenigot
Stewton
Stickford
Stickney
Stixwould and Woodhall
Strubby with Woodthorpe
Swaby
Tathwell
Tattershall
Tattershall Thorpe
Tetford
Tetney
Theddlethorpe All Saints
Theddlethorpe St Helen
Thimbleby
Thornton le Fen
Thorpe St. Peter
Toynton All Saints
Toynton St Peter
Tumby
Tupholme
Ulceby with Fordington
Utterby
Waddingworth
Wainfleet All Saints
Wainfleet St Mary
Waithe
Walmsgate
Well
Welton le Marsh
Welton le Wold
West Ashby
West Barkwith
West Fen
West Keal
West Torrington
Westville
Wildmore
Willoughby with Sloothby
Withcall
Withern with Stain
Wood Enderby
Woodhall Spa
Wragby
Wyham cum Cadeby
Yarburgh
Saltfleetby
Anwick
Asgarby and Howell
Ashby de la Launde and Bloxholm
Aswarby and Swarby
Aubourn Haddington and South Hykeham
Aunsby and Dembleby
Bassingham
Beckingham
Billinghay
Blankney
Boothby Graffoe
Bracebridge Heath
Branston and Mere
Brant Broughton and Stragglethorpe
Brauncewell
Burton Pedwardine
Canwick
Carlton-le-Moorland
Coleby
Cranwell and Byard's Leap
Culverthorpe and Kelby
Digby
Doddington and Whisby
Dogdyke
Dorrington
Dunston
Eagle and Swinethorpe
Ewerby and Evedon
Great Hale
Harmston
Heckington
Heighington
Helpringham
Kirkby la Thorpe
Leadenham
Leasingham
Little Hale
Martin
Metheringham
Navenby
Newton and Haceby
Nocton
North Hykeham
North Kyme
North Rauceby
North Scarle
Norton Disney
Osbournby
Potter Hanworth
Rowston
Roxholm
Ruskington
Scopwick
Scredington
Silk Willoughby
Skellingthorpe
Sleaford
South Kyme
South Rauceby
Stapleford
Swaton
Swinderby
Temple Bruer with Temple High Grange
Thorpe on the Hill
Threekingham
Thurlby
Timberland
Waddington
Walcot near Folkingham
Walcott
Washingborough
Welbourn
Wellingore
Wilsford
Witham St. Hughs
Cowbit
Crowland
Deeping St Nicholas
Donington
Fleet
Gedney
Gedney Hill
Gosberton
Holbeach
Little Sutton
Long Sutton
Lutton
Moulton
Pinchbeck
Quadring
Surfleet
Sutton Bridge
Sutton St Edmund
Sutton St James
Tydd St Mary
Weston
Whaplode
Allington
Ancaster
Aslackby and Laughton
Barholm and Stowe
Barkston
Barrowby
Baston
Belton and Manthorpe
Billingborough
Bitchfield and Bassingthorpe
Boothby Pagnell
Bourne
Braceborough and Wilsthorpe
Braceby and Sapperton
Burton Coggles
Careby Aunby and Holywell
Carlby
Carlton Scroop
Castle Bytham
Caythorpe
Claypole
Colsterworth
Corby Glen
Counthorpe and Creeton
Deeping St James
Denton
Dowsby
Dunsby
Easton
Edenham
Fenton
Folkingham
Foston
Fulbeck
Great Gonerby
Great Ponton
Greatford
Gunby and Stainby
Haconby
Harlaxton
Heydour
Honington
Horbling
Hough-on-the-Hill
Hougham
Ingoldsby
Irnham
Kirkby Underwood
Langtoft
Lenton Keisby and Osgodby
Little Bytham
Little Ponton and Stroxton
Londonthorpe and Harrowby Without
Long Bennington
Market Deeping
Marston
Morton
Normanton
North Witham
Old Somerby
Pickworth
Pointon and Sempringham
Rippingale
Ropsley and Humby
Sedgebrook
Skillington
South Witham
Stamford
Stoke Rochford
Stubton
Swayfield
Swinstead
Syston
Tallington
Thurlby
Toft with Lound and Manthorpe
Uffington
Welby
West Deeping
Westborough and Dry Doddington
Witham on the Hill
Woolsthorpe By Belvoir
Wyville cum Hungerton
Aisthorpe
Apley
Bardney
Barlings
Bigby
Bishop Norton
Blyborough
Blyton
Brampton
Brattleby
Broadholme
Brocklesby
Broxholme
Bullington
Burton
Buslingthorpe
Cabourne
Caenby
Caistor
Cammeringham
Cherry Willingham
Claxby
Cold Hanworth
Corringham
Dunholme
East Ferry
East Stockwith
Faldingworth
Fenton
Fillingham
Fiskerton
Friesthorpe
Fulnetby
Gate Burton
Glentham
Glentworth
Goltho
Grange de Lings
Grasby
Grayingham
Great Limber
Greetwell
Hackthorn
Hardwick
Harpswell
Heapham
Hemswell
Holton cum Beckering
Holton le Moor
Ingham
Keelby
Kettlethorpe
Kexby
Kirmond le Mire
Knaith
Laughton
Lea
Legsby
Linwood
Lissington
Market Rasen
Marton
Middle Rasen
Morton
Nettleham
Nettleton
Newball
Newton on Trent
Normanby by Spital
Normanby le Wold
North Carlton
North Kelsey
North Willingham
Northorpe
Osgodby
Owersby
Owmby
Pilham
Rand
Reepham
Riby
Riseholme
Rothwell
Saxby
Saxilby with Ingleby
Scampton
Scothern
Scotter
Scotton
Searby cum Owmby
Sixhills
Snarford
Snelland
Snitterby
Somerby
South Carlton
South Kelsey
Spridlington
Springthorpe
Stainfield
Stainton by Langworth
Stainton le Vale
Stow
Sturton by Stow
Sudbrooke
Swallow
Swinhope
Tealby
Thonock
Thoresway
Thorganby
Thorpe in the Fallows
Toft Newton
Torksey
Upton
Waddingham
Walesby
Walkerith
Welton
West Firsby
West Rasen
Wickenby
Wildsworth
Willingham
Willoughton
Gainsborough
Hemswell Cliff
Brookenby
Ashill
Attleborough
Banham
Bawdeswell
Beachamwell
Beeston with Bittering
Beetley
Besthorpe
Billingford
Bintree
Blo' Norton
Bradenham
Brettenham
Bridgham
Brisley
Bylaugh
Carbrooke
Caston
Cockley Cley
Colkirk
Cranwich
Cranworth
Croxton
Didlington
Dereham
East Tuddenham
Elsing
Foulden
Foxley
Fransham
Garboldisham
Garvestone
Gateley
Gooderstone
Great Cressingham
Great Dunham
Great Ellingham
Gressenhall
Griston
Guist
Hardingham
Harling
Hilborough
Hockering
Hockham
Hoe
Holme Hale
Horningtoft
Ickburgh
Kempstone
Kenninghall
Kilverstone
Lexham
Litcham
Little Cressingham
Little Dunham
Little Ellingham
Longham
Lynford
Lyng
Mattishall
Merton
Mileham
Mundford
Narborough
Narford
Necton
New Buckenham
Newton by Castle Acre
North Elmham
North Lopham
North Pickenham
North Tuddenham
Old Buckenham
Ovington
Oxborough
Quidenham
Riddlesworth
Rocklands
Roudham and Larling
Rougham
Saham Toney
Scarning
Scoulton
Shipdham
Shropham
Snetterton
South Acre
South Lopham
South Pickenham
Sparham
Sporle with Palgrave
Stanfield
Stanford
Stow Bedon
Sturston
Swaffham
Swanton Morley
Thetford
Thompson
Tittleshall
Tottington
Twyford
Watton
Weasenham All Saints
Weasenham St. Peter
Weeting-with-Broomhill
Wellingham
Wendling
Whinburgh and Westfield
Whissonsett
Wretham
Yaxham
Acle
Alderford
Attlebridge
Aylsham
Beeston St. Andrew
Beighton
Belaugh
Blickling
Blofield
Booton
Brampton
Brandiston
Brundall
Burgh and Tuttington
Buxton with Lammas
Cantley
Cawston
Coltishall
Crostwick
Drayton
Felthorpe
Foulsham
Freethorpe
Frettenham
Great and Little Plumstead
Great Witchingham
Guestwick
Hainford
Halvergate
Haveringland
Hellesdon
Hemblington
Hevingham
Heydon
Honingham
Horsford
Horsham St. Faith and Newton St. Faith
Horstead with Stanninghall
Lingwood and Burlingham
Little Witchingham
Marsham
Morton on the Hill
Old Catton
Oulton
Postwick with Witton
Rackheath
Reedham
Reepham
Ringland
Salhouse
Salle
South Walsham
Spixworth
Sprowston
Stratton Strawless
Strumpshaw
Swannington
Taverham
Themelthorpe
Thorpe St. Andrew
Upton with Fishley
Weston Longville
Woodbastwick
Wood Dalling
Wroxham
Ashby with Oby
Belton with Browston
Bradwell
Burgh Castle
Caister-on-Sea
Filby
Fleggburgh
Fritton and St. Olaves
Hemsby
Hopton-on-Sea
Martham
Mautby
Ormesby St. Margaret with Scratby
Ormesby St. Michael
Repps with Bastwick
Rollesby
Somerton
Stokesby with Herringby
Thurne
West Caister
Winterton-on-Sea
Anmer
Bagthorpe with Barmer
Barton Bendish
Barwick
Bawsey
Bircham
Boughton
Brancaster
Burnham Market
Burnham Norton
Burnham Overy
Burnham Thorpe
Castle Acre
Castle Rising
Choseley
Clenchwarton
Congham
Crimplesham
Denver
Dersingham
Docking
Downham Market
Downham West
East Rudham
East Walton
East Winch
Emneth
Feltwell
Fincham
Flitcham with Appleton
Fordham
Fring
Gayton
Great Massingham
Grimston
Harpley
Heacham
Hilgay
Hillington
Hockwold cum Wilton
Holme next the Sea
Houghton
Hunstanton
Ingoldisthorpe
Leziate
Little Massingham
Marham
Marshland St. James
Methwold
Middleton
Nordelph
North Creake
North Runcton
Northwold
North Wootton
Old Hunstanton
Outwell
Pentney
Ringstead
Roydon
Runcton Holme
Ryston
Sandringham
Sedgeford
Shernborne
Shouldham
Shouldham Thorpe
Snettisham
South Creake
Southery
South Wootton
Stanhoe
Stoke Ferry
Stow Bardolph
Stradsett
Syderstone
Terrington St. Clement
Terrington St. John
Thornham
Tilney All Saints
Tilney St. Lawrence
Titchwell
Tottenhill
Upwell
Walpole
Walpole Cross Keys
Walpole Highway
Walsoken
Watlington
Welney
Wereham
West Acre
West Dereham
West Rudham
West Walton
West Winch
Wiggenhall St. Germans
Wiggenhall St. Mary Magdalen
Wimbotsham
Wormegay
Wretton
Alby with Thwaite
Aldborough
Antingham
Ashmanhaugh
Aylmerton
Baconsthorpe
Bacton
Barsham
Barton Turf
Beeston Regis
Binham
Blakeney
Bodham
Briningham
Brinton
Briston
Brumstead
Catfield
Cley Next The Sea
Colby
Corpusty
Cromer
Dilham
Dunton
East Beckham
East Ruston
Edgefield
Erpingham
Fakenham
Felbrigg
Felmingham
Field Dalling
Fulmodeston
Gimingham
Great Snoring
Gresham
Gunthorpe
Hanworth
Happisburgh
Helhoughton
Hempstead
Hempton
Hickling
High Kelling
Hindolveston
Hindringham
Holkham
Holt
Honing
Horning
Horsey
Hoveton
Ingham
Ingworth
Itteringham
Kelling
Kettlestone
Knapton
Langham
Lessingham
Letheringsett with Glandford
Little Barningham
Little Snoring
Ludham
Matlask
Melton Constable
Morston
Mundesley
Neatishead
Northrepps
North Walsham
Overstrand
Paston
Plumstead
Potter Heigham
Pudding Norton
Raynham
Roughton
Runton
Ryburgh
Salthouse
Scottow
Sculthorpe
Sea Palling
Sheringham
Sidestrand
Skeyton
Sloley
Smallburgh
Southrepps
Stalham
Stibbard
Stiffkey
Stody
Suffield
Sustead
Sutton
Swafield
Swanton Abbott
Swanton Novers
Tattersett
Thornage
Thorpe Market
Thurning
Thursford
Trimingham
Trunch
Tunstead
Upper Sheringham
Walsingham
Warham
Wells-next-the-Sea
West Beckham
Westwick
Weybourne
Wickmere
Wighton
Witton
Wiveton
Wood Norton
Worstead
Alburgh
Aldeby
Alpington
Ashby St. Mary
Ashwellthorpe and Fundenhall
Aslacton
Barford
Barnham Broom
Bawburgh
Bedingham
Bergh Apton
Bixley
Bracon Ash
Bramerton
Bressingham
Brockdish
Brooke
Broome
Bunwell
Burgh St. Peter
Burston and Shimpling
Caistor St. Edmund
Carleton Rode
Carleton St. Peter
Chedgrave
Claxton
Colney
Costessey
Cringleford
Denton
Deopham
Dickleburgh and Rushall
Diss
Ditchingham
Earsham
East Carleton
Easton
Ellingham
Flordon
Forncett
Framingham Earl
Framingham Pigot
Geldeston
Gillingham
Gissing
Great Melton
Great Moulton
Haddiscoe
Hales
Heckingham
Hedenham
Hellington
Hempnall
Hethersett
Hingham
Holverston
Howe
Keswick
Ketteringham
Kimberley
Kirby Bedon
Kirby Cane
Kirstead
Langley with Hardley
Little Melton
Loddon
Long Stratton
Marlingford and Colton
Morley
Morning Thorpe
Mulbarton
Mundham
Needham
Newton Flotman
Norton Subcourse
Poringland
Pulham Market
Pulham St. Mary
Raveningham
Redenhall with Harleston
Rockland St. Mary
Roydon
Runhall
Saxlingham Nethergate
Scole
Seething
Shelfanger
Shelton and Hardwick
Shotesham
Sisland
Starston
Stockton
Stoke Holy Cross
Surlingham
Swainsthorpe
Swardeston
Tacolneston
Tasburgh
Tharston and Hapton
Thurlton
Thurton
Thwaite
Tibenham
Tivetshall St. Margaret
Tivetshall St. Mary
Toft Monks
Topcroft
Trowse with Newton
Wacton
Wheatacre
Wicklewood
Winfarthing
Woodton
Wortwell
Wramplingham
Wreningham
Wymondham
Yelverton
Heywood
Cottingham
East Carlton
Gretton
Middleton
Rockingham
Stanion
Weldon
Althorp
Arthingworth
Ashby St Ledgers
Badby
Barby
Boughton
Braunston
Brington
Brixworth
Brockhall
Byfield
Canons Ashby
Catesby
Chapel Brampton
Charwelton
Church Brampton
Clay Coton
Clipston
Cold Ashby
Cottesbrooke
Creaton
Crick
Dodford
Draughton
East Farndon
East Haddon
Elkington
Everdon
Farthingstone
Fawsley
Flore
Great Oxendon
Guilsborough
Hannington
Harlestone
Haselbech
Hellidon
Holcot
Holdenby
Hollowell
Kelmarsh
Kilsby
Lamport
Lilbourne
Long Buckby
Maidwell
Marston Trussell
Moulton
Naseby
Newnham
Norton
Old
Overstone
Pitsford
Preston Capes
Ravensthorpe
Scaldwell
Sibbertoft
Spratton
Stanford
Staverton
Stowe IX Churches
Sulby
Thornby
Walgrave
Watford
Weedon Bec
Welford
Welton
West Haddon
Whilton
Winwick
Woodford cum Membris
Yelvertoft
Daventry
Aldwincle
Apethorpe
Ashton
Barnwell
Benefield
Blatherwycke
Brigstock
Bulwick
Chelveston cum Caldecott
Clopton
Collyweston
Cotterstock
Deene
Deenethorpe
Denford
Duddington-with-Fineshade
Easton on the Hill
Fotheringhay
Glapthorn
Great Addington
Hargrave
Harringworth
Hemington
Higham Ferrers
Irthlingborough
Islip
King's Cliffe
Laxton
Lilford-cum-Wigsthorpe
Little Addington
Lowick
Luddington
Lutton
Nassington
Newton Bromswold
Oundle
Pilton
Polebrook
Raunds
Ringstead
Southwick
Stoke Doyle
Sudborough
Tansor
Thorpe Achurch
Thrapston
Thurning
Titchmarsh
Twywell
Wadenhoe
Wakerley
Warmington
Woodford
Woodnewton
Yarwell
Rushden
Stanwick
Ashley
Brampton Ash
Braybrooke
Broughton
Burton Latimer
Cranford
Cransley
Desborough
Dingley
Geddington
Grafton Underwood
Harrington
Loddington
Newton and Little Oakley
Orton
Pytchley
Rothwell
Rushton
Stoke Albany
Sutton Bassett
Thorpe Malsor
Warkton
Weekley
Weston by Welland
Wilbarston
Barton Seagrave
Mawsley
Billing
Collingtree
Duston
Great Houghton
Hardingstone
Upton
Wootton
Abthorpe
Adstone
Ashton
Aston le Walls
Aynho
Blakesley
Blisworth
Boddington
Brackley
Bradden
Brafield on the Green
Bugbrooke
Castle Ashby
Chacombe
Chipping Warden
Cogenhoe and Whiston
Cold Higham
Cosgrove
Courteenhall
Croughton
Culworth
Deanshanger
Denton
Easton Neston
Edgcote
Evenley
Eydon
Farthinghoe
Gayton
Grafton Regis
Greatworth
Greens Norton
Hackleton
Harpole
Hartwell
Helmdon
Hinton-in-the Hedges
Kings Sutton
Kislingbury
Litchborough
Little Houghton
Maidford
Marston St Lawrence
Middleton Cheney
Milton Malsor
Moreton Pinkney
Nether Heyford
Newbottle
Old Stratford
Pattishall
Paulerspury
Potterspury
Quinton
Radstone
Roade
Rothersthorpe
Shutlanger
Silverstone
Slapton
Stoke Bruerne
Sulgrave
Syresham
Thenford
Thorpe Mandeville
Tiffield
Towcester
Upper Heyford
Wappenham
Warkworth
Weston and Weedon
Whitfield
Whittlebury
Wicken
Woodend
Yardley Gobion
Yardley Hastings
Overthorpe
Grange Park
Alderton
Bozeat
Earls Barton
Easton Maudit
Ecton
Finedon
Great Doddington
Great Harrowden
Grendon
Hardwick
Irchester
Isham
Little Harrowden
Mears Ashby
Orlingbury
Strixton
Sywell
Wilby
Wollaston
Acklington
Alnham
Alnmouth
Alnwick
Alwinton
Amble by the Sea
Biddlestone
Brinkburn
Callaly
Cartington
Craster
Denwick
Edlingham
Eglingham
Elsdon
Embleton
Felton
Glanton
Harbottle
Hauxley
Hedgeley
Hepple
Hesleyhurst
Hollinghill
Lesbury
Longframlington
Longhoughton
Netherton
Newton-by-the-Sea
Newton-on-the-Moor and Swarland
Nunnykirk
Rennington
Rothbury
Rothley
Shilbottle
Snitter
Thropton
Togston
Whitton and Tosson
Warkworth
Whittingham
Adderstone with Lucker
Akeld
Ancroft
Bamburgh
Beadnell
Belford
Bewick
Bowsden
Branxton
Carham
Chatton
Chillingham
Cornhill-on-Tweed
Doddington
Duddo
Earle
Easington
Ellingham
Ewart
Ford
Holy Island
Horncliffe
Ilderton
Ingram
Kilham
Kirknewton
Kyloe
Lilburn
Lowick
Middleton
Milfield
Norham
North Sunderland
Ord
Roddam
Shoreswood
Wooler
Belsay
Capheaton
Cresswell
East Chevington
Ellington and Linton
Hartburn
Hebron
Heddon-on-the-Wall
Hepscott
Longhirst
Longhorsley
Lynemouth
Matfen
Meldon
Mitford
Morpeth
Netherwitton
Pegswood
Ponteland
Stamfordham
Stannington
Thirston
Ulgham
Wallington Demesne
Whalton
Widdrington Village
Tritlington and West Chevington
Widdrington Station and Stobswood
Acomb
Allendale
Bardon Mill
Bavington
Bellingham
Birtley
Blanchland
Broomhaugh and Riding
Broomley and Stocksfield
Bywell
Chollerton
Coanwood
Corbridge
Corsenside
Falstone
Featherstone
Greenhead
Greystead
Haltwhistle
Hartleyburn
Haydon
Healey
Hedley
Henshaw
Hexham
Hexhamshire
Hexhamshire Low Quarter
Horsley
Humshaugh
Kielder
Kirkwhelpington
Knaresdale with Kirkhaugh
Melkridge
Newbrough
Otterburn
Ovingham
Ovington
Plenmeller with Whitfield
Prudhoe
Rochester
Sandhoe
Shotley Low Quarter
Simonburn
Slaley
Tarset
Thirlwall
Wall
Warden
Wark
West Allen
Whittington
Wylam
Airton
Appletreewick
Arncliffe
Austwick
Bank Newton
Barden
Beamsley
Bentham
Bolton Abbey
Bordley
Bradleys Both
Broughton
Buckden
Burnsall
Burton in Lonsdale
Calton
Carleton
Clapham cum Newby
Coniston Cold
Conistone with Kilnsey
Cononley
Cowling
Cracoe
Draughton
Elslack
Embsay with Eastby
Eshton
Farnhill
Flasby with Winterburn
Gargrave
Giggleswick
Glusburn
Grassington
Halton East
Halton Gill
Halton West
Hanlith
Hartlington
Hawkswick
Hazlewood with Storiths
Hebden
Hellifield
Hetton
Horton in Ribblesdale
Ingleton
Kettlewell with Starbotton
Kildwick
Kirkby Malham
Langcliffe
Lawkland
Linton
Litton
Long Preston
Lothersdale
Malham
Malham Moor
Martons Both
Nappa
Otterburn
Rathmell
Rylstone
Scosthrop
Settle
Skipton
Stainforth
Stirton with Thorlby
Sutton
Swinden
Thornton in Craven
Thornton in Lonsdale
Thorpe
Threshfield
Wigglesworth
Ainderby Mires with Holtby
Ainderby Quernhow
Ainderby Steeple
Aiskew
Aldwark
Alne
Angram Grange
Appleton Wiske
Bagby
Balk
Bedale
Beningbrough
Bilsdale Midcable
Birdforth
Birkby
Boltby
Borrowby
Brafferton
Brandsby-cum-Stearsby
Brompton
Burneston
Burrill with Cowling
Carlton
Carlton Husthwaite
Carlton Miniott
Carthorpe
Catton
Clifton-on-Yore
Cotcliffe
Cowesby
Coxwold
Crakehall
Crathorne
Crayke
Crosby
Dalby-cum-Skewsby
Dalton
Deighton
Easby
Easingwold
East Cowton
East Harlsey
East Rounton
East Tanfield
Eldmire with Crakehill
Ellerbeck
Exelby, Leeming and Newton
Faceby
Farlington
Fawdington
Felixkirk
Firby
Flawith
Gatenby
Girsby
Great and Little Broughton
Great Ayton
Great Busby
Great Langton
Great Smeaton
Hackforth
Helperby
High Worsall
Holme
Hood Grange
Hornby
Howe
Howgrave
Huby
Husthwaite
Hutton Bonville
Hutton Rudby
Hutton-Sessay
Ingleby Arncliffe
Ingleby Greenhow
Kepwick
Kilburn High and Low
Kildale
Killerby
Kiplin
Kirby Knowle
Kirby Sigston
Kirby Wiske
Kirkby
Kirkby Fleetham with Fencote
Kirklington-cum-Upsland
Knayton with Brawith
Landmoth-cum-Catto
Langthorne
Leake
Linton-on-Ouse
Little Ayton
Little Busby
Little Langton
Little Smeaton
Low Worsall
Marton-cum-Moxby
Maunby
Middleton-on-Leven
Morton-on-Swale
Myton-on-Swale
Nether Silton
Newburgh
Newby
Newby Wiske
Newsham with Breckenbrough
Newton-on-Ouse
Northallerton
North Kilvington
North Otterington
Osmotherley
Oulston
Over Dinsdale
Over Silton
Overton
Pickhill with Roxby
Picton
Potto
Rand Grange
Raskelf
Romanby
Rookwith
Rudby
Sandhutton
Scruton
Seamer
Sessay
Sexhow
Shipton
Sinderby
Skipton-on-Swale
Skutterskelfe
Snape with Thorp
South Cowton
South Kilvington
South Otterington
Sowerby
Sowerby-under-Cotcliffe
Stillington
Stokesley
Sutton-on-the-Forest
Sutton-under-Whitestonecliffe
Sutton with Howgrave
Swainby with Allerthorpe
Theakston
Thimbleby
Thirkleby High and Low with Osgodby
Thirlby
Thirn
Thirsk
Tholthorpe
Thormanby
Thornbrough
Thornton-le-Beans
Thornton-le-Moor
Thornton-le-Street
Thornton-on-the-Hill
Thornton Watlass
Thrintoft
Tollerton
Topcliffe
Upsall
Warlaby
Welbury
Well
West Harlsey
West Rounton
West Tanfield
Whenby
Whitwell
Whorlton
Wildon Grange
Winton, Stank and Hallikeld
Yafforth
Yearsley
Youlton
Danby Wiske with Lazenby
Aldfield
Allerton Mauleverer with Hopperton
Arkendale
Asenby
Askwith
Azerley
Baldersby
Bewerley
Bilton-in-Ainsty with Bickerton
Birstwith
Bishop Monkton
Bishop Thornton
Blubberhouses
Boroughbridge
Brearton
Bridge Hewick
Burton Leonard
Burton-on-Yore
Castley
Cattal
Clint cum Hamlets
Colsterdale
Coneythorpe and Clareton
Copgrove
Copt Hewick
Cundall with Leckby
Dacre
Denton
Dishforth
Dunsforths
Eavestone
Ellenthorpe
Ellingstring
Ellington High and Low
Farnham
Farnley
Fearby
Felliscliffe
Ferrensby
Fewston
Flaxby
Follifoot
Fountains Earth
Givendale
Goldsborough
Grantley
Great Ouseburn
Great Ribston with Walshford
Great Timble
Green Hammerton
Grewelthorpe
Hampsthwaite
Hartwith cum Winsley
Haverah Park
Healey
High and Low Bishopside
Humberton
Hunsingore
Hutton Conyers
Ilton-cum-Pott
Kearby with Netherby
Killinghall
Kirby Hall
Kirby Hill
Kirkby Malzeard
Kirkby Overblow
Kirk Deighton
Kirk Hammerton
Knaresborough
Langthorpe
Laverton
Leathley
Lindley
Lindrick with Studley Royal and Fountains
Little Ouseburn
Little Ribston
Littlethorpe
Little Timble
Long Marston
Markingfield Hall
Markington with Wallerthwaite
Marton cum Grafton
Marton-le-Moor
Masham
Melmerby
Menwith with Darley
Middleton
Middleton Quernhow
Milby
Moor Monkton
Nesfield with Langbar
Newall with Clifton
Newby with Mulwith
Nidd
North Deighton
North Rigton
North Stainley with Sleningford
Norton Conyers
Norton-le-Clay
Norwood
Nun Monkton
Pannal
Plompton
Rainton with Newby
Ripley
Ripon
Roecliffe
Sawley
Scotton
Scriven
Sharow
Sicklinghall
Skelding
Skelton-on-Ure
South Stainley with Cayton
Spofforth with Stockeld
Stainburn
Staveley
Stonebeck Down
Stonebeck Up
Studley Roger
Swinton with Warthermarske
Thornthwaite with Padside
Thornton Bridge
Thornville
Thorpe Underwoods
Thruscross
Tockwith
Walkingham Hill with Occaney
Warsill
Wath
Weeton
Weston
Westwick
Whixley
Wighill
Wilstrop
Winksley
Akebar
Aldbrough
Appleton East and West
Arkengarthdale
Arrathorne
Aske
Askrigg
Aysgarth
Bainbridge
Barden
Barton
Bellerby
Bishopdale
Bolton-on-Swale
Brompton-on-Swale
Brough with St. Giles
Burton-cum-Walden
Caldbergh with East Scrafton
Caldwell
Carlton Highdale
Carlton Town
Carperby-cum-Thoresby
Castle Bolton with East and West Bolton
Catterick
Cleasby
Cliffe
Colburn
Constable Burton
Coverham with Agglethorpe
Croft-on-Tees
Dalton
Dalton-on-Tees
Downholme
Easby
East Hauxwell
East Layton
Ellerton Abbey
Ellerton-on-Swale
Eppleby
Eryholme
Finghall
Forcett and Carkin
Garriston
Gayles
Gilling with Hartforth and Sedbury
Grinton
Harmby
Hawes
High Abbotside
Hipswell
Hornby
Hudswell
Hunton
Hutton Hang
Kirby Hill
Leyburn
Low Abbotside
Manfield
Marrick
Marske
Melbecks
Melmerby
Melsonby
Middleham
Middleton Tyas
Moulton
Muker
Newbiggin
New Forest
Newsham
Newton-le-Willows
Newton Morrell
North Cowton
Patrick Brompton
Preston-under-Scar
Ravensworth
Redmire
Reeth, Fremington and Healaugh
Richmond
St. Martin's
Scorton
Scotton
Skeeby
Spennithorne
Stainton
Stanwick St. John
Stapleton
Thoralby
Thornton Rust
Thornton Steward
Tunstall
Uckerby
Walburn
Wensley
West Hauxwell
West Layton
West Scrafton
West Witton
Whashton
East Witton
Acklam
Aislaby
Allerston
Amotherby
Ampleforth
Appleton-le-Moors
Appleton-le-Street with Easthorpe
Barton-le-Street
Barton-le-Willows
Barugh (Great and Little)
Beadlam
Birdsall
Bransdale
Brawby
Broughton
Bulmer
Burythorpe
Buttercrambe with Bossall
Byland with Wass
Cawton
Claxton
Cold Kirby
Coneysthorpe
Coulton
Crambe
Cropton
Ebberston and Yedingham
Edstone
Fadmoor
Farndale East
Farndale West
Flaxton
Foston
Foxholes
Fryton
Ganton
Gate Helmsley
Gillamoor
Gilling East
Grimstone
Habton
Harome
Hartoft
Harton
Hawnby
Helmsley
Henderskelfe
Heslerton
Hovingham
Howsham
Hutton-le-Hole
Huttons Ambo
Kirby Grindalythe
Kirby Misperton
Kirkbymoorside
Langton
Lastingham
Leavening
Levisham
Lillings Ambo
Lockton
Luttons
Malton
Marishes
Marton
Middleton
Nawton
Newton
Normanby
Norton-on-Derwent
Nunnington
Old Byland and Scawton
Oldstead
Oswaldkirk
Pickering
Pockley
Rievaulx
Rillington
Rosedale East Side
Rosedale West Side
Salton
Sand Hutton
Scackleton
Scagglethorpe
Scampston
Scrayingham
Settrington
Sherburn
Sheriff Hutton
Sinnington
Slingsby
South Holme
Spaunton
Sproxton
Stonegrave
Swinton
Terrington
Thixendale
Thornton-le-Clay
Thornton-le-Dale
Thorpe Bassett
Upper Helmsley
Warthill
Weaverthorpe
Welburn (Amotherby Ward)
Welburn (Kirkbymoorside Ward)
Westow
Wharram
Whitwell-on-the-Hill
Willerby
Wilton
Wintringham
Wombleton
Wrelton
Stape
Aislaby
Barnby
Borrowby
Brompton
Broxa-cum-Troutsdale
Burniston
Cayton
Cloughton
Commondale
Danby
Darncombe-cum-Langdale End
East Ayton
Egton
Ellerby
Eskdaleside cum Ugglebarnby
Filey
Folkton
Fylingdales
Glaisdale
Goathland
Gristhorpe
Grosmont
Hackness
Harwood Dale
Hawsker-cum-Stainsacre
Hinderwell
Hunmanby
Hutton Buscel
Hutton Mulgrave
Irton
Lebberston
Lythe
Mickleby
Muston
Newby and Scalby
Newholm-cum-Dunsley
Newton Mulgrave
Osgodby
Reighton
Roxby
Seamer
Silpho
Snainton
Sneaton
Stainton Dale
Suffield-cum-Everley
Ugthorpe
West Ayton
Westerdale
Whitby
Wykeham
Lands common to Fylingdales and Hawsker-cum-Stainsacre
Eastfield
Acaster Selby
Appleton Roebuck
Balne
Barkston Ash
Barlby with Osgodby
Barlow
Beal
Biggin
Bilbrough
Birkin
Bolton Percy
Brayton
Brotherton
Burn
Burton Salmon
Byram cum Sutton
Camblesforth
Carlton
Catterton
Cawood
Chapel Haddlesey
Church Fenton
Cliffe
Colton
Cridling Stubbs
Drax
Eggborough
Escrick
Fairburn
Gateforth
Grimston
Hambleton
Healaugh
Heck
Hemingbrough
Hensall
Hillam
Hirst Courtney
Huddleston with Newthorpe
Kelfield
Kellington
Kirkby Wharfe with North Milford
Kirk Smeaton
Lead
Little Fenton
Little Smeaton
Long Drax
Monk Fryston
Newland
Newton Kyme cum Toulston
North Duffield
Oxton
Riccall
Ryther cum Ossendyke
Saxton with Scarthingwell
Selby
Sherburn in Elmet
Skipwith
South Milford
Stapleton
Steeton
Stillingfleet
Stutton with Hazlewood
Tadcaster
Temple Hirst
Thorganby
Thorpe Willoughby
Towton
Ulleskelf
Walden Stubbs
West Haddlesey
Whitley
Wistow
Womersley
Annesley
Felley
Selston
Askham
Babworth
Barnby Moor
Beckingham
Bevercotes
Blyth
Bole
Bothamsall
Carburton
Carlton in Lindrick
Clarborough
Clayworth
Cottam
Cuckney
Darlton
Dunham-on-Trent
East Drayton
East Markham
Eaton
Elkesley
Everton
Fledborough
Gamston
Gringley on the Hill
Grove
Harworth Bircotes
Haughton
Hayton
Headon cum Upton
Hodsock
Holbeck
Laneham
Lound
Marnham
Mattersey
Misson
Misterton
Nether Langwith
Normanton on Trent
North Leverton with Habblesthorpe
North Wheatley
Norton
Ragnall
Rampton
Ranskill
Rhodesia
Saundby
Scaftworth
Scrooby
Shireoaks
South Leverton
South Wheatley
Stokeham
Sturton le Steeple
Styrrup with Oldcotes
Sutton
Torworth
Treswell
Tuxford
Walkeringham
Wallingwells
Welbeck
West Burton
West Drayton
West Markham
West Stockwith
Wiseton
Clumber and Hardwick
Awsworth
Brinsley
Cossall
Eastwood
Greasley
Kimberley
Nuthall
Stapleford
Strelley
Trowell
Bestwood St. Albans
Burton Joyce
Calverton
Colwick
Lambley
Linby
Newstead
Papplewick
Ravenshead
Stoke Bardolph
Woodborough
Warsop
Alverton
Averham
Balderton
Barnby in the Willows
Bathley
Besthorpe
Bilsthorpe
Bleasby
Blidworth
Bulcote
Carlton-on-Trent
Caunton
Caythorpe
Clipstone
Coddington
Collingham
Cotham
Cromwell
Eakring
East Stoke
Edingley
Edwinstowe
Egmanton
Elston
Epperstone
Farndon
Farnsfield
Fiskerton cum Morton
Girton
Gonalston
Grassthorpe
Gunthorpe
Halam
Halloughton
Harby
Hawton
Hockerton
Holme
Hoveringham
Kelham
Kersall
Kilvington
Kirklington
Kirton
Kneesall
Langford
Laxton and Moorhouse
Lindhurst
Lowdham
Maplebeck
Meering
Newark
North Clifton
North Muskham
Norwell
Ollerton and Boughton
Ompton
Ossington
Oxton
Perlethorpe cum Budby
Rainworth
Rolleston
Rufford
South Clifton
South Muskham
South Scarle
Southwell
Spalford
Staunton
Staythorpe
Sutton-on-Trent
Syerston
Thorney
Thorpe
Thurgarton
Upton
Walesby
Wellow
Weston
Wigsley
Winkburn
Winthorpe
Aslockton
Barton in Fabis
Bingham
Bradmore
Bunny
Car Colston
Clipston
Colston Bassett
Costock
Cotgrave
Cropwell Bishop
Cropwell Butler
East Bridgford
East Leake
Elton-on-the-Hill
Flawborough
Flintham
Gamston
Gotham
Granby
Hawksworth
Hickling
Holme Pierrepont
Keyworth
Kingston on Soar
Kinoulton
Kneeton
Langar cum Barnstone
Normanton on Soar
Normanton on the Wolds
Orston
Owthorpe
Plumtree
Radcliffe on Trent
Ratcliffe on Soar
Rempstone
Ruddington
Saxondale
Scarrington
Screveton
Shelford and Newton
Shelton
Sibthorpe
Stanford on Soar
Stanton on the Wolds
Sutton Bonington
Thoroton
Thorpe in the Glebe
Thrumpton
Tithby
Tollerton
Upper Broughton
West Leake
Whatton-in-the-Vale
Widmerpool
Willoughby on the Wolds
Wiverton Hall
Wysall
Adderbury
Ambrosden
Ardley
Arncott
Barford St. John and St. Michael
Begbroke
Bicester
Blackthorn
Bletchingdon
Bloxham
Bodicote
Bourton
Broughton
Bucknell
Caversfield
Charlton-on-Otmoor
Chesterton
Claydon with Clattercot
Cottisford
Cropredy
Deddington
Drayton
Duns Tew
Epwell
Fencott and Murcott
Finmere
Fringford
Fritwell
Godington
Gosford and Water Eaton
Hampton Gay and Poyle
Hanwell
Hardwick with Tusmore
Hethe
Hook Norton
Horley
Hornton
Horton-cum-Studley
Islip
Kidlington
Kirtlington
Launton
Lower Heyford
Merton
Middle Aston
Middleton Stoney
Milcombe
Milton
Mixbury
Mollington
Newton Purcell with Shelswell
Noke
North Aston
North Newington
Oddington
Piddington
Prescote
Shenington with Alkerton
Shipton-on-Cherwell and Thrupp
Shutford
Sibford Ferris
Sibford Gower
Somerton
Souldern
South Newington
Steeple Aston
Stoke Lyne
Stratton Audley
Swalcliffe
Tadmarton
Upper Heyford
Wardington
Wendlebury
Weston-on-the-Green
Wigginton
Wroxton
Yarnton
Banbury
Blackbird Leys
Littlemore
Old Marston
Risinghurst and Sandhills
Adwell
Aston Rowant
Aston Tirrold
Aston Upthorpe
Beckley and Stowood
Benson
Berinsfield
Berrick Salome
Bix and Assendon
Brightwell Baldwin
Brightwell-cum-Sotwell
Britwell Salome
Chalgrove
Checkendon
Chinnor
Cholsey
Clifton Hampden
Crowell
Crowmarsh
Cuddesdon and Denton
Culham
Cuxham with Easington
Didcot
Dorchester
Drayton St. Leonard
East Hagbourne
Elsfield
Ewelme
Eye and Dunsden
Forest Hill with Shotover
Garsington
Goring
Goring Heath
Great Haseley
Great Milton
Harpsden
Henley-on-Thames
Highmoor
Holton
Horspath
Ipsden
Kidmore End
Lewknor
Little Milton
Little Wittenham
Long Wittenham
Mapledurham
Marsh Baldon
Moulsford
Nettlebed
Newington
North Moreton
Nuffield
Nuneham Courtenay
Pishill with Stonor
Pyrton
Rotherfield Greys
Rotherfield Peppard
Sandford-on-Thames
Shiplake
Shirburn
Sonning Common
South Moreton
South Stoke
Stadhampton
Stanton St. John
Stoke Row
Stoke Talmage
Swyncombe
Sydenham
Tetsworth
Thame
Tiddington-with-Albury
Toot Baldon
Towersey
Wallingford
Warborough
Waterstock
Watlington
West Hagbourne
Wheatfield
Wheatley
Whitchurch-on-Thames
Woodcote
Woodeaton
Waterperry with Thomley
Binfield Heath
Abingdon
Appleford-on-Thames
Appleton-with-Eaton
Ardington
Ashbury
Baulking
Besselsleigh
Blewbury
Bourton
Buckland
Buscot
Charney Bassett
Childrey
Chilton
Coleshill
Compton Beauchamp
Cumnor
Denchworth
Drayton
East Challow
East Hanney
East Hendred
Eaton Hastings
Fernham
Frilford
Fyfield and Tubney
Garford
Goosey
Great Coxwell
Great Faringdon
Grove
Harwell
Hatford
Hinton Waldrist
Kennington
Kingston Bagpuize with Southmoor
Kingston Lisle
Letcombe Bassett
Letcombe Regis
Little Coxwell
Littleworth
Lockinge
Longcot
Longworth
Lyford
Marcham
Milton
North Hinksey
Pusey
Radley
St. Helen Without
Shellingford
Shrivenham
South Hinksey
Sparsholt
Stanford in the Vale
Steventon
Sunningwell
Sutton Courtenay
Uffington
Upton
Wantage
Watchfield
West Challow
West Hanney
West Hendred
Woolstone
Wootton
Wytham
Alvescot
Ascott-under-Wychwood
Asthal
Aston, Cote, Shifford and Chimney
Bampton
Black Bourton
Bladon
Blenheim
Brize Norton
Broadwell
Bruern
Burford
Carterton
Cassington
Chadlington
Charlbury
Chastleton
Chilson
Chipping Norton
Churchill
Clanfield
Combe
Cornbury and Wychwood
Cornwell
Crawley
Curbridge
Ducklington
Enstone
Eynsham
Fawler
Fifield
Filkins and Broughton Poggs
Finstock
Freeland
Fulbrook
Glympton
Grafton and Radcot
Great Tew
Hailey
Hanborough
Hardwick-with-Yelford
Heythrop
Holwell
Idbury
Kelmscott
Kencot
Kiddington with Asterleigh
Kingham
Langford
Leafield
Lew
Little Faringdon
Little Tew
Lyneham
Milton-under-Wychwood
Minster Lovell
North Leigh
Northmoor
Over Norton
Ramsden
Rollright
Rousham
Salford
Sandford St. Martin
Sarsden
Shilton
Shipton-under-Wychwood
South Leigh
Spelsbury
Standlake
Stanton Harcourt
Steeple Barton
Stonesfield
Swerford
Swinbrook and Widford
Tackley
Taynton
Westcot Barton
Westwell
Witney
Woodstock
Wootton
Worton
Acton Round
Albrighton
Alveley
Astley Abbotts
Aston Botterell
Aston Eyre
Badger
Barrow
Beckbury
Billingsley
Boningale
Boscobel
Bridgnorth
Broseley
Burwarton
Chelmarsh
Chetton
Claverley
Cleobury North
Deuxhill
Ditton Priors
Donington
Eardington
Easthope
Farlow
Glazeley
Highley
Kemberton
Kinlet
Middleton Scriven
Monkhopton
Morville
Much Wenlock
Neen Savage
Neenton
Quatt Malvern
Romsley
Rudge
Ryton
Sheriffhales
Shifnal
Shipton
Sidbury
Stanton Long
Stockton
Stottesdon
Sutton Maddock
Tasley
Tong
Upton Cressett
Worfield
Adderley
Baschurch
Cheswardine
Child's Ercall
Clive
Cockshutt
Ellesmere Rural
Ellesmere Urban
Grinshill
Hadnall
Hinstock
Hodnet
Hordley
Ightfield
Loppington
Market Drayton
Moreton Corbet and Lee Brockhurst
Moreton Say
Myddle and Broughton
Norton in Hales
Petton
Prees
Shawbury
Stanton upon Hine Heath
Stoke upon Tern
Sutton upon Tern
Welshampton and Lyneal
Wem Rural
Wem Urban
Weston-under-Redcastle
Whitchurch Rural
Whitchurch Urban
Whixall
Woore
Kinnerley
Knockin
Llanyblodwel
Llanymynech and Pant
Melverley
Oswestry
Oswestry Rural
Ruyton-XI-Towns
St. Martin's
Selattyn and Gobowen
West Felton
Weston Rhyn
Whittington
Acton Burnell
Alberbury with Cardeston
All Stretton
Astley
Atcham
Bayston Hill
Berrington
Bicton
Buildwas
Cardington
Church Preen
Church Pulverbatch
Condover
Cound
Cressage
Ford
Frodesley
Great Hanwood
Great Ness
Harley
Hughley
Kenley
Leebotwood
Leighton and Eaton Constantine
Little Ness
Longden
Longnor
Minsterley
Montford
Pimhill
Pitchford
Pontesbury
Ruckley and Langley
Sheinton
Smethcott
Uffington
Upton Magna
Westbury
Withington
Wollaston
Woolstaston
Wroxeter and Uppington
Abdon
Acton Scott
Ashford Bowdler
Ashford Carbonel
Bedstone
Bettws-y-Crwyn
Bishop's Castle
Bitterley
Boraston
Bromfield
Bucknell
Burford
Caynham
Chirbury with Brompton
Church Stretton
Clee St. Margaret
Cleobury Mortimer
Clun
Clunbury
Clungunford
Colebatch
Coreley
Craven Arms
Culmington
Diddlebury
Eaton-under-Heywood
Edgton
Greete
Heath
Hope Bagot
Hope Bowdler
Hopesay
Hopton Cangeford
Hopton Castle
Hopton Wafers
Llanfair Waterdine
Ludford
Ludlow
Lydbury North
Lydham
Mainstone
Milson
More
Munslow
Myndtown
Nash
Neen Sollars
Newcastle on Clun
Norbury
Onibury
Ratlinghope
Richard's Castle (Shropshire)
Rushbury
Sibdon Carwood
Stanton Lacy
Stoke St. Milborough
Stowe
Wentnor
Wheathill
Whitton
Wistanstow
Worthen with Shelve
Ashwick
Baltonsborough
Batcombe
Beckington
Berkley
Binegar
Buckland Dinham
Butleigh
Chewton Mendip
Chilcompton
Coleford
Cranmore
Croscombe
Ditcheat
Doulting
Downhead
East Pennard
Great Elm
Emborough
Evercreech
Frome
Glastonbury
Godney
Hemington
Holcombe
Kilmersdon
Lamyat
Leigh-on-Mendip
Litton
Lullington
Lydford-on-Fosse
Meare
Mells
Milton Clevedon
North Wootton
Norton St Philip
Nunney
Pilton
Priddy
Pylle
Rode
Rodney Stoke
St Cuthbert Out
Selwood
Sharpham
Shepton Mallet
Stoke St Michael
Ston Easton
Stratton on the Fosse
Street
Tellisford
Trudoxhill
Upton Noble
Walton
Wanstrow
Wells
West Bradley
Westbury
West Pennard
Whatley
Witham Friary
Wookey
Ashcott
Axbridge
Badgworth
Bawdrip
Berrow
Brean
Brent Knoll
Bridgwater Without
Broomfield
Burnham-on-Sea and Highbridge
Burnham Without
Burtle
Cannington
Catcott
Chapel Allerton
Cheddar
Chedzoy
Chilton Polden
Chilton Trinity
Compton Bishop
Cossington
Durleigh
East Brent
East Huntspill
Edington
Enmore
Fiddington
Goathurst
Greinton
Lympsham
Lyng
Mark
Middlezoy
Moorlinch
Nether Stowey
North Petherton
Othery
Otterhampton
Over Stowey
Pawlett
Puriton
Shapwick
Shipham
Spaxton
Stawell
Stockland Bristol
Thurloxton
Weare
Wedmore
Wembdon
West Huntspill
Westonzoyland
Woolavington
Bridgwater
Abbas and Templecombe
Alford
Aller
Ansford
Ash
Ashill
Babcary
Barrington
Barton St. David
Barwick
Beercrocombe
Bratton Seymour
Brewham
Broadway
Bruton
Brympton
Buckland St Mary
Castle Cary
Chaffcombe
Chard Town
Charlton Horethorne
Charlton Mackrell
Charlton Musgrove
Chillington
Chilthorne Domer
Chilton Cantelo
Chiselborough
Closworth
Combe St Nicholas
Compton Dundon
Compton Pauncefoot
Corton Denham
Crewkerne
Cricket St. Thomas
Cucklington
Cudworth
Curry Mallet
Curry Rivel
Dinnington
Donyatt
Dowlish Wake
Drayton
East Chinnock
East Coker
Fivehead
Hardington Mandeville
Haselbury Plucknett
Henstridge
High Ham
Hinton St. George
Holton
Horsington
Horton
Huish Episcopi
Ilchester
Ilminster
Ilton
Isle Abbotts
Isle Brewers
Keinton Mandeville
Kingsbury Episcopi
Kingsdon
Kingstone
Kingweston
Knowle St. Giles
Langport
Limington
Long Load
Long Sutton
Lopen
Lovington
Maperton
Marston Magna
Martock
Merriott
Milborne Port
Misterton
Montacute
Muchelney
Mudford
North Barrow
North Cadbury
North Cheriton
North Perrott
Norton sub Hamdon
Odcombe
Pen Selwood
Pitcombe
Pitney
Puckington
Queen Camel
Rimpton
Seavington St Mary
Seavington St Michael
Shepton Beauchamp
Shepton Montague
Somerton
South Barrow
South Cadbury
South Petherton
Sparkford
Stocklinch
Stoke sub Hamdon
Stoke Trister
Tatworth and Forton
Tintinhull
Wambrook
Wayford
West Camel
West and Middle Chinnock
West Coker
West Crewkerne
Whitelackington
Whitestaunton
Wincanton
Winsham
Yarlington
Yeovil
Yeovilton
Yeovil Without
Hambridge and Westport
Ashbrittle
Ash Priors
Bathealton
Bickenhall
Bishop's Hull
Bishop's Lydeard
Bradford-on-Tone
Burrowbridge
Cheddon Fitzpaine
Chipstable
Churchstanton
Combe Florey
Comeytrowe
Corfe
Cothelstone
Creech St. Michael
Curland
Durston
Fitzhead
Halse
Hatch Beauchamp
Kingston St. Mary
Langford Budville
Lydeard St. Lawrence
Milverton
North Curry
Norton Fitzwarren
Nynehead
Oake
Orchard Portman
Otterford
Pitminster
Ruishton
Sampford Arundel
Staple Fitzpaine
Staplegrove
Stawley
Stoke St. Gregory
Stoke St. Mary
Thornfalcon
Tolland
Trull
Wellington
Wellington Without
West Bagborough
West Buckland
West Hatch
West Monkton
Wiveliscombe
Bicknoller
Brompton Ralph
Brompton Regis
Brushford
Carhampton
Clatworthy
Crowcombe
Cutcombe
Dulverton
Dunster
East Quantoxhead
Elworthy
Exford
Exmoor
Exton
Holford
Huish Champflower
Kilve
Luccombe
Luxborough
Minehead
Minehead Without
Monksilver
Nettlecombe
Oare
Old Cleeve
Porlock
Sampford Brett
Selworthy
Skilgate
Stogumber
Stogursey
Stringston
Timberscombe
Treborough
Upton
Watchet
West Quantoxhead
Williton
Winsford
Withycombe
Withypool and Hawkridge
Wootton Courtenay
Brereton and Ravenhill
Bridgtown
Brindley Heath
Cannock Wood
Heath Hayes and Wimblebury
Norton Canes
Rugeley
Hednesford
Abbots Bromley
Anslow
Barton-under-Needwood
Blithfield
Branston
Croxden
Denstone
Draycott in the Clay
Dunstall
Ellastone
Hanbury
Hoar Cross
Kingstone
Leigh
Marchington
Mayfield
Newborough
Okeover
Outwoods
Ramshorn
Rocester
Rolleston on Dove
Stanton
Stretton
Tatenhill
Tutbury
Uttoxeter
Uttoxeter Rural
Wootton
Wychnor
Yoxall
Anglesey
Brizlincote
Burton
Horninglow and Eton
Shobnall
Stapenhill
Winshill
Alrewas and Fradley
Armitage with Handsacre
Burntwood
Clifton Campville
Colton
Curborough and Elmhurst
Drayton Bassett
Edingale
Elford
Farewell and Chorley
Fazeley
Fisherwick
Hammerwich
Hamstall Ridware
Harlaston
Hints
King's Bromley
Lichfield
Longdon
Mavesyn Ridware
Shenstone
Streethay
Swinfen and Packington
Thorpe Constantine
Wall
Weeford
Whittington
Wigginton and Hopwas
Audley Rural
Balterley
Betley
Chapel and Hill Chorlton
Keele
Kidsgrove
Loggerheads
Madeley
Maer
Whitmore
Silverdale
Acton Trussell and Bednall
Bilbrook
Blymhill and Weston-under-Lizard
Bobbington
Brewood and Coven
Cheslyn Hay
Codsall
Coppenhall
Dunston
Enville
Essington
Featherstone
Great Wyrley
Hatherton
Hilton
Himley
Huntington
Kinver
Lapley, Stretton and Wheaton Aston
Lower Penn
Pattingham and Patshull
Penkridge
Perton
Saredon
Shareshill
Swindon
Teddesley Hay
Trysull and Seisdon
Wombourne
Adbaston
Barlaston
Berkswich
Bradley
Brocton
Hyde Lea
Chebsey
Church Eaton
Colwich
Creswell
Eccleshall
Ellenhall
Forton
Fradswell
Fulford
Gayton
Gnosall
Haughton
High Offley
Hilderstone
Hopton and Coton
Ingestre
Marston
Milwich
Norbury
Ranton
Salt and Enson
Sandon and Burston
Seighford
Standon
Stone
Stone Rural
Hixon
Swynnerton
Tixall
Weston
Whitgreave
Stowe-by-Chartley
Alstonefield
Alton
Bagnall
Biddulph
Blore with Swinscoe
Bradnop
Brown Edge
Butterton
Caverswall
Cheadle
Checkley
Cheddleton
Consall
Cotton
Dilhorne
Draycott in the Moors
Endon and Stanley
Farley
Fawfieldhead
Forsbrook
Grindon
Heathylee
Heaton
Hollinsclough
Horton
Ilam
Ipstones
Kingsley
Leek
Leekfrith
Longnor
Longsdon
Oakamoor
Onecote
Quarnford
Rushton
Sheen
Tittesworth
Warslow and Elkstones
Waterhouses
Werrington
Wetton
Acton
Aldham
Alpheton
Arwarton
Assington
Belstead
Bentley
Bildeston
Boxford
Boxted
Brantham
Brent Eleigh
Brettenham
Bures St. Mary
Burstall
Capel St. Mary
Chattisham
Chelmondiston
Chelsworth
Chilton
Cockfield
East Bergholt
Edwardstone
Elmsett
Freston
Glemsford
Great Cornard
Great Waldingfield
Groton
Hadleigh
Harkstead
Hartest
Higham
Hintlesham
Hitcham
Holbrook
Holton St. Mary
Kersey
Kettlebaston
Lavenham
Lawshall
Layham
Leavenheath
Lindsey
Little Cornard
Little Waldingfield
Long Melford
Milden
Monks Eleigh
Nayland-with-Wissington
Nedging-with-Naughton
Newton
Polstead
Preston St. Mary
Raydon
Semer
Shelley
Shimpling
Shotley
Somerton
Sproughton
Stanstead
Stoke-by-Nayland
Stratford St. Mary
Stutton
Sudbury
Tattingstone
Thorpe Morieux
Wattisham
Wenham Magna
Wenham Parva
Whatfield
Wherstead
Woolverstone
Copdock and Washbrook
Pinewood
Barton Mills
Brandon
Cavenham
Dalham
Elveden
Eriswell
Freckenham
Gazeley
Herringswell
Higham
Icklingham
Kentford
Lakenheath
Mildenhall
Moulton
Red Lodge
Santon Downham
Tuddenham
Wangford
Worlington
Beck Row, Holywell Row and Kenny Hill
Exning
Newmarket
Akenham
Ashbocking
Ashfield cum Thorpe
Aspall
Athelington
Bacton
Badley
Badwell Ash
Barham
Barking
Battisford
Baylham
Bedfield
Bedingfield
Beyton
Botesdale
Braiseworth
Bramford
Brome and Oakley
Brundish
Burgate
Buxhall
Claydon
Coddenham
Combs
Cotton
Creeting St. Mary
Creeting St. Peter or West Creeting
Crowfield
Debenham
Denham
Drinkstone
Elmswell
Eye
Felsham
Finningham
Flowton
Framsden
Fressingfield
Gedding
Gipping
Gislingham
Gosbeck
Great Ashfield
Great Blakenham
Great Bricett
Great Finborough
Harleston
Haughley
Helmingham
Hemingstone
Henley
Hessett
Hinderclay
Horham
Hoxne
Hunston
Kenton
Langham
Laxfield
Little Blakenham
Little Finborough
Mellis
Mendham
Mendlesham
Metfield
Mickfield
Monk Soham
Needham Market
Nettlestead
Norton
Occold
Offton
Old Newton with Dagworth
Onehouse
Palgrave
Pettaugh
Rattlesden
Redgrave
Redlingfield
Rickinghall Inferior
Rickinghall Superior
Ringshall
Rishangles
Shelland
Somersham
Southolt
Stoke Ash
Stonham Aspal
Stonham Earl
Stonham Parva
Stowlangtoft
Stowmarket
Stowupland
Stradbroke
Stuston
Syleham
Tannington
Thorndon
Thornham Magna
Thornham Parva
Thrandeston
Thurston
Thwaite
Tostock
Walsham-le-Willows
Wattisfield
Westhorpe
Wetherden
Wetheringsett-cum-Brockford
Weybread
Whitton
Wickham Skeith
Wilby
Willisham
Wingfield
Winston
Woolpit
Worlingworth
Wortham
Wyverstone
Yaxley
Ampton
Bardwell
Barnardiston
Barnham
Barningham
Barrow
Bradfield Combust with Stanningfield
Bradfield St. Clare
Bradfield St. George
Brockley
Cavendish
Chedburgh
Chevington
Clare
Coney Weston
Cowlinge
Culford
Denham
Denston
Depden
Euston
Fakenham Magna
Flempton
Fornham All Saints
Fornham St. Genevieve
Fornham St. Martin
Great Barton
Great Bradley
Great Livermere
Great Thurlow
Great Whelnetham
Great Wratting
Hargrave
Haverhill
Hawkedon
Hawstead
Hengrave
Hepworth
Honington
Hopton
Horringer
Hundon
Ickworth
Ingham
Ixworth
Ixworth Thorpe
Kedington
Knettishall
Lackford
Lidgate
Little Bradley
Little Livermere
Little Thurlow
Little Whelnetham
Little Wratting
Market Weston
Nowton
Ousden
Pakenham
Poslingford
Rede
Risby
Rushbrooke with Rougham
Sapiston
Stansfield
Stanton
Stoke-by-Clare
Stradishall
Thelnetham
The Saxhams
Timworth
Troston
Westley
West Stow
Whepstead
Wickhambrook
Withersfield
Wixoe
Wordwell
Bury St Edmunds
Aldeburgh
Alderton
Aldringham cum Thorpe
Badingham
Bawdsey
Benhall
Blaxhall
Blythburgh
Boulge
Boyton
Bramfield
Brandeston
Bredfield
Brightwell
Bromeswell
Bruisyard
Bucklesham
Burgh
Butley
Campsey Ash
Capel St. Andrew
Charsfield
Chediston
Chillesford
Clopton
Cookley
Cransford
Cratfield
Cretingham
Culpho
Dallinghoo
Darsham
Debach
Dennington
Dunwich
Earl Soham
Easton
Eyke
Falkenham
Farnham
Felixstowe
Foxhall
Framlingham
Friston
Gedgrave
Great Bealings
Great Glemham
Grundisburgh
Hacheston
Hasketon
Hemley
Heveningham
Hollesley
Hoo
Huntingfield
Iken
Kelsale cum Carlton
Kesgrave
Kettleburgh
Kirton
Knodishall
Leiston
Letheringham
Levington
Linstead Magna
Linstead Parva
Little Bealings
Little Glemham
Marlesford
Martlesham
Melton
Middleton
Monewden
Nacton
Newbourne
Orford
Otley
Parham
Peasenhall
Pettistree
Playford
Purdis Farm
Ramsholt
Rendham
Rendlesham
Rushmere St. Andrew
Saxmundham
Saxtead
Shottisham
Sibton
Snape
Sternfield
Stratford St. Andrew
Stratton Hall
Sudbourne
Sutton
Swefling
Swilland
Theberton
Thorington
Trimley St. Martin
Trimley St. Mary
Tuddenham St. Martin
Tunstall
Ubbeston
Ufford
Walberswick
Waldringfield
Walpole
Wantisden
Wenhaston with Mells Hamlet
Westerfield
Westleton
Wickham Market
Witnesham
Woodbridge
Yoxford
All Saints and St. Nicholas, South Elmham
Barnby
Barsham
Beccles
Benacre
Blundeston
Blyford
Brampton with Stoven
Bungay
Carlton Colville
Corton
Covehithe
Ellough
Flixton (Lothingland Ward)
Flixton (The Saints Ward)
Frostenden
Gisleham
Halesworth
Henstead with Hulver Street
Holton
Kessingland
Lound
Mettingham
Mutford
North Cove
Oulton
Redisham
Reydon
Ringsfield
Rumburgh
Rushmere
St. Andrew, Ilketshall
St. Cross, South Elmham
St. James, South Elmham
St. John, Ilketshall
St. Lawrence, Ilketshall
St. Margaret, Ilketshall
St. Margaret, South Elmham
St. Mary, South Elmham otherwise Homersfield
St. Michael, South Elmham
St. Peter, South Elmham
Shadingfield
Shipmeadow
Somerleyton, Ashby and Herringfleet
Sotherton
Sotterley
South Cove
Southwold
Spexhall
Uggeshall
Wangford with Henham
Westhall
Weston
Willingham St. Mary
Wissett
Worlingham
Wrentham
Claygate
Albury
Artington
Ash
Compton
East Clandon
East Horsley
Effingham
Normandy
Ockham
Pirbright
Puttenham
Ripley
St. Martha
Seale and Sands
Send
Shackleford
Shalford
Shere
Tongham
Wanborough
West Clandon
West Horsley
Wisley
Worplesdon
Abinger
Betchworth
Brockham
Buckland
Capel
Charlwood
Headley
Holmwood
Leigh
Mickleham
Newdigate
Ockley
Wotton
Horley
Salfords and Sidlow
Bisley
Chobham
West End
Windlesham
Bletchingley
Burstow
Chelsham and Farleigh
Crowhurst
Felbridge
Godstone
Horne
Limpsfield
Nutfield
Oxted
Tandridge
Tatsfield
Titsey
Caterham-on-the-Hill
Caterham Valley
Chaldon
Dormansland
Lingfield
Outwood
Warlingham
Whyteleafe
Woldingham
Alfold
Bramley
Busbridge
Chiddingfold
Cranleigh
Dockenfield
Dunsfold
Elstead
Ewhurst
Farnham
Frensham
Godalming
Hambledon
Hascombe
Haslemere
Peper Harow
Thursley
Tilford
Witley
Wonersh
Churt
Byfleet
Ansley
Arley
Astley
Atherstone
Austrey
Baddesley Ensor
Baxterley
Bentley
Caldecote
Coleshill
Corley
Curdworth
Dordon
Fillongley
Great Packington
Grendon
Hartshill
Kingsbury
Lea Marston
Little Packington
Mancetter
Maxstoke
Merevale
Middleton
Nether Whitacre
Newton Regis
Over Whitacre
Polesworth
Seckington
Shustoke
Shuttington
Water Orton
Wishaw
Ansty
Binley Woods
Birdingbury
Bourton and Draycote
Brandon and Bretford
Brinklow
Burton Hastings
Church Lawford
Churchover
Clifton upon Dunsmore
Combe Fields
Copston Magna
Cosford
Dunchurch
Easenhall
Frankton
Grandborough
Harborough Magna
King's Newnham
Leamington Hastings
Little Lawford
Long Lawford
Marton
Monks Kirby
Newton and Biggin
Pailton
Princethorpe
Ryton-on-Dunsmore
Shilton
Stretton Baskerville
Stretton-on-Dunsmore
Stretton under Fosse
Thurlaston
Wibtoft
Willey
Willoughby
Withybrook
Wolfhampcote
Wolston
Wolvey
Admington
Alcester
Alderminster
Aston Cantlow
Atherstone on Stour
Avon Dassett
Barcheston
Barton-on-the-Heath
Bearley
Beaudesert
Bidford-on-Avon
Billesley
Binton
Bishop's Itchington
Brailes
Burmington
Burton Dassett
Butlers Marston
Chadshunt
Chapel Ascote
Charlecote
Cherington
Chesterton and Kingston
Claverdon
Combrook
Compton Verney
Compton Wynyates
Coughton
Dorsington
Ettington
Exhall
Farnborough
Fenny Compton
Fulbrook
Gaydon
Great Alne
Great Wolford
Halford
Hampton Lucy
Harbury
Haselor
Henley-in-Arden
Hodnell and Wills Pastures
Honington
Idlicote
Ilmington
Kineton
Kinwarton
Ladbroke
Langley
Lighthorne
Little Compton
Little Wolford
Long Compton
Long Itchington
Long Marston
Loxley
Luddington
Moreton Morrell
Morton Bagot
Napton on the Hill
Newbold Pacey
Oldberrow
Old Stratford and Drayton
Oxhill
Pillerton Hersey
Pillerton Priors
Preston Bagot
Preston on Stour
Priors Hardwick
Priors Marston
Quinton
Radbourn
Radway
Ratley and Upton
Salford Priors
Sambourne
Shipston on Stour
Shotteswell
Snitterfield
Southam
Spernall
Stockton
Stoneton
Stourton
Stratford-upon-Avon
Stretton-on-Fosse
Studley
Sutton-under-Brailes
Tanworth-in-Arden
Temple Grafton
Tidmington
Tredington
Tysoe
Ufton
Ullenhall
Upper and Lower Shuckburgh
Warmington
Watergall
Welford-on-Avon
Wellesbourne
Weston-on-Avon
Whatcote
Whichford
Whitchurch
Wixford
Wolverton
Wootton Wawen
Wormleighton
Arrow with Weethley
Clifford Chambers and Milcote
Lighthorne Heath
Mappleborough Green
Wilmcote
Ashow
Baddesley Clinton
Baginton
Barford
Beausale
Bishop's Tachbrook
Blackdown
Bubbenhall
Budbrooke
Bushwood
Cubbington
Eathorpe
Haseley
Hatton
Honiley
Hunningham
Kenilworth
Lapworth
Leek Wootton and Guy's Cliffe
Norton Lindsey
Offchurch
Old Milverton
Radford Semele
Rowington
Sherbourne
Shrewley
Stoneleigh
Wappenbury
Warwick
Wasperton
Weston under Wetherley
Whitnash
Wroxall
Royal Leamington Spa
Coombes
Lancing
Sompting
Aldingbourne
Aldwick
Angmering
Arundel
Barnham
Bersted
Bognor Regis
Burpham
Clapham
Climping
Eastergate
East Preston
Felpham
Ferring
Findon
Ford
Houghton
Kingston
Littlehampton
Lyminster and Crossbush
Madehurst
Middleton-on-Sea
Pagham
Patching
Poling
Rustington
Slindon
South Stoke
Walberton
Warningcamp
Yapton
Appledram
Barlavington
Bepton
Bignor
Birdham
Bosham
Boxgrove
Bury
Chichester
Chidham
Cocking
Compton
Donnington
Duncton
Earnley
Eartham
Easebourne
East Dean
East Lavington
East Wittering
Ebernoe
Fernhurst
Fishbourne
Fittleworth
Funtington
Graffham
Harting
Heyshott
Hunston
Kirdford
Lavant
Linch
Linchmere
Lodsworth
Loxwood
Lurgashall
Marden
Midhurst
Milland
Northchapel
North Mundham
Oving
Petworth
Plaistow
Rogate
Selsey
Sidlesham
Singleton
Southbourne
Stedham with Iping
Stopham
Stoughton
Sutton
Tangmere
Tillington
Trotton with Chithurst
Upwaltham
Westbourne
West Dean
Westhampnett
West Itchenor
West Lavington
West Thorney
West Wittering
Wisborough Green
Woolbeding
Elsted and Treyford
Amberley
Ashington
Ashurst
Billingshurst
Bramber
Broadbridge Heath
Coldwaltham
Colgate
Cowfold
Henfield
Itchingfield
Lower Beeding
North Horsham
Nuthurst
Parham
Pulborough
Rudgwick
Rusper
Shermanbury
Shipley
Slinfold
Southwater
Steyning
Thakeham
Upper Beeding
Warnham
Washington
West Chiltington
West Grinstead
Wiston
Woodmancote
Storrington and Sullington
Albourne
Ardingly
Balcombe
Bolney
Burgess Hill
Cuckfield
Cuckfield Rural
East Grinstead
Fulking
Haywards Heath
Horsted Keynes
Hurstpierpoint and Sayers Common
Lindfield
Lindfield Rural
Newtimber
Poynings
Pyecombe
Slaugham
Turners Hill
Twineham
West Hoathly
Worth
Ashurst Wood
Hassocks
Aldbourne
Allcannings
Alton
Avebury
Baydon
Beechingstoke
Berwick Bassett
Bishops Cannings
Broad Hinton
Bromham
Burbage
Buttermere
Charlton
Cheverell Magna
Cheverell Parva
Chilton Foliat
Chirton
Chute
Chute Forest
Collingbourne Ducis
Collingbourne Kingston
Devizes
Easterton
East Kennett
Easton
Enford
Erlestoke
Etchilhampton
Everleigh
Fittleton
Froxfield
Fyfield
Grafton
Great Bedwyn
Ham
Huish
Little Bedwyn
Ludgershall
Manningford
Marden
Market Lavington
Marlborough
Marston
Mildenhall
Milton Lilbourne
Netheravon
North Newnton
Ogbourne St. Andrew
Ogbourne St. George
Patney
Pewsey
Potterne
Poulshot
Preshute
Ramsbury
Roundway
Rowde
Rushall
Savernake
Seend
Shalbourne
Stanton St. Bernard
Stert
Tidcombe and Fosbury
Upavon
Urchfont
West Lavington
West Overton
Wilcot
Wilsford
Winterbourne Bassett
Winterbourne Monkton
Woodborough
Wootton Rivers
Worton
Tidworth
Ashton Keynes
Biddestone
Box
Braydon
Bremhill
Brinkworth
Broad Town
Brokenborough
Calne
Calne Without
Castle Combe
Charlton
Cherhill
Chippenham
Chippenham Without
Christian Malford
Clyffe Pypard
Colerne
Compton Bassett
Corsham
Cricklade
Crudwell
Dauntsey
Easton Grey
Great Somerford
Grittleton
Hankerton
Heddington
Hilmarton
Hullavington
Kington Langley
Kington St. Michael
Lacock
Langley Burrell Without
Latton
Lea and Cleverton
Leigh
Little Somerford
Luckington
Lydiard Millicent
Lydiard Tregoze
Lyneham and Bradenstoke
Malmesbury
Marston Maisey
Minety
Nettleton
North Wraxall
Norton
Oaksey
Purton
St. Paul Malmesbury Without
Seagry
Sherston
Sopworth
Stanton St. Quintin
Sutton Benger
Tockenham
Wootton Bassett
Yatton Keynell
Alderbury
Allington
Alvediston
Amesbury
Ansty
Barford St. Martin
Berwick St. James
Berwick St. John
Berwick St. Leonard
Bishopstone
Bower Chalke
Britford
Broad Chalke
Bulford
Burcombe Without
Chicklade
Chilmark
Cholderton
Clarendon Park
Compton Chamberlayne
Coombe Bissett
Dinton
Donhead St. Andrew
Donhead St. Mary
Downton
Durnford
Durrington
East Knoyle
Ebbesborne Wake
Figheldean
Firsdown
Fonthill Bishop
Fonthill Gifford
Fovant
Great Wishford
Grimstead
Hindon
Idmiston
Kilmington
Landford
Laverstock
Maiden Bradley with Yarnfield
Mere
Milston
Netherhampton
Newton Tony
Odstock
Orcheston
Pitton and Farley
Quidhampton
Redlynch
Sedgehill and Semley
Shrewton
South Newton
Stapleford
Steeple Langford
Stourton with Gasper
Stratford Toney
Sutton Mandeville
Swallowcliffe
Teffont
Tilshead
Tisbury
Tollard Royal
West Dean
West Knoyle
West Tisbury
Whiteparish
Wilsford cum Lake
Wilton
Winterbourne
Winterbourne Stoke
Winterslow
Woodford
Wylye
Zeals
Atworth
Bishopstrow
Boyton
Bradford-on-Avon
Bratton
Brixton Deverill
Broughton Gifford
Bulkington
Chapmanslade
Chitterne
Codford
Corsley
Coulston
Dilton Marsh
Edington
Great Hinton
Heytesbury
Heywood
Hilperton
Holt
Horningsham
Keevil
Kingston Deverill
Knook
Limpley Stoke
Longbridge Deverill
Melksham
Melksham Without
Monkton Farleigh
North Bradley
Norton Bavant
Semington
Sherrington
Southwick
South Wraxall
Staverton
Steeple Ashton
Stockton
Sutton Veny
Trowbridge
Upton Lovell
Upton Scudamore
Warminster
West Ashton
Westbury
Westwood
Wingfield
Winsley
Lands common to the parishes of Broughton Gifford and Melksham Without
Alvechurch
Belbroughton
Bentley Pauncefoot
Beoley
Clent
Cofton Hackett
Dodford with Grafton
Frankley
Hagley
Hunnington
Romsley
Stoke Prior
Tutnall and Cobley
Wythall
Barnt Green
Bournheath
Catshill and North Marlbrook
Finstall
Lickey and Blackwell
Lickey End
Abberley
Alfrick
Astley and Dunley
Bayton
Berrow
Birtsmorton
Bockleton
Bransford
Broadheath
Broadwas
Bushley
Castlemorton
Clifton upon Teme
Cotheridge
Croome D'Abitot
Doddenham
Earl's Croome
Eastham
Eldersfield
Great Witley
Grimley
Guarlford
Hallow
Hanley
Hanley Castle
Hill Croome
Hillhampton
Holdfast
Holt
Kempsey
Kenswick
Knighton on Teme
Knightwick
Kyre
Leigh
Lindridge
Little Malvern
Little Witley
Longdon
Lower Sapey
Lulsley
Madresfield
Malvern
Malvern Wells
Mamble
Martley
Newland
Pendock
Pensax
Powick
Queenhill
Ripple
Rochford
Rushwick
Severn Stoke
Shelsley Beauchamp
Shelsley Kings
Shelsley Walsh
Shrawley
Stanford with Orleton
Stockton on Teme
Stoke Bliss
Suckley
Tenbury
Upton-upon-Severn
Welland
West Malvern
Wichenford
Feckenham
St. Peter the Great County
Warndon
Abberton
Abbots Morton
Aldington
Ashton under Hill
Aston Somerville
Badsey
Beckford
Besford
Bickmarsh
Birlingham
Bishampton
Bredicot
Bredon
Bredon's Norton
Bretforton
Bricklehampton
Broadway
Broughton Hackett
Charlton
Childswickham
Churchill
Church Lench
Cleeve Prior
Conderton
Cookhill
Cropthorne
Crowle
Defford
Dodderhill
Dormston
Doverdale
Drakes Broughton and Wadborough
Droitwich Spa
Eckington
Elmbridge
Elmley Castle
Elmley Lovett
Evesham
Fladbury
Flyford Flavell
Grafton Flyford
Great Comberton
Hadzor
Hampton Lovett
Hanbury
Hartlebury
Harvington
Hill and Moor
Himbleton
Hindlip
Hinton on the Green
Honeybourne
Huddington
Inkberrow
Kemerton
Kington
Little Comberton
Martin Hussingtree
Naunton Beauchamp
Netherton
North and Middle Littleton
North Claines
North Piddle
Norton and Lenchwick
Norton Juxta Kempsey
Oddingley
Offenham
Ombersley
Overbury
Pebworth
Peopleton
Pershore
Pinvin
Pirton
Rous Lench
Salwarpe
Sedgeberrow
South Littleton
Spetchley
Stock and Bradley
Stoulton
Strensham
Throckmorton
Tibberton
Upton Snodsbury
Upton Warren
Westwood
White Ladies Aston
Whittington
Wick
Wickhamford
Wyre Piddle
Bewdley
Broome
Chaddesley Corbett
Churchill and Blakedown
Kidderminster Foreign
Ribbesford
Rock
Rushock
Stone
Stourport-on-Severn
Upper Arley
Wolverley and Cookley
Aldersgate
Aldgate
Bassishaw
Billingsgate
Bishopsgate
Bread Street
Bridge & Bridge Without
Broad Street
Candlewick
Castle Baynard
Cheap
Coleman Street
Cordwainer
Cornhill
Cripplegate
Dowgate
Farringdon Within
Farringdon Without
Langbourn
Lime Street
Portsoken
Queenhithe
Tower
Vintry
Walbrook
Abbey
Alibon
Becontree
Chadwell Heath
Eastbrook
Eastbury
Gascoigne
Goresbrook
Heath
Longbridge
Mayesbrook
Parsloes
River
Thames
Valence
Village
Whalebone
Brunswick Park
Burnt Oak
Childs Hill
Colindale
Coppetts
East Barnet
East Finchley
Edgware
Finchley Church End
Garden Suburb
Golders Green
Hale
Hendon
High Barnet
Mill Hill
Oakleigh
Totteridge
Underhill
West Finchley
West Hendon
Woodhouse
Barnehurst
Belvedere
Blackfen and Lamorbey
Blendon and Penhill
Brampton
Christchurch
Colyers
Crayford
Cray Meadows
Danson Park
East Wickham
Erith
Falconwood and Welling
Lesnes Abbey
Longlands
North End
Northumberland Heath
St Mary's
St Michael's
Sidcup
Thamesmead East
Alperton
Barnhill
Brondesbury Park
Dollis Hill
Dudden Hill
Fryent
Harlesden
Kensal Green
Kenton
Kilburn
Mapesbury
Northwick Park
Preston
Queens Park
Queensbury
Stonebridge
Sudbury
Tokyngton
Welsh Harp
Wembley Central
Willesden Green
Bickley
Biggin Hill
Bromley Common and Keston
Bromley Town
Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom
Chislehurst
Clock House
Copers Cope
Cray Valley East
Cray Valley West
Crystal Palace
Darwin
Farnborough and Crofton
Hayes and Coney Hall
Kelsey and Eden Park
Mottingham and Chislehurst North
Orpington
Penge and Cator
Petts Wood and Knoll
Plaistow and Sundridge
Shortlands
West Wickham
Belsize
Bloomsbury
Camden Town with Primrose Hill
Cantelowes
Fortune Green
Frognal and Fitzjohns
Gospel Oak
Hampstead Town
Haverstock
Highgate
Holborn and Covent Garden
Kentish Town
Kilburn
King's Cross
Regent's Park
St Pancras and Somers Town
Swiss Cottage
West Hampstead
Addiscombe
Ashburton
Bensham Manor
Broad Green
Coulsdon East
Coulsdon West
Croham
Fairfield
Fieldway
Heathfield
Kenley
New Addington
Norbury
Purley
Sanderstead
Selhurst
Selsdon and Ballards
Shirley
South Norwood
Thornton Heath
Upper Norwood
Waddon
West Thornton
Woodside
Acton Central
Cleveland
Dormers Wells
Ealing Broadway
Ealing Common
East Acton
Elthorne
Greenford Broadway
Greenford Green
Hanger Hill
Hobbayne
Lady Margaret
Northfield
North Greenford
Northolt Mandeville
Northolt West End
Norwood Green
Perivale
South Acton
Southall Broadway
Southall Green
Southfield
Walpole
Bowes
Bush Hill Park
Chase
Cockfosters
Edmonton Green
Enfield Highway
Enfield Lock
Grange
Haselbury
Highlands
Jubilee
Lower Edmonton
Palmers Green
Ponders End
Southbury
Southgate
Southgate Green
Town
Turkey Street
Upper Edmonton
Winchmore Hill
Abbey Wood
Blackheath Westcombe
Charlton
Coldharbour and New Eltham
Eltham North
Eltham South
Eltham West
Glyndon
Greenwich West
Kidbrooke with Hornfair
Middle Park and Sutcliffe
Peninsula
Plumstead
Shooters Hill
Thamesmead Moorings
Woolwich Common
Woolwich Riverside
Brownswood
Cazenove
Chatham
Clissold
Dalston
De Beauvoir
Hackney Central
Hackney Downs
Haggerston
Hoxton
King's Park
Leabridge
Lordship
New River
Queensbridge
Springfield
Stoke Newington Central
Victoria
Wick
Addison
Askew
Avonmore and Brook Green
College Park and Old Oak
Fulham Broadway
Fulham Reach
Hammersmith Broadway
Munster
North End
Palace Riverside
Parsons Green and Walham
Ravenscourt Park
Sands End
Shepherd's Bush Green
Town
Wormholt and White City
Alexandra
Bounds Green
Bruce Grove
Crouch End
Fortis Green
Harringay
Highgate
Hornsey
Muswell Hill
Noel Park
Northumberland Park
St Ann's
Seven Sisters
Stroud Green
Tottenham Green
Tottenham Hale
West Green
White Hart Lane
Woodside
Belmont
Canons
Edgware
Greenhill
Harrow on the Hill
Harrow Weald
Hatch End
Headstone North
Headstone South
Kenton East
Kenton West
Marlborough
Pinner
Pinner South
Queensbury
Rayners Lane
Roxbourne
Roxeth
Stanmore Park
Wealdstone
West Harrow
Brooklands
Cranham
Elm Park
Emerson Park
Gooshays
Hacton
Harold Wood
Havering Park
Heaton
Hylands
Mawneys
Pettits
Rainham and Wennington
Romford Town
St Andrew's
South Hornchurch
Squirrel's Heath
Upminster
Barnhill
Botwell
Brunel
Cavendish
Charville
Eastcote and East Ruislip
Harefield
Heathrow Villages
Hillingdon East
Ickenham
Manor
Northwood
Northwood Hills
Pinkwell
South Ruislip
Townfield
Uxbridge North
Uxbridge South
West Drayton
West Ruislip
Yeading
Yiewsley
Bedfont
Brentford
Chiswick Homefields
Chiswick Riverside
Cranford
Feltham North
Feltham West
Hanworth
Hanworth Park
Heston Central
Heston East
Heston West
Hounslow Central
Hounslow Heath
Hounslow South
Hounslow West
Isleworth
Osterley and Spring Grove
Syon
Turnham Green
Barnsbury
Bunhill
Caledonian
Canonbury
Clerkenwell
Finsbury Park
Highbury East
Highbury West
Hillrise
Holloway
Junction
Mildmay
St George's
St Mary's
St Peter's
Tollington
Abingdon
Brompton
Campden
Colville
Courtfield
Cremorne
Earl's Court
Golborne
Hans Town
Holland
Norland
Notting Barns
Pembridge
Queen's Gate
Redcliffe
Royal Hospital
St Charles
Stanley
Alexandra
Berrylands
Beverley
Canbury
Chessington North and Hook
Chessington South
Coombe Hill
Coombe Vale
Grove
Norbiton
Old Malden
St James
St Mark's
Surbiton Hill
Tolworth and Hook Rise
Tudor
Bishop's
Brixton Hill
Clapham Common
Clapham Town
Coldharbour
Ferndale
Gipsy Hill
Herne Hill
Knight's Hill
Larkhall
Oval
Prince's
St Leonard's
Stockwell
Streatham Hill
Streatham South
Streatham Wells
Thornton
Thurlow Park
Tulse Hill
Vassall
Bellingham
Blackheath
Brockley
Catford South
Crofton Park
Downham
Evelyn
Forest Hill
Grove Park
Ladywell
Lee Green
Lewisham Central
New Cross
Perry Vale
Rushey Green
Sydenham
Telegraph Hill
Whitefoot
Abbey
Cannon Hill
Colliers Wood
Cricket Green
Dundonald
Figge's Marsh
Graveney
Hillside
Lavender Fields
Longthornton
Lower Morden
Merton Park
Pollards Hill
Ravensbury
Raynes Park
St Helier
Trinity
Village
West Barnes
Wimbledon Park
Beckton
Boleyn
Canning Town North
Canning Town South
Custom House
East Ham Central
East Ham North
East Ham South
Forest Gate North
Forest Gate South
Green Street East
Green Street West
Little Ilford
Manor Park
Plaistow North
Plaistow South
Royal Docks
Stratford and New Town
Wall End
West Ham
Aldborough
Barkingside
Bridge
Chadwell
Church End
Clayhall
Clementswood
Cranbrook
Fairlop
Fullwell
Goodmayes
Hainault
Loxford
Mayfield
Monkhams
Newbury
Roding
Seven Kings
Snaresbrook
Valentines
Wanstead
Barnes
East Sheen
Fulwell and Hampton Hill
Ham, Petersham and Richmond Riverside
Hampton
Hampton North
Hampton Wick
Heathfield
Kew
Mortlake and Barnes Common
North Richmond
St Margarets and North Twickenham
South Richmond
South Twickenham
Teddington
Twickenham Riverside
West Twickenham
Whitton
Brunswick Park
Camberwell Green
Cathedrals
Chaucer
College
East Dulwich
East Walworth
Faraday
Grange
Livesey
Newington
Nunhead
Peckham
Peckham Rye
Riverside
Rotherhithe
South Bermondsey
South Camberwell
Surrey Docks
The Lane
Village
Beddington North
Beddington South
Belmont
Carshalton Central
Carshalton South and Clockhouse
Cheam
Nonsuch
St Helier
Stonecot
Sutton Central
Sutton North
Sutton South
Sutton West
The Wrythe
Wallington North
Wallington South
Wandle Valley
Worcester Park
Bethnal Green North
Bethnal Green South
Blackwall and Cubitt Town
Bow East
Bow West
Bromley-by-Bow
East India and Lansbury
Limehouse
Mile End and Globe Town
Mile End East
Millwall
St Dunstan's and Stepney Green
St Katharine's and Wapping
Shadwell
Spitalfields and Banglatown
Weavers
Whitechapel
Cann Hall
Cathall
Chapel End
Chingford Green
Endlebury
Forest
Grove Green
Hale End and Highams Park
Hatch Lane
High Street
Higham Hill
Hoe Street
Larkswood
Lea Bridge
Leyton
Leytonstone
Markhouse
Valley
William Morris
Wood Street
Balham
Bedford
Earlsfield
East Putney
Fairfield
Furzedown
Graveney
Latchmere
Nightingale
Northcote
Queenstown
Roehampton
St Mary's Park
Shaftesbury
Southfields
Thamesfield
Tooting
Wandsworth Common
West Hill
West Putney
Abbey Road
Bayswater
Bryanston and Dorset Square
Churchill
Church Street
Harrow Road
Hyde Park
Knightsbridge and Belgravia
Lancaster Gate
Little Venice
Maida Vale
Marylebone High Street
Queen's Park
Regent's Park
St James's
Tachbrook
Vincent Square
Warwick
Westbourne
West End
Astley Bridge
Bradshaw
Breightmet
Bromley Cross
Crompton
Farnworth
Great Lever
Halliwell
Harper Green
Heaton and Lostock
Horwich and Blackrod
Horwich North East
Hulton
Kearsley
Little Lever and Darcy Lever
Rumworth
Smithills
Tonge with the Haulgh
Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
Westhoughton South
Besses
Church
East
Elton
Holyrood
Moorside
North Manor
Pilkington Park
Radcliffe East
Radcliffe North
Radcliffe West
Ramsbottom
Redvales
St Mary's
Sedgley
Tottington
Unsworth
Ancoats and Clayton
Ardwick
Baguley
Bradford
Brooklands
Burnage
Charlestown
Cheetham
Chorlton
Chorlton Park
City Centre
Crumpsall
Didsbury East
Didsbury West
Fallowfield
Gorton North
Gorton South
Harpurhey
Higher Blackley
Hulme
Levenshulme
Longsight
Miles Platting and Newton Heath
Moss Side
Moston
Northenden
Old Moat
Rusholme
Sharston
Whalley Range
Withington
Woodhouse Park
Alexandra
Chadderton Central
Chadderton North
Chadderton South
Coldhurst
Crompton
Failsworth East
Failsworth West
Hollinwood
Medlock Vale
Royton North
Royton South
Saddleworth North
Saddleworth South
Saddleworth West and Lees
St James'
St Mary's
Shaw
Waterhead
Werneth
Balderstone and Kirkholt
Bamford
Castleton
Central Rochdale
East Middleton
Healey
Hopwood Hall
Kingsway
Littleborough Lakeside
Milkstone and Deeplish
Milnrow and Newhey
Norden
North Heywood
North Middleton
Smallbridge and Firgrove
South Middleton
Spotland and Falinge
Wardle and West Littleborough
West Heywood
West Middleton
Barton
Boothstown and Ellenbrook
Broughton
Cadishead
Claremont
Eccles
Irlam
Irwell Riverside
Kersal
Langworthy
Little Hulton
Ordsall
Pendlebury
Swinton North
Swinton South
Walkden North
Walkden South
Weaste and Seedley
Winton
Worsley
Bramhall North
Bramhall South
Bredbury and Woodley
Bredbury Green and Romiley
Brinnington and Central
Cheadle and Gatley
Cheadle Hulme North
Cheadle Hulme South
Davenport and Cale Green
Edgeley and Cheadle Heath
Hazel Grove
Heald Green
Heatons North
Heatons South
Manor
Marple North
Marple South
Offerton
Reddish North
Reddish South
Stepping Hill
Ashton Hurst
Ashton St Michael's
Ashton Waterloo
Audenshaw
Denton North East
Denton South
Denton West
Droylsden East
Droylsden West
Dukinfield
Dukinfield Stalybridge
Hyde Godley
Hyde Newton
Hyde Werneth
Longdendale
Mossley
St Peter's
Stalybridge North
Stalybridge South
Altrincham
Ashton upon Mersey
Bowdon
Broadheath
Brooklands
Bucklow-St Martins
Clifford
Davyhulme East
Davyhulme West
Flixton
Gorse Hill
Hale Barns
Hale Central
Longford
Priory
St Mary's
Sale Moor
Stretford
Timperley
Urmston
Village
Abram
Ashton
Aspull New Springs Whelley
Astley Mosley Common
Atherleigh
Atherton
Bryn
Douglas
Golborne and Lowton West
Hindley
Hindley Green
Ince
Leigh East
Leigh South
Leigh West
Lowton East
Orrell
Pemberton
Shevington with Lower Ground
Standish with Langtree
Tyldesley
Wigan Central
Wigan West
Winstanley
Worsley Mesnes
Cherryfield
Halewood North
Halewood South
Halewood West
Kirkby Central
Longview
Northwood
Page Moss
Park
Prescot East
Prescot West
Roby
St Bartholomews
St Gabriels
St Michaels
Shevington
Stockbridge
Swanside
Whiston North
Whiston South
Whitefield
Allerton and Hunts Cross
Anfield
Belle Vale
Central
Childwall
Church
Clubmoor
County
Cressington
Croxteth
Everton
Fazakerley
Greenbank
Kensington and Fairfield
Kirkdale
Knotty Ash
Mossley Hill
Norris Green
Old Swan
Picton
Princes Park
Riverside
St Michael's
Speke-Garston
Tuebrook and Stoneycroft
Warbreck
Wavertree
West Derby
Woolton
Yew Tree
Billinge and Seneley Green
Blackbrook
Bold
Earlestown
Eccleston
Haydock
Moss Bank
Newton
Parr
Rainford
Rainhill
Sutton
Thatto Heath
Town Centre
West Park
Windle
Ainsdale
Birkdale
Blundellsands
Cambridge
Church
Derby
Duke's
Ford
Harington
Kew
Linacre
Litherland
Manor
Meols
Molyneux
Netherton and Orrell
Norwood
Park
Ravenmeols
St Oswald
Sudell
Victoria
Bebington
Bidston and St James
Birkenhead and Tranmere
Bromborough
Clatterbridge
Claughton
Eastham
Greasby, Frankby and Irby
Heswall
Hoylake and Meols
Leasowe and Moreton East
Liscard
Moreton West and Saughall Massie
New Brighton
Oxton
Pensby and Thingwall
Prenton
Rock Ferry
Seacombe
Upton
Wallasey
West Kirby and Thurstaston
Central
Cudworth
Darfield
Darton East
Darton West
Dearne North
Dearne South
Dodworth
Hoyland Milton
Kingstone
Monk Bretton
North East
Old Town
Penistone East
Penistone West
Rockingham
Royston
St Helens
Stairfoot
Wombwell
Worsbrough
Adwick
Armthorpe
Askern Spa
Balby
Bentley
Bessacarr and Cantley
Central
Conisbrough and Denaby
Edenthorpe, Kirk Sandall and Barnby Dun
Edlington and Warmsworth
Finningley
Great North Road
Hatfield
Mexborough
Rossington
Sprotbrough
Stainforth and Moorends
Thorne
Torne Valley
Town Moor
Wheatley
Anston and Woodsetts
Boston Castle
Brinsworth and Catcliffe
Dinnington
Hellaby
Holderness
Hoober
Keppel
Maltby
Rawmarsh
Rother Vale
Rotherham East
Rotherham West
Silverwood
Sitwell
Swinton
Valley
Wales
Wath
Wickersley
Wingfield
Arbourthorne
Beauchief and Greenhill
Beighton
Birley
Broomhill
Burngreave
Central
Crookes
Darnall
Dore and Totley
East Ecclesfield
Ecclesall
Firth Park
Fulwood
Gleadless Valley
Graves Park
Hillsborough
Manor Castle
Mosborough
Nether Edge
Richmond
Shiregreen and Brightside
Southey
Stannington
Stocksbridge and Upper Don
Walkley
West Ecclesfield
Woodhouse
Birtley
Blaydon
Bridges
Chopwell and Rowlands Gill
Chowdene
Crawcrook and Greenside
Deckham
Dunston and Teams
Dunston Hill and Whickham East
Felling
High Fell
Lamesley
Lobley Hill and Bensham
Low Fell
Pelaw and Heworth
Ryton, Crookhill and Stella
Saltwell
Wardley and Leam Lane
Whickham North
Whickham South and Sunniside
Windy Nook and Whitehills
Winlaton and High Spen
Benwell and Scotswood
Blakelaw
Byker
Castle
Dene
Denton
East Gosforth
Elswick
Fawdon
Fenham
Kenton
Lemington
Newburn
North Heaton
North Jesmond
Ouseburn
Parklands
South Heaton
South Jesmond
Walker
Walkergate
Westerhope
Westgate
West Gosforth
Wingrove
Woolsington
Battle Hill
Benton
Camperdown
Chirton
Collingwood
Cullercoats
Howdon
Killingworth
Longbenton
Monkseaton North
Monkseaton South
Northumberland
Preston
Riverside
St Mary's
Tynemouth
Valley
Wallsend
Weetslade
Whitley Bay
Beacon and Bents
Bede
Biddick and All Saints
Boldon Colliery
Cleadon and East Boldon
Cleadon Park
Fellgate and Hedworth
Harton
Hebburn North
Hebburn South
Horsley Hill
Monkton
Primrose
Simonside and Rekendyke
Westoe
West Park
Whitburn and Marsden
Whiteleas
Barnes
Castle
Copt Hill
Doxford
Fulwell
Hendon
Hetton
Houghton
Millfield
Pallion
Redhill
Ryhope
St Anne's
St Chad's
St Michael's
St Peter's
Sandhill
Shiney Row
Silksworth
Southwick
Washington Central
Washington East
Washington North
Washington South
Washington West
Acocks Green
Aston
Bartley Green
Billesley
Bordesley Green
Bournville
Brandwood
Edgbaston
Erdington
Hall Green
Handsworth Wood
Harborne
Hodge Hill
Kings Norton
Kingstanding
Ladywood
Longbridge
Lozells and East Handsworth
Moseley and Kings Heath
Nechells
Northfield
Oscott
Perry Barr
Quinton
Selly Oak
Shard End
Sheldon
Soho
South Yardley
Sparkbrook
Springfield
Stechford and Yardley North
Stockland Green
Sutton Four Oaks
Sutton New Hall
Sutton Trinity
Sutton Vesey
Tyburn
Washwood Heath
Weoley
Bablake
Binley and Willenhall
Cheylesmore
Earlsdon
Foleshill
Henley
Holbrook
Longford
Lower Stoke
Radford
St Michael's
Sherbourne
Upper Stoke
Wainbody
Westwood
Whoberley
Woodlands
Wyken
Amblecote
Belle Vale
Brierley Hill
Brockmoor and Pensnett
Castle and Priory
Coseley East
Cradley and Foxcote
Gornal
Halesowen North
Halesowen South
Hayley Green and Cradley South
Kingswinford North and Wall Heath
Kingswinford South
Lye and Wollescote
Netherton, Woodside and St Andrews
Norton
Pedmore and Stourbridge East
Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood
St James's
St Thomas's
Sedgley
Upper Gornal and Woodsetton
Wollaston and Stourbridge Town
Wordsley
Abbey
Blackheath
Bristnall
Charlemont with Grove Vale
Cradley Heath and Old Hill
Friar Park
Great Barr with Yew Tree
Great Bridge
Greets Green and Lyng
Hateley Heath
Langley
Newton
Old Warley
Oldbury
Princes End
Rowley
St Pauls
Smethwick
Soho and Victoria
Tipton Green
Tividale
Wednesbury North
Wednesbury South
West Bromwich Central
Bickenhill
Blythe
Castle Bromwich
Chelmsley Wood
Dorridge and Hockley Heath
Elmdon
Kingshurst and Fordbridge
Knowle
Lyndon
Meriden
Olton
St Alphege
Shirley East
Shirley South
Shirley West
Silhill
Smith's Wood
Aldridge Central and South
Aldridge North and Walsall Wood
Bentley and Darlaston North
Birchills Leamore
Blakenall
Bloxwich East
Bloxwich West
Brownhills
Darlaston South
Paddock
Palfrey
Pelsall
Pheasey Park Farm
Pleck
Rushall-Shelfield
St Matthew's
Short Heath
Streetly
Willenhall North
Willenhall South
Bilston East
Bilston North
Blakenhall
Bushbury North
Bushbury South and Low Hill
East Park
Ettingshall
Fallings Park
Graiseley
Heath Town
Merry Hill
Oxley
Park
Penn
St Peter's
Spring Vale
Tettenhall Regis
Tettenhall Wightwick
Wednesfield North
Wednesfield South
Baildon
Bingley
Bingley Rural
Bolton and Undercliffe
Bowling and Barkerend
Bradford Moor
City
Clayton and Fairweather Green
Craven
Eccleshill
Great Horton
Heaton
Idle and Thackley
Ilkley
Keighley Central
Keighley East
Keighley West
Little Horton
Manningham
Queensbury
Royds
Shipley
Thornton and Allerton
Toller
Tong
Wharfedale
Wibsey
Windhill and Wrose
Worth Valley
Wyke
Brighouse
Calder
Elland
Greetland and Stainland
Hipperholme and Lightcliffe
Illingworth and Mixenden
Luddendenfoot
Northowram and Shelf
Ovenden
Park
Rastrick
Ryburn
Skircoat
Sowerby Bridge
Todmorden
Town
Warley
Almondbury
Ashbrow
Batley East
Batley West
Birstall and Birkenshaw
Cleckheaton
Colne Valley
Crosland Moor and Netherton
Dalton
Denby Dale
Dewsbury East
Dewsbury South
Dewsbury West
Golcar
Greenhead
Heckmondwike
Holme Valley North
Holme Valley South
Kirkburton
Lindley
Liversedge and Gomersal
Mirfield
Newsome
Adel and Wharfedale
Alwoodley
Ardsley and Robin Hood
Armley
Beeston and Holbeck
Bramley and Stanningley
Burmantofts and Richmond Hill
Calverley and Farsley
Chapel Allerton
City and Hunslet
Cross Gates and Whinmoor
Farnley and Wortley
Garforth and Swillington
Gipton and Harehills
Guiseley and Rawdon
Harewood
Headingley
Horsforth
Hyde Park and Woodhouse
Killingbeck and Seacroft
Kippax and Methley
Kirkstall
Middleton Park
Moortown
Morley North
Morley South
Otley and Yeadon
Pudsey
Rothwell
Roundhay
Temple Newsam
Weetwood
Wetherby
Ackworth, North Elmsall and Upton
Airedale and Ferry Fryston
Altofts and Whitwood
Castleford Central and Glasshoughton
Crofton, Ryhill and Walton
Featherstone
Hemsworth
Horbury and South Ossett
Knottingley
Normanton
Ossett
Pontefract North
Pontefract South
South Elmsall and South Kirkby
Stanley and Outwood East
Wakefield East
Wakefield North
Wakefield Rural
Wakefield South
Wakefield West
Wrenthorpe and Outwood West
Brus
Burn Valley
Dyke House
Elwick
Fens
Foggy Furze
Grange
Greatham
Hart
Owton
Park
Rift House
Rossmere
St Hilda
Seaton
Stranton
Throston
Acklam
Ayresome
Beckfield
Beechwood
Brookfield
Clairville
Coulby Newham
Gresham
Hemlington
Kader
Ladgate
Linthorpe
North Ormesby and Brambles Farm
Marton
Marton West
Middlehaven
Nunthorpe
Pallister
Park
Park End
Stainton and Thornton
Thorntree
University
Brotton
Coatham
Dormanstown
Eston
Grangetown
Guisborough
Hutton
Kirkleatham
Lockwood
Loftus
Longbeck
Newcomen
Normanby
Ormesby
St Germain's
Saltburn
Skelton
South Bank
Teesville
West Dyke
Westworth
Zetland
Billingham Central
Billingham East
Billingham North
Billingham South
Billingham West
Bishopsgarth and Elm Tree
Eaglescliffe
Fairfield
Grangefield
Hardwick
Hartburn
Ingleby Barwick East
Ingleby Barwick West
Mandale and Victoria
Newtown
Northern Parishes
Norton North
Norton South
Norton West
Parkfield and Oxbridge
Roseworth
Stainsby Hill
Stockton Town Centre
Village
Western Parishes
Yarm
Bank Top
Central
Cockerton East
Cockerton West
College
Eastbourne
Faverdale
Harrowgate Hill
Haughton East
Haughton North
Haughton West
Heighington and Coniscliffe
Hummersknott
Hurworth
Lascelles
Lingfield
Middleton St George
Mowden
North Road
Northgate
Park East
Park West
Pierremont
Sadberge and Whessoe
Appleton
Beechwood
Birchfield
Broadheath
Castlefields
Daresbury
Ditton
Farnworth
Grange
Hale
Halton Brook
Halton Lea
Halton View
Heath
Hough Green
Kingsway
Mersey
Norton North
Norton South
Riverside
Windmill Hill
Appleton
Bewsey and Whitecross
Birchwood
Burtonwood and Winwick
Culcheth, Glazebury and Croft
Fairfield and Howley
Grappenhall and Thelwall
Great Sankey North
Great Sankey South
Hatton, Stretton and Walton
Latchford East
Latchford West
Lymm
Orford
Penketh and Cuerdley
Poplars and Hulme
Poulton North
Poulton South
Rixton and Woolston
Stockton Heath
Westbrook
Whittle Hall
Audley
Bastwell
Beardwood with Lammack
Corporation Park
Earcroft
East Rural
Ewood
Fernhurst
Higher Croft
Little Harwood
Livesey with Pleasington
Marsh House
Meadowhead
Mill Hill
North Turton with Tockholes
Queen's Park
Roe Lee
Shadsworth with Whitebirk
Shear Brow
Sudell
Sunnyhurst
Wensley Fold
Whitehall
Anchorsholme
Bispham
Bloomfield
Brunswick
Claremont
Clifton
Greenlands
Hawes Side
Highfield
Ingthorpe
Layton
Marton
Norbreck
Park
Squires Gate
Stanley
Talbot
Tyldesley
Victoria
Warbreck
Waterloo
Avenue
Beverley
Boothferry
Bransholme East
Bransholme West
Bricknell
Derringham
Drypool
Holderness
Ings
Kings Park
Longhill
Marfleet
Myton
Newington
Newland
Orchard Park and Greenwood
Pickering
St Andrew's
Southcoates East
Southcoates West
Sutton
University
Beverley Rural
Bridlington Central and Old Town
Bridlington North
Bridlington South
Cottingham North
Cottingham South
Dale
Driffield and Rural
East Wolds and Coastal
Goole North
Goole South
Hessle
Howden
Howdenshire
Mid Holderness
Minster and Woodmansey
North Holderness
Pocklington Provincial
St Mary's
Snaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and Marshland
South East Holderness
South Hunsley
South West Holderness
Tranby
Willerby and Kirk Ella
Wolds Weighton
Croft Baker
East Marsh
Freshney
Haverstoe
Heneage
Humberston and New Waltham
Immingham
Park
Scartho
Sidney Sussex
South
Waltham
West Marsh
Wolds
Yarborough
Ashby
Axholme Central
Axholme North
Axholme South
Barton
Bottesford
Brigg and Wolds
Broughton and Appleby
Brumby
Burringham and Gunness
Burton upon Stather and Winterton
Crosby and Park
Ferry
Frodingham
Kingsway with Lincoln Gardens
Ridge
Town
Acomb
Bishopthorpe
Clifton
Derwent
Dringhouses and Woodthorpe
Fishergate
Fulford
Guildhall
Haxby and Wigginton
Heslington
Heworth
Heworth Without
Holgate
Hull Road
Huntington and New Earswick
Micklegate
Osbaldwick
Rural West York
Skelton, Rawcliffe and Clifton Without
Strensall
Westfield
Wheldrake
Abbey
Allestree
Alvaston
Arboretum
Blagreaves
Boulton
Chaddesden
Chellaston
Darley
Derwent
Littleover
Mackworth
Mickleover
Normanton
Oakwood
Sinfin
Spondon
Abbey
Aylestone
Beaumont Leys
Belgrave
Braunstone Park and Rowley Fields
Castle
Charnwood
Coleman
Evington
Eyres Monsell
Fosse
Freemen
Humberstone and Hamilton
Knighton
Latimer
New Parks
Rushey Mead
Spinney Hills
Stoneygate
Thurncourt
Westcotes
Western Park
Braunston and Belton
Cottesmore
Exton
Greetham
Ketton
Langham
Lyddington
Martinsthorpe
Normanton
Oakham North East
Oakham North West
Oakham South East
Oakham South West
Ryhall and Casterton
Uppingham
Whissendine
Arboretum
Aspley
Basford
Berridge
Bestwood
Bilborough
Bridge
Bulwell
Bulwell Forest
Clifton North
Clifton South
Dales
Dunkirk and Lenton
Leen Valley
Mapperley
Radford and Park
St Ann's
Sherwood
Wollaton East and Lenton Abbey
Wollaton West
Aylestone
Backbury
Belmont
Bircher
Bringsty
Bromyard
Burghill, Holmer and Lyde
Castle
Central
Credenhill
Frome
Golden Cross with Weobley
Golden Valley North
Golden Valley South
Hagley
Hampton Court
Hollington
Hope End
Kerne Bridge
Kington Town
Ledbury
Leominster North
Leominster South
Llangarron
Mortimer
Old Gore
Pembridge and Lyonshall with Titley
Penyard
Pontrilas
Ross-on-Wye East
Ross-on-Wye West
St Martins and Hinton
St Nicholas
Stoney Street
Sutton Walls
Three Elms
Tupsley
Upton
Valletts
Wormsley Ridge
Apley Castle
Arleston
Brookside
Church Aston and Lilleshall
College
Cuckoo Oak
Dawley Magna
Donnington
Dothill
Edgmond
Ercall
Ercall Magna
Hadley and Leegomery
Haygate
Horsehay and Lightmoor
Ironbridge Gorge
Ketley and Oakengates
Lawley and Overdale
Madeley
Malinslee
Muxton
Newport East
Newport North
Newport South
Newport West
Park
Priorslee
St Georges
Shawbirch
The Nedge
Woodside
Wrockwardine
Wrockwardine Wood and Trench
Abbey Green
Bentilee and Townsend
Berryhill and Hanley East
Blurton
Burslem North
Burslem South
Chell and Packmoor
East Valley
Fenton
Hanley West and Shelton
Hartshill and Penkhull
Longton North
Longton South
Meir Park and Sandon
Northwood and Birches Head
Norton and Bradeley
Stoke and Trent Vale
Trentham and Hanford
Tunstall
Weston and Meir North
Abbey
Bathavon North
Bathavon South
Bathavon West
Bathwick
Chew Valley North
Chew Valley South
Clutton
Combe Down
Farmborough
High Littleton
Keynsham East
Keynsham North
Keynsham South
Kingsmead
Lambridge
Lansdown
Lyncombe
Mendip
Midsomer Norton North
Midsomer Norton Redfield
Newbridge
Odd Down
Oldfield
Paulton
Peasedown
Publow and Whitchurch
Radstock
Saltford
Southdown
Timsbury
Twerton
Walcot
Westfield
Westmoreland
Weston
Widcombe
Ashley
Avonmouth
Bedminster
Bishopston
Bishopsworth
Brislington East
Brislington West
Cabot
Clifton
Clifton East
Cotham
Easton
Eastville
Filwood
Frome Vale
Hartcliffe
Henbury
Hengrove
Henleaze
Hillfields
Horfield
Kingsweston
Knowle
Lawrence Hill
Lockleaze
Redland
St George East
St George West
Southmead
Southville
Stockwood
Stoke Bishop
Westbury-on-Trym
Whitchurch Park
Windmill Hill
Backwell
Banwell and Winscombe
Blagdon and Churchill
Clevedon Central
Clevedon East
Clevedon North
Clevedon South
Clevedon Walton
Clevedon West
Clevedon Yeo
Congresbury
Easton-in-Gordano
Gordano
Hutton and Locking
Kewstoke
Nailsea East
Nailsea North and West
Pill
Portishead Central
Portishead Coast
Portishead East
Portishead Redcliffe Bay
Portishead South and North Weston
Portishead West
Weston-super-Mare Central
Weston-super-Mare Clarence and Uphill
Weston-super-Mare East
Weston-super-Mare Milton and Old Worle
Weston-super-Mare North Worle
Weston-super-Mare South
Weston-super-Mare South Worle
Weston-super-Mare West
Winford
Wraxall and Long Ashton
Wrington
Yatton
Almondsbury
Alveston
Bitton
Boyd Valley
Bradley Stoke Baileys Court
Bradley Stoke Bowsland
Bradley Stoke Sherbourne
Charfield
Chipping Sodbury
Cotswold Edge
Dodington
Downend
Filton
Frampton Cotterell
Hanham
Kings Chase
Ladden Brook
Longwell Green
Oldland Common
Parkwall
Patchway
Pilning and Severn Beach
Rodway
Severn
Siston
Staple Hill
Stoke Gifford
Thornbury North
Thornbury South
Westerleigh
Winterbourne
Woodstock
Yate Central
Yate North
Yate West
Budshead
Compton
Devonport
Drake
Efford and Lipson
Eggbuckland
Ham
Honicknowle
Moor View
Peverell
Plympton Chaddlewood
Plympton Erle
Plympton St Mary
Plymstock Dunstone
Plymstock Radford
St Budeaux
St Peter and the Waterfront
Southway
Stoke
Sutton and Mount Gould
Berry Head-with-Furzeham
Blatchcombe
Churston-with-Galmpton
Clifton-with-Maidenway
Cockington-with-Chelston
Ellacombe
Goodrington-with-Roselands
Preston
Roundham-with-Hyde
St Marychurch
St Mary's-with-Summercombe
Shiphay-with-the-Willows
Tormohun
Watcombe
Wellswood
Boscombe East
Boscombe West
Central
East Cliff and Springbourne
East Southbourne and Tuckton
Kinson North
Kinson South
Littledown and Iford
Moordown
Queen's Park
Redhill and Northbourne
Strouden Park
Talbot and Branksome Woods
Throop and Muscliff
Wallisdown and Winton West
West Southbourne
Westbourne and West Cliff
Winton East
Alderney
Branksome East
Branksome West
Broadstone
Canford Cliffs
Canford Heath East
Canford Heath West
Creekmoor
Hamworthy East
Hamworthy West
Merley and Bearwood
Newtown
Oakdale
Parkstone
Penn Hill
Poole Town
Abbey Meads
Blunsdon
Central
Covingham and Nythe
Dorcan
Eastcott
Freshbrook and Grange Park
Gorse Hill and Pinehurst
Haydon Wick
Highworth
Moredon
Old Town and Lawn
Parks
Penhill
Ridgeway
St Margaret
St Philip
Shaw and Nine Elms
Toothill and Westlea
Walcot
Western
Wroughton and Chiseldon
Barnack
Bretton North
Bretton South
Central
Dogsthorpe
East
Eye and Thorney
Fletton
Glinton and Wittering
Newborough
North
Northborough
Orton Longueville
Orton Waterville
Orton with Hampton
Park
Paston
Ravensthorpe
Stanground Central
Stanground East
Walton
Werrington North
Werrington South
West
Barnfield
Biscot
Bramingham
Challney
Crawley
Dallow
Farley
High Town
Icknield
Leagrave
Lewsey
Limbury
Northwell
Round Green
Saints
South
Stopsley
Sundon Park
Wigmore
Belfairs
Blenheim Park
Chalkwell
Eastwood Park
Kursaal
Leigh
Milton
Prittlewell
St Laurence
St. Luke's
Shoeburyness
Southchurch
Thorpe
Victoria
Westborough
West Leigh
West Shoebury
Aveley and Uplands
Belhus
Chadwell St Mary
Chafford and North Stifford
Corringham and Fobbing
East Tilbury
Grays Riverside
Grays Thurrock
Little Thurrock Blackshots
Little Thurrock Rectory
Ockendon
Orsett
South Chafford
Stanford East and Corringham Town
Stanford-le-Hope West
Stifford Clays
The Homesteads
Tilbury Riverside and Thurrock Park
Tilbury St Chads
West Thurrock and South Stifford
Chatham Central
Cuxton and Halling
Gillingham North
Gillingham South
Hempstead and Wigmore
Lordswood and Capstone
Luton and Wayfield
Peninsula
Princes Park
Rainham Central
Rainham North
Rainham South
River
Rochester East
Rochester South and Horsted
Rochester West
Strood North
Strood Rural
Strood South
Twydall
Walderslade
Watling
Ascot
Binfield with Warfield
Bullbrook
Central Sandhurst
College Town
Crown Wood
Crowthorne
Great Hollands North
Great Hollands South
Hanworth
Harmans Water
Little Sandhurst and Wellington
Old Bracknell
Owlsmoor
Priestwood and Garth
Warfield Harvest Ride
Wildridings and Central
Winkfield and Cranbourne
Aldermaston
Basildon
Birch Copse
Bucklebury
Burghfield
Calcot
Chieveley
Clay Hill
Cold Ash
Compton
Downlands
Falkland
Greenham
Hungerford
Kintbury
Lambourn Valley
Mortimer
Northcroft
Pangbourne
Purley on Thames
St Johns
Speen
Sulhamstead
Thatcham Central
Thatcham North
Thatcham South and Crookham
Thatcham West
Theale
Victoria
Westwood
Abbey
Battle
Caversham
Church
Katesgrove
Kentwood
Mapledurham
Minster
Norcot
Park
Peppard
Redlands
Southcote
Thames
Tilehurst
Whitley
Baylis and Stoke
Britwell
Central
Chalvey
Cippenham Green
Cippenham Meadows
Colnbrook with Poyle
Farnham
Foxborough
Haymill
Kedermister
Langley St Mary's
Upton
Wexham Lea
Ascot and Cheapside
Belmont
Bisham and Cookham
Boyn Hill
Bray
Castle Without
Clewer East
Clewer North
Clewer South
Cox Green
Datchet
Eton and Castle
Eton Wick
Furze Platt
Horton and Wraysbury
Hurley and Walthams
Maidenhead Riverside
Old Windsor
Oldfield
Park
Pinkneys Green
Sunningdale
Sunninghill and South Ascot
Arborfield
Barkham
Bulmershe and Whitegates
Charvil
Coronation
Emmbrook
Evendons
Finchampstead North
Finchampstead South
Hawkedon
Hillside
Hurst
Loddon
Maiden Erlegh
Norreys
Remenham, Wargrave and Ruscombe
Shinfield North
Shinfield South
Sonning
South Lake
Swallowfield
Twyford
Wescott
Winnersh
Wokingham Without
Bletchley and Fenny Stratford
Bradwell
Campbell Park
Danesborough
Denbigh
Eaton Manor
Emerson Valley
Furzton
Hanslope Park
Linford North
Linford South
Loughton Park
Middleton
Newport Pagnell North
Newport Pagnell South
Olney
Sherington
Stantonbury
Stony Stratford
Walton Park
Whaddon
Wolverton
Woughton
Brunswick and Adelaide
Central Hove
East Brighton
Goldsmid
Hangleton and Knoll
Hanover and Elm Grove
Hollingbury and Stanmer
Moulsecoomb and Bevendean
North Portslade
Patcham
Preston Park
Queen's Park
Regency
Rottingdean Coastal
St. Peter's and North Laine
South Portslade
Stanford
Westbourne
Wish
Withdean
Woodingdean
Baffins
Central Southsea
Charles Dickens
Copnor
Cosham
Drayton and Farlington
Eastney and Craneswater
Fratton
Hilsea
Milton
Nelson
Paulsgrove
St Jude
St Thomas
Bargate
Bassett
Bevois
Bitterne
Bitterne Park
Coxford
Freemantle
Harefield
Millbrook
Peartree
Portswood
Redbridge
Shirley
Sholing
Swaythling
Woolston
Ashey
Bembridge North
Bembridge South
Binstead
Brading and St Helens
Brighstone and Calbourne
Carisbrooke East
Carisbrooke West
Central Rural
Chale, Niton and Whitwell
Cowes Castle East
Cowes Castle West
Cowes Central
Cowes Medina
East Cowes North
East Cowes South
Fairlee
Freshwater Afton
Freshwater Norton
Gurnard
Lake North
Lake South
Mount Joy
Newchurch
Newport North
Newport South
Northwood
Osborne
Pan
Parkhurst
Ryde North East
Ryde North West
Ryde South East
Ryde South West
St Johns East
St Johns West
Sandown North
Sandown South
Seaview and Nettlestone
Shalfleet and Yarmouth
Shanklin Central
Shanklin North
Shanklin South
Totland
Ventnor East
Ventnor West
Wootton
Wroxall and Godshill
Aberffraw
Amlwch Port
Amlwch Rural
Beaumaris
Bodffordd
Bodorgan
Braint
Bryngwran
Brynteg
Cadnant
Cefni
Cwm Cadnant
Cyngar
Gwyngyll
Holyhead Town
Kingsland
Llanbadrig
Llanbedrgoch
Llanddyfnan
Llaneilian
Llanfaethlu
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog
Llangoed
Llanidan
Llannerch-y-medd
London Road
Maeshyfryd
Mechell
Moelfre
Morawelon
Parc a'r Mynydd
Pentraeth
Porthyfelin
Rhosneigr
Rhosyr
Trearddur
Tudur
Tysilio
Valley
Aberdaron
Aberdovey
Abererch
Abermaw
Abersoch
Arllechwedd
Bala
Bethel
Bontnewydd
Botwnnog
Bowydd and Rhiw
Brithdir and Llanfachreth/Ganllwyd/Llanelltyd
Bryn-crug/Llanfihangel
Cadnant
Clynnog
Corris/Mawddwy
Criccieth
Cwm-y-Glo
Deiniol
Deiniolen
Dewi
Diffwys and Maenofferen
Dolbenmaen
Dolgellau North
Dolgellau South
Dyffryn Ardudwy
Efail-newydd/Buan
Garth
Gerlan
Glyder
Groeslon
Harlech
Hendre
Hirael
Llanaelhaearn
Llanbedr
Llanbedrog
Llanberis
Llandderfel
Llanengan
Llangelynin
Llanllyfni
Llanrug
Llanuwchllyn
Llanwnda
Llanystumdwy
Marchog
Menai (Bangor)
Menai (Caernarfon)
Morfa Nefyn
Nefyn
Ogwen
Peblig (Caernarfon)
Penisarwaun
Penrhyndeudraeth
Pentir
Penygroes
Porthmadog East
Porthmadog West
Porthmadog-Tremadog
Pwllheli North
Pwllheli South
Seiont
Talysarn
Teigl
Trawsfynydd
Tregarth & Mynydd Llandygai
Tudweiliog
Tywyn
Waunfawr
Y Felinheli
Abergele Pensarn
Betws-y-Coed
Betws yn Rhos
Bryn
Caerhun
Capelulo
Colwyn
Conwy
Craig-y-Don
Crwst
Deganwy
Eglwysbach
Eirias
Gele
Glyn
Gogarth
Gower
Kinmel Bay
Llanddulas
Llandrillo yn Rhos
Llangernyw
Llansanffraid
Llansannan
Llysfaen
Marl
Mochdre
Mostyn
Pandy
Pant-yr-afon/Penmaenan
Penrhyn
Pensarn
Pentre Mawr
Rhiw
Towyn
Trefriw
Tudno
Uwch Conwy
Uwchaled
Bodelwyddan
Corwen
Denbigh Central
Denbigh Lower
Denbigh Upper/Henllan
Dyserth
Efenechtyd
Llanarmon-yn-Ial/Llandegla
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd/Llangynhafal
Llandrillo
Llandyrnog
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd/Gwyddelwern
Llangollen
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
Prestatyn Central
Prestatyn East
Prestatyn Meliden
Prestatyn North
Prestatyn South West
Rhuddlan
Rhyl East
Rhyl South
Rhyl South East
Rhyl South West
Rhyl West
Ruthin
St. Asaph East
St. Asaph West
Trefnant
Tremeirchion
Argoed
Aston
Bagillt East
Bagillt West
Broughton North East
Broughton South
Brynford
Buckley Bistre East
Buckley Bistre West
Buckley Mountain
Buckley Pentrobin
Caergwrle
Caerwys
Cilcain
Connah's Quay Central
Connah's Quay Golftyn
Connah's Quay South
Connah's Quay Wepre
Ewloe
Ffynnongroyw
Flint Castle
Flint Coleshill
Flint Oakenholt
Flint Trelawny
Greenfield
Gronant
Gwernaffield
Gwernymynydd
Halkyn
Hawarden
Higher Kinnerton
Holywell Central
Holywell East
Holywell West
Hope
Leeswood
Llanfynydd
Mancot
Mold Broncoed
Mold East
Mold South
Mold West
Mostyn
New Brighton
Northop
Northop Hall
Penyffordd
Queensferry
Saltney Mold Junction
Saltney Stonebridge
Sealand
Shotton East
Shotton Higher
Shotton West
Trelawnyd and Gwaenysgor
Treuddyn
Whitford
Acton
Borras Park
Bronington
Brymbo
Brynyffynnon
Bryn Cefn
Cartrefle
Cefn
Dyffryn Ceiriog/Ceiriog Valley
Chirk North
Chirk South
Coedpoeth
Erddig
Esclusham
Garden Village
Gresford East and West
Grosvenor
Gwenfro
Gwersyllt East and South
Gwersyllt North
Gwersyllt West
Hermitage
Holt
Johnstown
Little Acton
Llangollen Rural
Llay
Maesydre
Marchwiel
Marford and Hoseley
Minera
New Broughton
Offa
Overton
Pant
Penycae
Penycae and Ruabon South
Plas Madoc
Ponciau
Queensway
Rhosnesni
Rossett
Ruabon
Smithfield
Stansty
Whitegate
Wynnstay
Aber-craf
Banwy
Beguildy
Berriew
Blaen Hafren
Bronllys
Builth
Bwlch
Caersws
Churchstoke
Crickhowell
Cwm-twrch
Disserth and Trecoed
Dolforwyn
Felin-fâch
Forden
Glantwymyn
Glasbury
Guilsfield
Gwernyfed
Hay
Kerry
Knighton
Llanafanfawr
Llanbadarn Fawr
Llanbrynmair
Llandinam
Llandrindod East/Llandrindod West
Llandrindod North
Llandrindod South
Llandrinio
Llandysilio
Llanelwedd
Llanfair Caereinion
Llanfihangel
Llanfyllin
Llangattock
Llangors
Llangunllo
Llangynidr
Llanidloes
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant/Llansilin
Llansantffraid
Llanwrtyd Wells
Llanyre
Machynlleth
Maescar/Llywel
Meifod
Montgomery
Nantmel
Newtown Central
Newtown East
Newtown Llanllwchaiarn North
Newtown Llanllwchaiarn West
Newtown South
Old Radnor
Presteigne
Rhayader
Rhiwcynon
St. David Within
St. John
St. Mary
Talgarth
Talybont-on-Usk
Tawe-Uchaf
Trewern
Welshpool Castle
Welshpool Gungrog
Welshpool Llanerchyddol
Ynyscedwyn
Yscir
Ystradgynlais
Aberaeron
Aberporth
Aberteifi/Cardigan - Mwldan
Aberteifi/Cardigan - Rhyd-y-Fuwch
Aberteifi/Cardigan - Teifi
Aberystwyth Bronglais
Aberystwyth Canol/Central
Aberystwyth Gogledd/North
Aberystwyth Penparcau
Aberystwyth Rheidol
Beulah
Borth
Capel Dewi
Ceulanamaesmawr
Ciliau Aeron
Faenor
Lampeter
Llanarth
Llanbadarn Fawr - Padarn
Llanbadarn Fawr - Sulien
Llandyfriog
Llandysiliogogo
Llandysul Town
Llanfarian
Llanfihangel Ystrad
Llangeitho
Llangybi
Llanrhystyd
Llansantffraed
Llanwenog
Lledrod
Melindwr
New Quay
Penbryn
Pen-parc
Tirymynach
Trefeurig
Tregaron
Troedyraur
Ystwyth
Amroth
Burton
Camrose
Carew
Cilgerran
Clydau
Crymych
Dinas Cross
East Williamston
Fishguard North East
Fishguard North West
Goodwick
Haverfordwest: Castle
Haverfordwest: Garth
Haverfordwest: Portfield
Haverfordwest: Prendergast
Haverfordwest: Priory
Hundleton
Johnston
Kilgetty/Begelly
Lampeter Velfrey
Lamphey
Letterston
Llangwm
Llanrhian
Maenclochog
Manorbier
Martletwy
Merlin's Bridge
Milford: Central
Milford: East
Milford: Hakin
Milford: Hubberston
Milford: North
Milford: West
Narberth
Narberth Rural
Newport
Neyland: East
Neyland: West
Pembroke Dock: Central
Pembroke Dock: Llanion
Pembroke Dock: Market
Pembroke Dock: Pennar
Pembroke: Monkton
Pembroke: St. Mary North
Pembroke: St. Mary South
Pembroke: St. Michael
Penally
Rudbaxton
St. David's
St. Dogmaels
St. Ishmael's
Saundersfoot
Scleddau
Solva
Tenby: North
Tenby: South
The Havens
Wiston
Abergwili
Ammanford
Betws
Bigyn
Burry Port
Bynea
Carmarthen Town North
Carmarthen Town South
Carmarthen Town West
Cenarth
Cilycwm
Cynwyl Elfed
Cynwyl Gaeo
Dafen
Elli
Felinfoel
Garnant
Glanamman
Glanymor
Glyn
Gorslas
Hendy
Hengoed
Kidwelly
Laugharne Township
Llanboidy
Llanddarog
Llandeilo
Llandovery
Llandybie
Llanegwad
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
Llangadog
Llangeler
Llangennech
Llangunnor
Llangyndeyrn
Llannon
Llansteffan
Llanybydder
Lliedi
Llwynhendy
Manordeilo and Salem
Pembrey
Penygroes
Pontamman
Pontyberem
Quarter Bach
St. Clears
St. Ishmael
Saron
Swiss Valley
Trelech
Trimsaran
Tycroes
Tyisha
Whitland
Bishopston
Bonymaen
Castle
Clydach
Cockett
Cwmbwrla
Dunvant
Fairwood
Gorseinon
Gower
Gowerton
Killay North
Killay South
Kingsbridge
Landore
Llangyfelach
Llansamlet
Lower Loughor
Mawr
Mayals
Morriston
Mynyddbach
Newton
Oystermouth
Penclawdd
Penderry
Penllergaer
Pennard
Penyrheol
Pontardulais
St. Thomas
Sketty
Townhill
Uplands
Upper Loughor
West Cross
Aberavon
Aberdulais
Allt-wen
Baglan
Blaengwrach
Briton Ferry East
Briton Ferry West
Bryn and Cwmavon
Bryn-coch North
Bryn-coch South
Cadoxton
Cimla
Coedffranc Central
Coedffranc North
Coedffranc West
Crynant
Cwmllynfell
Cymmer
Dyffryn
Glyncorrwg
Glynneath
Godre'r graig
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen
Gwynfi
Lower Brynamman
Margam
Neath East
Neath North
Neath South
Onllwyn
Pelenna
Pontardawe
Port Talbot
Resolven
Rhos
Sandfields East
Sandfields West
Seven Sisters
Tai-bach
Tonna
Trebanos
Ystalyfera
Aberkenfig
Bettws
Blackmill
Blaengarw
Brackla
Bryncethin
Bryncoch
Bryntirion, Laleston and Merthyr Mawr
Caerau
Cefn Cribwr
Cefn Glas
Coity
Cornelly
Coychurch Lower
Felindre
Hendre
Litchard
Llangeinor
Llangewydd and Brynhyfryd
Llangynwyd
Maesteg East
Maesteg West
Morfa
Nant-y-moel
Newcastle
Newton
Nottage
Ogmore Vale
Oldcastle
Pendre
Penprysg
Pen-y-fai
Pontycymmer
Porthcawl East Central
Porthcawl West Central
Pyle
Rest Bay
Sarn
Ynysawdre
Baruc
Buttrills
Cadoc
Castleland
Cornerswell
Court
Cowbridge
Dinas Powys
Dyfan
Gibbonsdown
Illtyd
Llandough
Llandow/Ewenny
Llantwit Major
Peterston-super-Ely
Plymouth
Rhoose
St. Athan
St. Augustine's
St. Bride's Major
Stanwell
Sully
Wenvoe
Aberaman North
Aberaman South
Abercynon
Aberdare East
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed
Beddau
Brynna
Church Village
Cilfynydd
Cwm Clydach
Cwmbach
Cymmer
Ferndale
Gilfach Goch
Glyncoch
Graig
Hawthorn
Hirwaun
Llanharan
Llanharry
Llantrisant Town
Llantwit Fardre
Llwyn-y-pia
Maerdy
Mountain Ash East
Mountain Ash West
Penrhiwceiber
Pentre
Pen-y-graig
Pen-y-waun
Pont-y-clun
Pontypridd Town
Porth
Rhigos
Rhondda
Rhydfelen Central/Ilan
Taffs Well
Talbot Green
Ton-teg
Tonypandy
Tonyrefail East
Tonyrefail West
Trallwng
Trealaw
Treforest
Treherbert
Treorchy
Tylorstown
Tyn-y-nant
Ynyshir
Ynysybwl
Ystrad
Bedlinog
Cyfarthfa
Dowlais
Gurnos
Merthyr Vale
Park
Penydarren
Plymouth
Town
Treharris
Vaynor
Aberbargoed
Abercarn
Aber Valley
Argoed
Bargoed
Bedwas, Trethomas and Machen
Blackwood
Cefn Fforest
Crosskeys
Crumlin
Darren Valley
Gilfach
Hengoed
Llanbradach
Maesycwmmer
Morgan Jones
Moriah
Nelson
Newbridge
New Tredegar
Pengam
Penmaen
Penyrheol
Pontllanfraith
Pontlottyn
Risca East
Risca West
St. Cattwg
St. James
St. Martins
Twyn Carno
Ynysddu
Ystrad Mynach
Abertillery
Badminton
Beaufort
Blaina
Brynmawr
Cwm
Cwmtillery
Ebbw Vale North
Ebbw Vale South
Georgetown
Llanhilleth
Nantyglo
Rassau
Sirhowy
Six Bells
Tredegar Central and West
Abersychan
Blaenavon
Brynwern
Coed Eva
Croesyceiliog North
Croesyceiliog South
Cwmyniscoy
Fairwater
Greenmeadow
Llantarnam
Llanyrafon North
Llanyrafon South
New Inn
Panteg
Pontnewydd
Pontnewynydd
Pontypool
St. Cadocs and Penygarn
St. Dials
Snatchwood
Trevethin
Two Locks
Upper Cwmbran
Wainfelin
Caerwent
Caldicot Castle
Cantref
Castle
Croesonen
Crucorney
Devauden
Dewstow
Dixton with Osbaston
Drybridge
Goetre Fawr
Green Lane
Grofield
Lansdown
Larkfield
Llanbadoc
Llanelly Hill
Llanfoist Fawr
Llangybi Fawr
Llanover
Llantilio Crossenny
Llanwenarth Ultra
Mardy
Mill
Mitchel Troy
Overmonnow
Portskewett
Priory
Raglan
Rogiet
St. Arvans
St. Christopher's
St. Kingsmark
St. Mary's
Severn
Shirenewton
The Elms
Thornwell
Trellech United
Usk
West End
Wyesham
Allt-yr-yn
Alway
Beechwood
Bettws
Caerleon
Gaer
Graig
Langstone
Liswerry
Llanwern
Malpas
Marshfield
Pillgwenlly
Ringland
Rogerstone
St. Julians
Shaftesbury
Stow Hill
Tredegar Park
Victoria
Adamsdown
Butetown
Caerau
Canton
Cathays
Creigiau/St. Fagans
Cyncoed
Ely
Fairwater
Gabalfa
Grangetown
Heath
Lisvane
Llandaff
Llandaff North
Llanishen
Llanrumney
Pentwyn
Pentyrch
Penylan
Plasnewydd
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons
Radyr
Rhiwbina
Riverside
Rumney
Splott
Trowbridge
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais
Pitmedden
Bankhead/Stoneywood
Danestone
Jesmond
Oldmachar
Bridge of Don
Donmouth
Newhills
Auchmill
Cummings Park
Springhill
Mastrick
Sheddocksley
Summerhill
Hilton
Woodside
St. Machar
Seaton
Kittybrewster
Stockethill
Berryden
Sunnybank
Pittodrie
Midstocket
Queens Cross
Gilcomston
Langstane
Castlehill
Hazlehead
Peterculter
Murtle
Cults
Seafield
Ashley
Broomhill
Garthdee
Gairn
Duthie
Torry
Tullos Hill
Kincorth West
Nigg
Loirston
Durn
Banff West and Boyndie
Banff
Aberchirder
Macduff
Gamrie-King Edward
Buchan North
Fraserburgh West
Fraserburgh North
Fraserburgh East
Fraserburgh South
Buchan North East
South Buchan
Central Buchan
Lonmay and St Fergus
Mintlaw-Old Deer
Mintlaw-Longside
Boddam-Inverugie
Blackhouse
Buchanhaven
Peterhead Central-Roanheads
Clerkhill
Dales-Towerhill
Cruden
Turriff West
Turriff East
Upper Ythan
Fyvie-Methlick
Tarves
Ythan
Ellon Town
Logie Buchan
Meldrum
Udny-Slains
Belhelvie
Insch
Chapel and Gadie
Inverurie North
Inverurie Central
Inverurie South and Port Elphinstone
Kintore and Keithhall
Newmachar and Fintray
Kemnay
Echt
Kinellar and Westhill North
Westhill Central
Elrick
Huntly West
Huntly East
Strathbogie
Donside and Cromar
Alford
Upper Deeside
Aboyne
Mid Deeside
Banchory West
Banchory East and Crathes
Lower Deeside
Portlethen North
Portlethen South
Newtonhill, Muchalls and Cammachmore
Stonehaven North and Fetteresso
Stonehaven Central
Stonehaven South
Mearns North
Mearns Central
Inverbervie, Gourdon and Johnshaven
Mearns South
Kirriemuir West
Kirriemuir East
Brechin West
Brechin North Esk
Westfield and Dean
Forfar West
Forfar Central
Forfar East
Brechin South Esk
Montrose Ferryden
Montrose Central
Montrose West
Montrose Hillside
Forfar South
Letham and Friockheim
Sidlaw West
Sidlaw East and Ashludie
Monifieth West
Monifieth Central
Carnoustie West
Carnoustie Central
Carnoustie East
Arbirlot and Hospitalfield
Keptie
Arbroath North
Brothock
Hayshead and Lunan
Harbour
Cliffburn
South Kintyre
Campbeltown Central
East Central Kintyre
North and West Kintyre
Knapdale
Lochgilphead
Craignish - Glenaray
Islay North, Jura and Colonsay
Islay South
Awe
Oban North
Oban Central
Oban South
Ardconnel - Kilmore
North Lorn
Mull
Tiree and Coll
Bute North
Bute Central
Bute South
East Lochfyne
Kirn and Hunter's Quay
Ardenslate
Milton
Auchamore and Innellan
Holy Loch
Helensburgh East
East Central Helensburgh
Helensburgh Central
Helensburgh North
Helensburgh West
West Helensburgh and Rhu
Garelochhead and Cove
Arrochar, Luss, Arden and Ardenconnel
Roseneath, Clynder and Kilcreggan
Cardross
Eyemouth and District South
Chirnside and District
Coldstream and District
Duns and District South
Duns and District North
Eyemouth and District North
Kelso and District North
Kelso Central
Kelso and District South
Jedburgh and District East
Jedburgh and District West
Hermitage
Burnfoot and Mansfield
Silverbuthall
Weensland
Teviot and Central
Wilton
Galawater and Lauderdale
Earlston, Gordon and District
Melrose and District
Scott's View
Alewater and Denholm
Old Selkirk
Forest
Netherdale
Lower Langlee and Tweedbank
Upper Langlee and Ladhope
Kilnknowe and Clovenfords
Mossilee and Central
Innerleithen and Walkerburn
Peebles and District South
Peebles and District East
Peebles and Upper Tweed
West Linton and District
Menstrie
Alva North
Alva South
Tillicoultry West
Tillicoultry East
Dollar and Muckhart
Devon and Clackmannan North
Clackmannan
Gartmorn
Alloa North
Alloa East
Alloa Mar
Alloa West
Alloa Claremont
Fairfield
Muirside
St Serf's
Delph and Cambus
Whitecrook
Dalmuir/Central
Mountblow
Parkhall
Linnvale/Drumry
Kilbowie
Kilbowie West
Faifley
Hardgate
Duntocher
Bowling/Milton/Old Kilpatrick
Dumbarton East
Barloan/Overtoun
Dumbarton North
Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton West
Renton/Alexandria South
Alexandria North/Tullichewan
Balloch
Haldane/Kilmaronock/Jamestown
Bonhill East
Riverside
Rhins South
Rhins North
Stranraer North
Stranraer South
Stranraer East
Luce
Whithorn
Wigtown
Cree
Stewartry West
Kirkcudbright - Tarff
Kirkcudbright - Bengairn
Stewartry North
Castle Douglas - Dee
Castle Douglas - Urr
Dalbeattie - Craignair
Dalbeattie - Milton
Criffel
Cairn Valley
Sanquhar and District
Kirkconnel
Mid Nithsdale
Lincluden
Lochside
Palmerston
Maxwelltown
Troqueer
Loreburn
Marchmount
Lochar
Heathhall
Nithsdale East
Georgetown
Lochvale
Caerlaverock
Hoddom and Kinmount
Annan West
Annan Central
Annan East
Chapelcross
Solway Border
Canonbie and Kirtle
Langholm and Upper Eskdale
Dryfe and Lockerbie East
Lockerbie and Upper Annandale
Lochmaben
Moffat
Ninewells
Camperdown
Balgay
Lochee West
Riverside
Brackens
Ardler
Balgowan
Claverhouse
Whitfield
Longhaugh
Pitkerro
Douglas
Barnhill
Balgillo
Broughty Ferry
West Ferry
Craigiebank
Strathmartine
Lochee East
Tay Bridges
Logie
Law
East Port
Baxter Park
Hilltown
Bowbridge
Stobswell
Fairmuir
Stewarton East and Dunlop
Stewarton Central
Kilmaurs and Stewarton South
North Kilmarnock, Fenwick and Waterside
Crosshouse, Gatehead and Knockentiber
Altonhill, Hillhead and Longpark
Onthank
Kilmarnock Central West
Kilmarnock Central East
North New Farm Loch and Dean
South New Farm Loch
Crookedholm, Moscow, Galston West and Hurlford North
Newmilns
Grange/Howard
Kilmarnock Central South
Riccarton
Shortlees
Bellfield
Hurlford
Galston East
Darvel
Mauchline
Catrine, Sorn and Mauchline East
Muirkirk, Lugar, Logan
Drongan, Stair and Rankinston
Ochiltree, Skares, Netherthird and Craigens
Auchinleck
Cumnock West
Cumnock East
Patna and Dalrymple
Dalmellington
New Cumnock
Barloch
Clober
Keystone
Baljaffray/Mosshead
Bearsden
Castlehill/Thorn
Chapelton
Westerton
Kessington
West Kirkintilloch and Torrance
Hillhead and Broomhill
Rosebank and Waterside
East Harestanes and Twechar
Kirkintilloch Central
Lenzie
South Lenzie
Campsie
Milton
Kenmure and Baldernock
Balmuildy and Park
Cadder/Langbrae
Auchinairn and Crowhill
Woodhill West
Woodhill East
Musselburgh West
Musselburgh South
Musselburgh North
Musselburgh Central
Musselburgh East
Wallyford/Whitecraig
Prestonpans West
Prestonpans East
Cockenzie and Port Seton
Longniddry
Tranent West
Tranent/Macmerry
Tranent/Elphinstone
Ormiston/Pencaitland
Aberlady/Gullane/Dirleton
Haddington West/Saltoun
Haddington Central
Haddington East/Athelstaneford
East Linton/Gifford
North Berwick West
North Berwick East
Dunbar/West Barns
Dunbar East
Liboside
Barrhead North
North Neilston and West Arthurlie
Barrhead Central
Barrhead East
Auchenback
Greenfarm
Thornliebank
Giffnock North
Merrylea Park
Netherlee
Crookfur
Giffnock South
Stamperland
Broom
Kirkhill
Clarkston
Busby
Mearns
Eaglesham
Balerno
Baberton
Dalmeny/Kirkliston
Queensferry
Cramond
Davidson's Mains
Muirhouse/Drylaw
Craigleith
Pilton
Granton
Trinity
Newhaven
East Craigs
N.E. Corstorphine
Murrayfield
Dean
Stockbridge
New Town
Broughton
Calton
Harbour
Lorne
Gyle
S.E. Corstorphine
Parkhead
Craiglockhart
Stenhouse
Moat
Shandon
Dalry
Fountainbridge
Tollcross
Southside
Holyrood
Meadowbank
Mountcastle
Leith Links
Restalrig
Portobello
Milton
Murray Burn
Sighthill
Colinton
Firrhill
Merchiston
North Morningside/Grange
Marchmont
Sciennes
Newington
Prestonfield
South Morningside
Fairmilehead
Alnwickhill
Kaimes
Moredun
Gilmerton
Craigmillar
Duddingston
Camelon
Summerford
Woodlands
Town Centre
Hall Glen
Dawson
Grahamsford
Middlefield
Zetland
Beancross
Inchyra
Dundas/Kerse
Grange and Blackness
Dean
Borrowstoun
Kinneil and Whitecross
Forthside
Kinnaird
Carrongrange
Tryst
Larbert
Herbertshire
Denny
Denny South
Bonnybridge
Banknock
Laurieston
Polmont
Redding and Westquarter
Darnrig
Reddingmuirhead, Brightons and Rumford
Avon
Kincardine, Culross and Low Valleyfield
Blairhall, High Valleyfield and Torryburn
Oakley, Saline and Steelend
Cairneyhill, Carnock and Milesmark
Crossford and Dunfermline Central
Baldridgeburn
Wellwood and Headwell
Townhill and Bellyeoman
Garvock and Carnegie
Halbeath, Hill of Beath and Kingseat
Woodmill
Linburn
Brucefield and Nethertown
Pitcorthie
Limekilns and Pitreavie
Rosyth West
Rosyth East
Inverkeithing West and Rosyth South
Inverkeithing East and North Queensferry
Dalgety Bay West and Hillend
Dalgety Bay East
Crossgates and Mossside
Cowdenbeath Central
Oakfield and Cowdenbeath North
Kelty
Ballingry and Lochore
Crosshill and Lochgelly North
Lumphinnans and Lochgelly South
Aberdour and Burntisland West
Auchtertool and Burntisland East
Kinghorn and Invertiel
Linktown and Kirkcaldy Central
Raith and Longbraes
Bennochy and Valley
Templehall East
Templehall West
Cardenden, Cluny and Chapel
Kinglassie, Bowhill and Dundonald
Dunnikier
Hayfield and Balsusney
Smeaton and Overton
Glebe Park, Pathhead and Sinclairtown
Dysart and Gallatown
Wemyss and Muiredge
Buckhaven and Denbeath
Methilhill
Methil
Leven East
Leven West and Kirkland
Kennoway
Windygates, Star and Balgonie
Markinch and Woodside East
Auchmuty and Woodside West
Pitteuchar and Finglassie North
Thornton, Stenton and Finglassie South
Caskieberran and Rimbleton
Newcastle and Tanshall
South Parks and Macedonia
Leslie and Whinnyknowe
Balgeddie and Collydean
Cadham, Pitcoudie and Balfarg
Falkland, Freuchie and Strathmiglo
Auchtermuchty and Ladybank
Kettle, Springfield and Ceres
Cupar South
Cupar North
Newburgh and Tay Coast
Newport-on-Tay and Wormit
Tayport and Motray
Leuchars, Balmullo and Guardbridge
Strathkinness and St Andrews West
St Andrews Central
St Andrews South
St Andrews South East
Crail, Cameron and Kemback
Anstruther and East Neuk Landward
Elie, St Monans and Pittenweem
Largo
Drumry
Summerhill
Blairdardie
Knightswood Park
Knightswood South
Yoker
Anniesland
Jordanhill
Kelvindale
Scotstoun
Victoria Park
Hayburn
Hyndland
Hillhead
Partick
Kelvingrove
Anderston
Woodlands
North Kelvin
Wyndford
Maryhill
Summerston
Milton
Ashfield
Firhill
Keppochhill
Merchant City
Royston
Cowlairs
Springburn
Wallacewell
Milnbank
Dennistoun
Calton
Bridgeton/Dalmarnock
Parkhead
Carntyne
Robroyston
Gartcraig
Queenslie
Greenfield
Barlanark
Shettleston
Tollcross Park
Braidfauld
Mount Vernon
Baillieston
Garrowhill
Garthamlock
Easterhouse
Drumoyne
Govan
Ibrox
Kingston
Mosspark
North Cardonald
Penilee
Cardonald
Pollok
Crookston
Nitshill
Darnley
Carnwadric
Maxwell Park
Pollokshields East
Hutchesontown
Govanhill
Strathbungo
Battlefield
Langside
Pollokshaws
Newlands
Cathcart
Mount Florida
Toryglen
King's Park
Castlemilk
Carmunnock
Glenwood
Caithness North West
Thurso West
Thurso Central
Thurso East
Caithness Central
Caithness North East
Wick
Wick West
Pulteneytown
Caithness South East
Sutherland North West
Tongue and Farr
Sutherland Central
Golspie and Rogart
Brora
Dornoch Firth
Lochbroom
Alness and Ardross
Tain West
Tain East
Seaboard
Invergordon
Rosskeen and Saltburn
Gairloch
Lochcarron
Ferindonald
Strathpeffer and Strathconon
Dingwall South
Dingwall North
Muir of Ord
Conon and Maryburgh
Knockbain and Killearnan
Black Isle North
Avoch Fortrose
Snizort and Trotternish
Skye West
Portree
Skye Central
Kyle and Sleat
Kinlochshiel
Beauly and Strathglass
Kirkhill
Scorguie
Muirtown
Merkinch
Inverness Central
Culloden
Ardersier, Croy and Petty
Loch Ness West
Inverness West
Canal
Ballifeary
Lochardil
Hilton
Milton
Crown
Raigmore
Loch Ness East
Culduthel
Inshes
Drumossie
Westhill and Smithton
Balloch
Nairn Alltan
Nairn Ninian
Nairn Cawdor
Nairn Auldearn
Badenoch West
Badenoch East
Strathspey South
Strathspey North East
Grantown on Spey
Mallaig and Small Isles
Kilmallie and Invergarry
Claggan and Glen Spean
Ardnamurchan and Morvern
Caol
Fort William North
Fort William South
Glencoe
Ward 1
Ward 2
Ward 3
Ward 4
Ward 5
Ward 6
Ward 7
Ward 8
Ward 9
Ward 10
Ward 11
Ward 12
Ward 13
Ward 14
Ward 15
Ward 16
Ward 17
Ward 18
Ward 19
Ward 20
Penicuik South West
Penicuik North
Penicuik/Roslin
Penicuik South East
Bilston/Roslin
Loanhead
Poltonhall/Rosewell
Bonnyrigg North
Bonnyrigg South
Newtongrange
Arniston/Cockpen
Gorebridge South
Dalkeith/Newton
Dalkeith/Eskbank
Dalkeith/Woodburn
Newbattle/Pathhead
Easthouses/Mayfield North
Mayfield South
Elgin - Bishopmill West
Elgin - Bishopmill East
Elgin - Cathedral
Elgin - Central West
New Elgin West
New Elgin East
Forres East
Forres Central
Finderne
Forres West and Altyre
Burghsea
Heldon and Laich
Lossiemouth East
Lossiemouth West
Lhanbryde and Birnie
Innes
Lennox
Buckie West
Buckie Central
Buckie East and Findochty
Rathford
Fife - Keith and Strathisla
Keith
Rural Keith and Rothes
Speyside
Glenlivet
Irvine West
Irvine Townhead
Irvine Vineburgh and Woodlands South
Irvine North
Eglinton and Lawthorn
Dreghorn
Irvine Landward
Bourtreehill
Woodlands North and Girdle Toll
Kilwinning East
Kilwinning South
Kilwinning West
Stevenston North
Stevenston South
Beith
Dalry
Garnock East
Kilbirnie South
Kilbirnie North
Saltcoats East
South Beach
Saltcoats North
Ardrossan South
Ardrossan North
West Kilbride
Largs South and Fairlie
Largs West and Cumbrae
Largs East
Largs North and Skelmorlie
Arran
Ladywell
Calder Valley
Forgewood
North Motherwell
New Stevenston and Carfin
Craigneuk
Belhaven
Stewarton
Cambusnethan
Coltness
Watsonville
Knowetop
Muirhouse and Netherton
Pather and Gowkthrapple
Garrion
Newmains
Stane
Dykehead
Cleland
Benhar
Tannochside
Fallside
Viewpark
Bellshill North
Orbiston
Mossend West and Thorndean
Holytown
Mossend East and New Stevenston North
Newarthill
Hattonrig
Townhead
Blairpark
North Central and Glenboig
Coatbridge Central
Sikeside and Carnbroe
Bargeddie and Langloan
Kirkwood
Kirkshaws
Shawhead
Old Monkland
Whinhall
Academy
Airdrie Central
Clarkston
New Monkland West
Plains and Caldercruix
North Cairnhill and Coatdyke
South East Cairnhill and Gartlea
Craigneuk and Petersburn
Calderbank
Chapelhall
Salsburgh
Kildrum and Park
Seafar and The Village
Balloch East and Ravenswood
Balloch West, Blackwood East and Craigmarloch
Westerwood, Carrickstone and Dullatur
Abronhill South
Abronhill Central and North
Carbrain East
Carbrain West and Greenfaulds
Condorrat Central
Condorrat North and Westfield
Croy, Kilsyth South and Smithstone
Queenzieburn and Kilsyth West
Banton and Kilsyth East
Moodiesburn East and Blackwood West
Moodiesburn West and Gartcosh
Chryston and Auchinloch
Stepps
Pickaquoy
Berstane and Work
Warrenfield
Lynnfield
Brandyquoy
Papdale
Scapa and Kirkwall South West
Shapinsay and Kirkwall Harbour
Stromness North
Stromness South, Graemsay and North Hoy
Orphir, Walls and Flotta
Firth and Sunnybrae
Harray and Stenness
Evie, Rendall, Rousay, Egilsay and Wyre
Birsay and Dounby
Sandwick and Stromness Landward
St Andrew's Deerness and Wideford
Holm and Burray
South Ronaldsay
Sanday, North Ronaldsay and Stronsay
Papa Westray, Westray and Eday
Rannoch and Atholl
Pitlochry
Rattray and Glenshee
Alyth and Old Rattray
Coupar Angus and Meigle
Rosemount
Blairgowrie
Kinclaven and Clunie
Strathtay and Dunkeld
Breadalbane
Comrie
Crieff North
Crieff South
Strathord and Logiealmond
Strathalmond
Scone
Dunsinnan
East Carse
Central Carse
Barnhill and West Carse
Pictstonhill
North Inch
Muirton
North Muirton
Hillyland
Ruthven Park
North Letham
South Letham
Wellshill
Oakbank
Craigie
South Inch
Moncreiffe and Friarton
Earn
Auchterarder Mid Earn
Strathallan and Glendevon
Auchterarder Craig Rossie
Abernethy and Glenfarg
Milnathort and North Kinross
Kinross Town
Kinross-shire
Shortroods
St. James
Ferguslie
Linwood East
Linwood West
Brediland
Foxbar
Stanely
Glenburn South
Glenburn North
Paisley Central
Lounsdale and Millarston
Castlehead
Saucel and Hunterhill
Lochfield
Seedhill
Blackhall and Hawkhead
Gallowhill and Whitehaugh
Sandyford
Ralston
Johnstone Central
Johnstone Cochranemill
Johnstone Castle
Johnstone West
Elderslie
Blythswood
Deanside
Townhead
Arkleston and Newmains
Moorpark
Lochwinnoch and Howwood
Bridge of Weir South and Brookfield
Kilbarchan
Bridge of Weir North and Craigends
Houston and Langbank
Erskine S.E. and Inchinnan
Parkmains
Erskine Central
Erskine West
Bishopton
Sound
Clickimin
North Central
Breiwick
South Central
Harbour and Bressay
North
Upper Sound, Gulberwick and Quarff
Unst and Island of Fetlar
Yell
Northmavine, Muckle Roe and Busta
Delting West
Delting East and Lunnasting
Nesting, Whiteness, Girlsta and Gott
Scalloway
Whalsay/Skerries
Sandsting, Aithsting and Weisdale
Walls, Sandness and Clousta
Burra/Trondra
Cunningsburgh and Sandwick
Sandwick, Levenwick and Bigton
Dunrossness
Troon North
Troon West
Troon East
Troon South
Prestwick St Ninian's
Prestwick St Cuthbert's and Monkton
Prestwick St Nicholas'
Prestwick Kingcase
Prestwick Toll
Ayr Newton
Ayr Lochside
Ayr Whitletts
Ayr Craigie
Ayr Central
Ayr Fort
Ayr Old Belmont
Ayr Forehill
Ayr Masonhill
Ayr Belmont
Ayr Doonfoot and Seafield
Ayr Rozelle
Dundonald and Loans
Tarbolton Symington Craigie
Annbank Mossblown St Quivox
Coylton and Minishant
North Carrick and Maybole West
North Carrick and Maybole East
South Carrick
Girvan Ailsa
Girvan Glendoune
Lanark North
Lanark South
Lesmahagow
Blackwood
Clyde Valley
Biggar/Symington and Black Mount
Duneaton/Carmichael
Carstairs/Carnwath
Douglas
Carluke/Whitehill
Carluke/Crawforddyke
Forth
Law/Carluke
Long Calderwood
Calderglen
Blacklaw
Morrishall
Maxwellton
East Mains
West Mains
Duncanrig
Westwoodhill
Headhouse
Heatheryknowe
Greenhills
Whitehills
Hairmyres/Crosshouse
Mossneuk/Kittoch
Stewartfield
Lindsay
Avondale North
Avondale South
Blantyre West
Coatshill/Low Blantyre
Burnbank/Blantyre
High Blantyre
Hamilton Centre North
Whitehill
Bothwell South
Uddingston South/Bothwell
Uddingston
Hillhouse
Udston
Wellhall/Earnock
Earnock
Woodhead/Meikle Earnock
Hamilton Centre/Ferniegair
Low Waters
Silvertonhill
Cadzow
Dalserf
Larkhall East
Larkhall West
Larkhall South
Stonehouse
Rutherglen West
Stonelaw
Bankhead
Spittal/Blairbeth
Burgh
Cairns
Hallside
Cambuslang Central
Cathkin/Springhall
Fernhill
Kirkhill/Whitlawburn
Eastfield
Bridge of Allan
Logie
Wallace
Raploch
Town Centre
Argyll
King's Park and Cambusbarron
Torbrex
Broomridge
Borestone
Bannockburn West
Bannockburn East
Polmaise
Sauchenford
Dunblane West
Dunblane East
Highland
Teith
Trossachs
Campsies
Strathendrick
Blane Valley
St Michael's
Kingsfield
Preston
Boghall
Oatridge
Armadale West
Armadale Central
Easton
Newland
Durhamtoun
Deans
Knightsridge
Ladywell
Kirkton
Carmondean
Howden
Craigshill
Dedridge
Murieston
Polkemmet
Croftmalloch
Almond
Blackburn
Houstoun
Calderwood
Middleton
Strathbrock
Fauldhouse
Breich Valley
Limefield
East Calder
Linhouse
Port of Ness
Dell
Barvas and Arnol
Shawbost
Carloway
Uig
Gress
Coll
Blackwater
Laxdale
Coulregrein
Castle
Manor Park
Goathill
Bayhead
Newton
Plasterfield
Braighe
Knock and Bayble
Tiumpan
North Lochs
Lochs
Harris West
Harris East
Paible
Lochmaddy
North Benbecula
Eochar
Loch Eynort
Daliburgh and Eriskay
Barra and Vatersay
Ampthill
Arlesey
Aspley Guise
Biggleswade Holme
Biggleswade Ivel
Biggleswade Stratton
Clifton and Meppershall
Cranfield
Flitton, Greenfield and Pulloxhill
Flitwick East
Flitwick West
Harlington
Houghton, Haynes, Southill and Old Warden
Langford and Henlow Village
Marston
Maulden and Clophill
Northill and Blunham
Potton and Wensley
Sandy Ivel
Sandy Pinnacle
Shefford, Campton and Gravenhurst
Shillington, Stondon and Henlow Camp
Silsoe
Stotfold
Westoning and Tingrith
Woburn
Brickhill
Bromham
Carlton
Castle
Cauldwell
Clapham
De Parys
Eastcotts
Goldington
Great Barford
Harpur
Harrold
Kempston East
Kempston North
Kempston South
Kingsbrook
Newnham
Oakley
Putnoe
Queen's Park
Riseley
Roxton
Sharnbrook
Turvey
Wilshamstead
Wootton
All Saints
Barton-le-Clay
Caddington, Hyde and Slip End
Chiltern
Dunstable Central
Eaton Bray
Grovebury
Heath and Reach
Houghton Hall
Icknield
Kensworth and Totternhoe
Linslade
Manshead
Northfields
Parkside
Planets
Plantation
Southcott
Stanbridge
Streatley
Tithe Farm
Toddington
Watling
Aston Clinton
Aylesbury Central
Bedgrove
Bierton
Brill
Buckingham North
Buckingham South
Cheddington
Coldharbour
Edlesborough
Elmhurst and Watermead
Gatehouse
Great Brickhill
Great Horwood
Grendon Underwood
Haddenham
Long Crendon
Luffield Abbey
Mandeville and Elm Farm
Marsh Gibbon
Newton Longville
Oakfield
Pitstone
Quainton
Quarrendon
Southcourt
Steeple Claydon
Stewkley
Tingewick
Waddesdon
Walton Court and Hawkslade
Weedon
Wendover
Wing
Wingrave
Winslow
Amersham Common
Amersham-on-the-Hill
Amersham Town
Asheridge Vale and Lowndes
Ashley Green, Latimer and Chenies
Austenwood
Ballinger, South Heath and Chartridge
Central
Chalfont Common
Chalfont St Giles
Chesham Bois and Weedon Hill
Cholesbury, The Lee and Bellingdon
Gold Hill
Great Missenden
Hilltop and Townsend
Holmer Green
Little Chalfont
Little Missenden
Newtown
Penn and Coleshill
Prestwood and Heath End
Ridgeway
St Mary's and Waterside
Seer Green
Vale
Beaconsfield North
Beaconsfield South
Beaconsfield West
Burnham Beeches
Burnham Church
Burnham Lent Rise
Denham North
Denham South
Dorney and Burnham South
Farnham Royal
Gerrards Cross East and Denham South West
Gerrards Cross North
Gerrards Cross South
Hedgerley and Fulmer
Iver Heath
Iver Village and Richings Park
Stoke Poges
Taplow
Wexham and Iver West
Abbey
Bledlow and Bradenham
Booker and Cressex
Bourne End-cum-Hedsor
Bowerdean
Chiltern Rise
Disraeli
Downley and Plomer Hill
Flackwell Heath and Little Marlow
Greater Hughenden
Greater Marlow
Hambleden Valley
Hazlemere North
Hazlemere South
Icknield
Lacey Green, Speen and the Hampdens
Marlow North and West
Marlow South East
Micklefield
Oakridge and Castlefield
Ryemead
Sands
Stokenchurch and Radnage
Terriers and Amersham Hill
Totteridge
The Risboroughs
The Wooburns
Tylers Green and Loudwater
Abbey
Arbury
Castle
Cherry Hinton
Coleridge
East Chesterton
King's Hedges
Market
Newnham
Petersfield
Queen Edith's
Romsey
Trumpington
West Chesterton
Bottisham
Burwell
Cheveley
Downham Villages
Dullingham Villages
Ely East
Ely North
Ely South
Ely West
Fordham Villages
Haddenham
Isleham
Littleport East
Littleport West
Soham North
Soham South
Stretham
Sutton
The Swaffhams
Bassenhally
Benwick, Coates and Eastrea
Birch
Clarkson
Delph
Doddington
Elm and Christchurch
Hill
Kingsmoor
Kirkgate
Lattersey
Manea
March East
March North
March West
Medworth
Parson Drove and Wisbech St Mary
Peckover
Roman Bank
St Andrews
St Marys
Slade Lode
Staithe
The Mills
Waterlees
Wenneye
Wimblington
Alconbury and The Stukeleys
Brampton
Buckden
Earith
Ellington
Elton and Folksworth
Fenstanton
Godmanchester
Gransden and The Offords
Huntingdon East
Huntingdon North
Huntingdon West
Kimbolton and Staughton
Little Paxton
Ramsey
St Ives East
St Ives South
St Ives West
St Neots Eaton Ford
St Neots Eaton Socon
St Neots Eynesbury
St Neots Priory Park
Sawtry
Somersham
Stilton
The Hemingfords
Upwood and The Raveleys
Warboys and Bury
Yaxley and Farcet
Balsham
Bar Hill
Barton
Bassingbourn
Bourn
Caldecote
Comberton
Cottenham
Duxford
Fowlmere and Foxton
Fulbourn
Gamlingay
Girton
Hardwick
Harston and Hauxton
Haslingfield and The Eversdens
Histon and Impington
Linton
Longstanton
Melbourn
Meldreth
Milton
Orwell and Barrington
Papworth and Elsworth
Sawston
Swavesey
Teversham
The Abingtons
The Mordens
The Shelfords and Stapleford
The Wilbrahams
Waterbeach
Whittlesford
Willingham and Over
Barrow
Blacon Hall
Blacon Lodge
Boughton
Boughton Heath
Christleton
City & St Anne's
College
Curzon & Westminster
Dodleston
Elton
Farndon
Handbridge & St Mary's
Hoole All Saints
Hoole Groves
Huntington
Kelsall
Lache Park
Malpas
Mickle Trafford
Mollington
Newton Brook
Newton St Michaels
Saughall
Tarvin
Tattenhall
Tilston
Upton Grange
Upton Westlea
Vicars Cross
Waverton
Alsager Central
Alsager East
Alsager West
Astbury
Brereton
Buglawton
Congleton Central
Congleton North
Congleton North West
Congleton South
Congleton West
Dane Valley
Holmes Chapel
Lawton
Middlewich Cledford
Middlewich Kinderton
Odd Rode
Sandbach East
Sandbach North
Sandbach West
Acton
Alexandra
Audlem
Barony Weaver
Birchin
Bunbury
Coppenhall
Delamere
Englesea
Grosvenor
Haslington
Leighton
Maw Green
Minshull
Peckforton
St Barnabas
St John's
St Mary's
Shavington
Valley
Waldron
Wellington
Wells Green
Willaston
Wistaston Green
Wrenbury
Wybunbury
Burton & Ness
Central
Grange
Groves
Ledsham
Little Neston
Neston
Parkgate
Pooltown
Rivacre
Riverside
Rossmore
Stanlow & Wolverham
Strawberry Fields
Sutton
Sutton Green & Manor
Westminster
Whitby
Willaston & Thornton
Alderley Edge
Bollington Central
Bollington East
Bollington West
Chelford
Dean Row
Disley & Lyme Handley
Fulshaw
Gawsworth
Handforth
Henbury
High Legh
Hough
Knutsford Bexton
Knutsford Nether
Knutsford Norbury Booths
Knutsford Over
Lacey Green
Macclesfield Bollinbrook
Macclesfield Broken Cross
Macclesfield Central
Macclesfield East
Macclesfield Hurdsfield
Macclesfield Ivy
Macclesfield Ryles
Macclesfield South
Macclesfield Tytherington
Macclesfield West
Mere
Mobberley
Morley & Styal
Plumley
Poynton Central
Poynton East
Poynton West
Prestbury
Rainow
Sutton
Barnton
Cogshall
Cuddington & Oakmere
Davenham & Moulton
Forest
Frodsham North
Frodsham South
Hartford & Whitegate
Helsby
Kingsley
Leftwich & Kingsmead
Lostock & Wincham
Mara
Milton Weaver
Northwich Castle
Northwich Winnington
Northwich Witton
Rudheath & South Witton
Seven Oaks & Marston
Shakerley
Tarporley & Oulton
Weaverham
Winsford Dene
Winsford Gravel
Winsford Over
Winsford Swanlow
Winsford Verdin
Winsford Wharton
Callington
Calstock
Deviock and Sheviock
Dobwalls and District
Duloe, Lansallos and Pelynt
Landrake and St Dominick
Lanteglos and St Veep
Liskeard North
Liskeard South
Looe and St Martin
Lynher
Menheniot and St Ive
Millbrook
Rame Peninsula
St Cleer and St Neot
St Germans
Saltash Burraton
Saltash Essa
Saltash Pill
Saltash St Stephens
Torpoint East
Torpoint West
Arwenack
Boscawen
Boslowick
Carland
Feock and Kea
Kenwyn and Chacewater
Moresk
Mount Hawke
Mylor
Newlyn and Goonhavern
Penryn
Penwerris
Perranporth
Probus
Roseland
St Agnes
Tregolls
Trehaverne and Gloweth
Trescobeas
Breage and Crowan
Camborne North
Camborne South
Camborne West
Constantine, Gweek and Mawnan
Grade-Ruan and Landewednack
Helston North
Helston South
Illogan North
Illogan South
Mabe and Budock
Meneage
Mullion
Porthleven and Sithney
Redruth North
Redruth South
St Day, Lanner and Carharrack
St Keverne
Stithians
Wendron
Allan
Altarnun
Blisland and St Breward
Bodmin St Mary's
Bodmin St Petroc
Bude
Camelford
Camelot
Grenville
Lanivet
Launceston
Marhamchurch
North Petherwin
Padstow and District
Poughill and Stratton
St Endellion and St Kew
St Minver
South Petherwin
Stokeclimsland
Tremaine
Valency
Wadebridge
Week St Mary and Whitstone
Goldsithney
Gulval and Heamoor
Gwinear, Gwithian and Hayle East
Hayle North
Hayle South
Lelant and Carbis Bay
Ludgvan and Towednack
Madron and Zennor
Marazion and Perranuthnoe
Morvah, Pendeen and St Just
Penzance Central
Penzance East
Penzance Promenade
Penzance South
St Buryan
St Erth and St Hilary
St Ives North
St Ives South
Bethel
Crinnis
Edgcumbe North
Edgcumbe South
Fowey and Tywardreath
Gannel
Gover
Lostwithiel
Mevagissey
Mount Charles
Poltair
Rialton
Rock
St Blaise
St Columb
St Enoder
St Ewe
St Stephen
Treverbyn
Bryher
St. Agnes
St. Martin's
St. Mary's
Tresco
All Saints
Aspatria
Boltons
Broughton St Bridget's
Christchurch
Clifton
Crummock
Dalton
Derwent Valley
Ellen
Ellenborough
Ewanrigg
Flimby
Harrington
Holme
Keswick
Marsh
Moorclose
Moss Bay
Netherhall
St John's
St Michael's
Seaton
Silloth
Solway
Stainburn
Wampool
Warnell
Waver
Wharrels
Wigton
Barrow Island
Central
Dalton North
Dalton South
Hawcoat
Hindpool
Newbarns
Ormsgill
Parkside
Risedale
Roosecote
Walney North
Walney South
Belah
Belle Vue
Botcherby
Brampton
Burgh
Castle
Currock
Dalston
Denton Holme
Great Corby and Geltsdale
Harraby
Hayton
Irthing
Longtown & Rockcliffe
Lyne
Morton
St Aidans
Stanwix Rural
Stanwix Urban
Upperby
Wetheral
Yewdale
Arlecdon
Beckermet
Bootle
Bransty
Cleator Moor North
Cleator Moor South
Distington
Egremont North
Egremont South
Ennerdale
Frizington
Gosforth
Harbour
Haverigg
Hensingham
Hillcrest
Holborn Hill
Kells
Millom Without
Mirehouse
Moresby
Newtown
St Bees
Sandwith
Seascale
Alston Moor
Appleby (Appleby)
Appleby (Bongate)
Askham
Brough
Crosby Ravensworth
Dacre
Eamont
Greystoke
Hartside
Hesket
Kirkby Stephen
Kirkby Thore
Kirkoswald
Langwathby
Lazonby
Long Marton
Morland
Orton with Tebay
Penrith Carleton
Penrith East
Penrith North
Penrith Pategill
Penrith South
Penrith West
Ravenstonedale
Shap
Skelton
Ullswater
Warcop
Arnside & Beetham
Broughton
Burneside
Burton & Holme
Cartmel
Coniston
Crake Valley
Crooklands
Grange
Hawkshead
Holker
Kendal Castle
Kendal Far Cross
Kendal Fell
Kendal Glebelands
Kendal Heron Hill
Kendal Highgate
Kendal Kirkland
Kendal Mintsfeet
Kendal Nether
Kendal Oxenholme
Kendal Parks
Kendal Stonecross
Kendal Strickland
Kendal Underley
Kirkby Lonsdale
Lakes Ambleside
Lakes Grasmere
Levens
Low Furness & Swarthmoor
Lyth Valley
Milnthorpe
Natland
Sedbergh
Staveley-in-Cartmel
Staveley-in-Westmorland
Ulverston Central
Ulverston East
Ulverston North
Ulverston South
Ulverston Town
Ulverston West
Whinfell
Windermere Applethwaite
Windermere Bowness North
Windermere Bowness South
Windermere Town
Alfreton
Alport
Belper Central
Belper East
Belper North
Belper South
Codnor and Waingroves
Crich
Duffield
Heage and Ambergate
Heanor and Loscoe
Heanor East
Heanor West
Ironville and Riddings
Kilburn, Denby and Holbrook
Langley Mill and Aldercar
Ripley
Ripley and Marehay
Shipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse
Somercotes
South West Parishes
Swanwick
Wingfield
Barlborough
Blackwell
Bolsover North West
Bolsover South
Bolsover West
Clowne North
Clowne South
Elmton-with-Creswell
Pinxton
Pleasley
Scarcliffe
Shirebrook East
Shirebrook Langwith
Shirebrook North West
Shirebrook South East
Shirebrook South West
South Normanton East
South Normanton West
Tibshelf
Whitwell
Barrow Hill and New Whittington
Brimington North
Brimington South
Brockwell
Dunston
Hasland
Hollingwood and Inkersall
Holmebrook
Linacre
Loundsley Green
Lowgates and Woodthorpe
Middlecroft and Poolsbrook
Moor
Old Whittington
Rother
St Helen's
St Leonard's
Walton
West
Ashbourne North
Ashbourne South
Bakewell
Bradwell
Brailsford
Calver
Carsington Water
Chatsworth
Clifton and Bradley
Darley Dale
Dovedale and Parwich
Doveridge and Sudbury
Hartington and Taddington
Hathersage and Eyam
Hulland
Lathkill and Bradford
Litton and Longstone
Masson
Matlock All Saints
Matlock St Giles
Norbury
Stanton
Tideswell
Winster and South Darley
Wirksworth
Abbotsford
Breaston
Cotmanhay
Derby Road East
Derby Road West
Draycott
Hallam Fields
Ilkeston Central
Ilkeston North
Kirk Hallam
Little Eaton and Breadsall
Little Hallam
Long Eaton Central
Nottingham Road
Ockbrook And Borrowash
Old Park
Sandiacre North
Sandiacre South
Sawley
Stanley
West Hallam and Dale Abbey
Wilsthorpe
Barms
Blackbrook
Burbage
Buxton Central
Chapel East
Chapel West
Corbar
Cote Heath
Dinting
Gamesley
Hadfield North
Hadfield South
Hayfield
Hope Valley
Howard Town
Limestone Peak
New Mills East
New Mills West
Old Glossop
Padfield
St John's
Sett
Simmondley
Stone Bench
Temple
Tintwistle
Whaley Bridge
Whitfield
Ashover
Barlow and Holmesfield
Brampton and Walton
Clay Cross North
Clay Cross South
Coal Aston
Dronfield North
Dronfield South
Dronfield Woodhouse
Eckington North
Eckington South
Gosforth Valley
Grassmoor
Holmewood and Heath
Killamarsh East
Killamarsh West
North Wingfield Central
Pilsley and Morton
Renishaw
Ridgeway and Marsh Lane
Shirland
Sutton
Tupton
Unstone
Wingerworth
Aston
Church Gresley
Etwall
Hartshorne and Ticknall
Hatton
Hilton
Linton
Melbourne
Midway
Newhall and Stanton
North West
Repton
Seales
Stenson
Swadlincote
Willington and Findern
Woodville
Axminster Rural
Axminster Town
Beer and Branscombe
Broadclyst
Budleigh
Clyst Valley
Coly Valley
Dunkeswell
Exe Valley
Exmouth Brixington
Exmouth Halsdon
Exmouth Littleham
Exmouth Town
Exmouth Withycombe Raleigh
Feniton and Buckerell
Honiton St Michael's
Honiton St Paul's
Newbridges
Newton Poppleford and Harpford
Otterhead
Ottery St Mary Rural
Ottery St Mary Town
Raleigh
Seaton
Sidmouth Rural
Sidmouth Sidford
Sidmouth Town
Tale Vale
Trinity
Whimple
Woodbury and Lympstone
Yarty
Alphington
Cowick
Duryard
Exwick
Heavitree
Mincinglake
Newtown
Pennsylvania
Pinhoe
Polsloe
Priory
St David's
St James
St Leonard's
St Loyes
St Thomas
Topsham
Whipton & Barton
Boniface
Bradninch
Cadbury
Canonsleigh
Castle
Clare and Shuttern
Cranmore
Cullompton North
Cullompton Outer
Cullompton South
Halberton
Lawrence
Lower Culm
Lowman
Newbrooke
Sandford and Creedy
Silverton
Taw
Taw Vale
Upper Culm
Upper Yeo
Way
Westexe
Yeo
Bickington and Roundswell
Bishop's Nympton
Bratton Fleming
Braunton East
Braunton West
Central Town
Chittlehampton
Chulmleigh
Combe Martin
Forches and Whiddon Valley
Fremington
Georgeham and Mortehoe
Heanton Punchardon
Ilfracombe Central
Ilfracombe East
Ilfracombe West
Instow
Landkey, Swimbridge and Taw
Longbridge
Lynton and Lynmouth
Marwood
Newport
North Molton
Pilton
South Molton
Witheridge
Yeo Valley
Allington and Loddiswell
Avon and Harbourne
Bickleigh and Shaugh
Charterlands
Cornwood and Sparkwell
Dartington
Dartmouth and Kingswear
Dartmouth Townstal
East Dart
Eastmoor
Erme Valley
Ivybridge Central
Ivybridge Filham
Ivybridge Woodlands
Kingsbridge East
Kingsbridge North
Marldon
Newton and Noss
Salcombe and Malborough
Saltstone
Skerries
South Brent
Stokenham
Thurlestone
Totnes Bridgetown
Totnes Town
Wembury and Brixton
West Dart
Westville and Alvington
Yealmpton
Ambrook
Ashburton and Buckfastleigh
Bishopsteignton
Bovey
Bradley
Buckland and Milber
Bushell
Chudleigh
College
Dawlish Central and North East
Dawlish South West
Haytor
Ipplepen
Kenn Valley
Kenton with Starcross
Kerswell-with-Combe
Kingsteignton East
Kingsteignton West
Moorland
Shaldon and Stokeinteignhead
Teignbridge North
Teignmouth Central
Teignmouth East
Teignmouth West
Teign Valley
Appledore
Bideford East
Bideford North
Bideford South
Broadheath
Clinton
Clovelly Bay
Coham Bridge
Forest
Hartland and Bradworthy
Holsworthy
Kenwith
Monkleigh and Littleham
Northam
Orchard Hill
Shebbear and Langtree
Tamarside
Three Moors
Torrington
Two Rivers
Waldon
Westward Ho!
Winkleigh
Bere Ferrers
Bridestowe
Buckland Monachorum
Burrator
Chagford
Drewsteignton
Exbourne
Hatherleigh
Lew Valley
Lydford
Mary Tavy
Milton Ford
North Tawton
Okehampton East
Okehampton West
Tamarside
Tavistock North
Tavistock South
Tavistock South West
South Tawton
Thrushel
Walkham
Burton and Winkton
Grange
Highcliffe
Jumpers
Mudeford and Friars Cliff
North Highcliffe and Walkford
Portfield
Purewell and Stanpit
St Catherine's and Hurn
Town Centre
West Highcliffe
Alderholt
Ameysford
Colehill East
Colehill West
Corfe Mullen Central
Corfe Mullen North
Corfe Mullen South
Crane
Ferndown Central
Ferndown Links
Handley Vale
Holt
Longham
Parley
St Leonards and St Ives East
St Leonards and St Ives West
Stapehill
Stour
Three Cross and Potterne
Verwood Dewlands
Verwood Newtown
Verwood Stephen's Castle
West Moors
Wimborne Minster
Abbey
Blackmore
Blandford Damory Down
Blandford Hilltop
Blandford Langton St Leonards
Blandford Old Town
Blandford Station
Bourton and District
Bulbarrow
Cranborne Chase
Gillingham Town
Hill Forts
Lodbourne
Lydden Vale
Marnhull
Milton
Motcombe and Ham
Portman
Riversdale
Shaftesbury Central
Shaftesbury Christy's
Shaftesbury Grosvenor
Shaftesbury Underhill
Stour Valley
The Beacon
The Lower Tarrants
The Stours
Wyke
Bere Regis
Castle
Creech Barrow
Langton
Lytchett Matravers
Lytchett Minster and Upton East
Lytchett Minster and Upton West
St. Martin
Swanage North
Swanage South
Wareham
West Purbeck
Winfrith
Wool
Beaminster
Bradford Abbas
Bradpole
Bridport North
Bridport South and Bothenhampton
Broadmayne
Broadwindsor
Burton Bradstock
Cam Vale
Charminster and Cerne Valley
Charmouth
Chesil Bank
Chickerell
Chideock and Symondsbury
Dorchester East
Dorchester North
Dorchester South
Dorchester West
Frome Valley
Halstock
Loders
Lyme Regis
Maiden Newton
Marshwood Vale
Netherbury
Owermoigne
Piddle Valley
Puddletown
Queen Thorne
Sherborne East
Sherborne West
Winterborne St Martin
Yetminster
Littlemoor
Melcombe Regis
Preston
Radipole
Tophill East
Tophill West
Underhill
Upwey and Broadwey
Westham East
Westham North
Westham West
Wey Valley
Weymouth East
Weymouth West
Wyke Regis
Bournmoor
Chester Central
Chester East
Chester North
Chester South
Chester West
Edmondsley and Waldridge
Grange Villa and West Pelton
Kimblesworth and Plawsworth
Lumley
North Lodge
Ouston
Pelton
Pelton Fell
Sacriston
Urpeth
Annfield Plain
Benfieldside
Blackhill
Burnhope
Burnopfield
Castleside
Catchgate
Consett East
Consett North
Consett South
Cornsay
Craghead and South Stanley
Delves Lane
Dipton
Ebchester and Medomsley
Esh
Havannah
Lanchester
Leadgate
South Moor
Stanley Hall
Tanfield
Bearpark and Witton Gilbert
Belmont
Brancepeth, Langley Moor and Meadowfield
Brandon
Carrville and Gilesgate Moor
Cassop-cum-Quarrington
Coxhoe
Crossgate and Framwelgate
Deerness
Elvet
Framwellgate Moor
Neville's Cross
New Brancepeth and Ushaw Moor
Newton Hall North
Newton Hall South
Pelaw and Gilesgate
Pittington and West Rainton
St Nicholas
Shadforth and Sherburn
Shincliffe
Acre Rigg
Blackhalls
Dawdon
Dene House
Deneside
Easington Colliery
Easington Village and South Hetton
Eden Hill
Haswell and Shotton
Horden North
Horden South
Howletch
Hutton Henry
Murton East
Murton West
Passfield
Seaham Harbour
Seaham North
Thornley and Wheatley Hill
Wingate
Bishop Middleham and Cornforth
Broom
Byerley
Chilton
Ferryhill
Fishburn and Old Trimdon
Greenfield Middridge
Low Spennymoor and Tudhoe Grange
Middlestone
Neville and Simpasture
New Trimdon and Trimdon Grange
Sedgefield
Shafto St Marys
Spennymoor
Sunnydale
Thickley
Tudhoe
West
Woodham
Barnard Castle East
Barnard Castle North
Barnard Castle West
Barningham and Ovington
Cockfield
Cotherstone with Lartington
Eggleston
Etherley
Evenwood, Ramshaw and Lands
Gainford and Winston
Greta
Hamsterley and South Bedburn
Ingleton
Lynesack
Middleton-in-Teesdale
Romaldkirk
Staindrop
Startforth
Streatlam and Whorlton
Bishop Auckland Town
Cockton Hill
Coundon
Crook North
Crook South
Dene Valley
Escomb
Henknowle
Howden
Hunwick
St John's Chapel
Stanhope
Tow Law and Stanley
West Auckland
Wheatbottom and Helmington Row
Willington Central
Willington West End
Wolsingham and Witton-le-Wear
Woodhouse Close
Devonshire
Hampden Park
Langney
Meads
Old Town
Ratton
St Anthony's
Sovereign
Upperton
Ashdown
Baird
Braybrooke
Castle
Central St Leonards
Conquest
Gensing
Hollington
Maze Hill
Old Hastings
Ore
St Helens
Silverhill
Tressell
West St Leonards
Wishing Tree
Barcombe and Hamsey
Chailey and Wivelsfield
Ditchling and Westmeston
East Saltdean and Telscombe Cliffs
Kingston
Lewes Bridge
Lewes Castle
Lewes Priory
Newhaven Denton and Meeching
Newhaven Valley
Newick
Ouse Valley and Ringmer
Peacehaven East
Peacehaven North
Peacehaven West
Plumpton, Streat, East Chiltington and St John (Without)
Seaford Central
Seaford East
Seaford North
Seaford South
Seaford West
Battle Town
Brede Valley
Central
Collington
Crowhurst
Darwell
Eastern Rother
Ewhurst and Sedlescombe
Kewhurst
Marsham
Old Town
Rother Levels
Rye
Sackville
St Marks
St Michaels
St Stephens
Salehurst
Sidley
Ticehurst and Etchingham
Alfriston
Buxted and Maresfield
Chiddingly and East Hoathly
Cross in Hand/Five Ashes
Crowborough East
Crowborough Jarvis Brook
Crowborough North
Crowborough St. Johns
Crowborough West
Danehill/Fletching/Nutley
East Dean
Forest Row
Framfield
Frant/Withyham
Hailsham Central and North
Hailsham East
Hailsham South and West
Hartfield
Heathfield East
Heathfield North and Central
Hellingly
Herstmonceux
Horam
Mayfield
Ninfield and Hooe with Wartling
Pevensey and Westham
Polegate North
Polegate South
Rotherfield
Uckfield Central
Uckfield New Town
Uckfield North
Uckfield Ridgewood
Wadhurst
Willingdon
Billericay East
Billericay West
Burstead
Crouch
Fryerns
Laindon Park
Langdon Hills
Lee Chapel North
Nethermayne
Pitsea North West
Pitsea South East
St Martin's
Vange
Wickford Castledon
Wickford North
Wickford Park
Black Notley and Terling
Bocking Blackwater
Bocking North
Bocking South
Bradwell, Silver End and Rivenhall
Braintree Central
Braintree East
Braintree South
Bumpstead
Coggeshall and North Feering
Cressing and Stisted
Gosfield and Greenstead Green
Great Notley and Braintree West
Halstead St Andrew's
Halstead Trinity
Hatfield Peverel
Hedingham and Maplestead
Kelvedon
Panfield
Rayne
Stour Valley North
Stour Valley South
The Three Colnes
Three Fields
Upper Colne
Witham Chipping Hill and Central
Witham North
Witham South
Witham West
Yeldham
Brentwood North
Brentwood South
Brentwood West
Brizes and Doddinghurst
Herongate, Ingrave and West Horndon
Hutton Central
Hutton East
Hutton North
Hutton South
Ingatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing
Pilgrims Hatch
Shenfield
South Weald
Tipps Cross
Warley
Appleton
Boyce
Canvey Island Central
Canvey Island East
Canvey Island North
Canvey Island South
Canvey Island West
Canvey Island Winter Gardens
Cedar Hall
St George's
St James
St Mary's
St Peter's
Victoria
Bicknacre and East and West Hanningfield
Boreham and The Leighs
Broomfield and The Walthams
Chelmer Village and Beaulieu Park
Chelmsford Rural West
Galleywood
Goat Hall
Great Baddow East
Great Baddow West
Little Baddow, Danbury and Sandon
Marconi
Moulsham and Central
Moulsham Lodge
Patching Hall
Rettendon and Runwell
St Andrews
South Hanningfield, Stock and Margaretting
South Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood
South Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville
Springfield North
The Lawns
Trinity
Waterhouse Farm
Writtle
Berechurch
Birch and Winstree
Castle
Christ Church
Copford and West Stanway
Dedham and Langham
East Donyland
Fordham and Stour
Great Tey
Harbour
Highwoods
Lexden
Marks Tey
Mile End
New Town
Prettygate
Pyefleet
St Andrew's
St Anne's
St John's
Shrub End
Stanway
Tiptree
West Bergholt and Eight Ash Green
West Mersea
Wivenhoe Cross
Wivenhoe Quay
Broadley Common, Epping Upland and Nazeing
Buckhurst Hill East
Buckhurst Hill West
Chigwell Row
Chigwell Village
Chipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash
Epping Hemnall
Epping Lindsey and Thornwood Common
Grange Hill
Hastingwood, Matching and Sheering Village
High Ongar, Willingale and The Rodings
Lambourne
Loughton Alderton
Loughton Broadway
Loughton Fairmead
Loughton Forest
Loughton Roding
Loughton St John's
Loughton St Mary's
Lower Nazeing
Lower Sheering
Moreton and Fyfield
North Weald Bassett
Passingford
Roydon
Shelley
Theydon Bois
Waltham Abbey High Beach
Waltham Abbey Honey Lane
Waltham Abbey North East
Waltham Abbey Paternoster
Waltham Abbey South West
Bush Fair
Church Langley
Great Parndon
Harlow Common
Little Parndon and Hare Street
Mark Hall
Netteswell
Old Harlow
Staple Tye
Sumners and Kingsmoor
Toddbrook
Althorne
Burnham-on-Crouch North
Burnham-on-Crouch South
Great Totham
Heybridge East
Heybridge West
Maldon East
Maldon North
Maldon South
Maldon West
Mayland
Purleigh
Southminster
Tillingham
Tollesbury
Tolleshunt D'Arcy
Wickham Bishops and Woodham
Ashingdon and Canewdon
Barling and Sutton
Downhall and Rawreth
Foulness and Great Wakering
Grange
Hawkwell North
Hawkwell South
Hawkwell West
Hockley Central
Hockley North
Hockley West
Hullbridge
Lodge
Rayleigh Central
Rochford
Sweyne Park
Trinity
Wheatley
Whitehouse
Alresford
Alton Park
Ardleigh and Little Bromley
Beaumont and Thorpe
Bockings Elm
Bradfield, Wrabness and Wix
Brightlingsea
Burrsville
Frinton
Golf Green
Great and Little Oakley
Great Bentley
Hamford
Harwich East
Harwich East Central
Harwich West
Harwich West Central
Haven
Holland and Kirby
Homelands
Lawford
Little Clacton and Weeley
Manningtree, Mistley, Little Bentley and Tendring
Peter Bruff
Pier
Ramsey and Parkeston
Rush Green
St Bartholomews
St James
St Johns
St Marys
St Osyth and Point Clear
St Pauls
Thorrington, Frating, Elmstead and Great Bromley
Walton
Ashdon
Barnston and High Easter
Birchanger
Broad Oak and the Hallingburys
Clavering
Elsenham and Henham
Felsted
Great Dunmow North
Great Dunmow South
Hatfield Heath
Littlebury
Newport
Saffron Walden Audley
Saffron Walden Castle
Saffron Walden Shire
Stansted North
Stansted South
Stebbing
Stort Valley
Takeley and the Canfields
Thaxted
The Chesterfords
The Eastons
The Rodings
The Sampfords
Wenden Lofts
Wimbish and Debden
All Saints
Battledown
Benhall and The Reddings
Charlton Kings
Charlton Park
College
Hesters Way
Lansdown
Leckhampton
Oakley
Park
Pittville
Prestbury
St Mark's
St Paul's
St Peter's
Springbank
Swindon Village
Up Hatherley
Warden Hill
Ampney-Coln
Avening
Beacon-Stow
Blockley
Bourton-on-the-Water
Campden-Vale
Chedworth
Churn Valley
Cirencester Beeches
Cirencester Chesterton
Cirencester Park
Cirencester Stratton-Whiteway
Cirencester Watermoor
Ermin
Fairford
Fosseridge
Grumbolds Ash
Hampton
Kempsford-Lechlade
Moreton-in-Marsh
Northleach
Rissingtons
Riversmeet
Sandywell
Tetbury
Thames Head
Three Rivers
Water Park
Alvington, Aylburton and West Lydney
Awre
Berry Hill
Blaisdon and Longhope
Bream
Bromesberrow and Dymock
Christchurch and English Bicknor
Churcham and Huntley
Cinderford East
Cinderford West
Coleford Central
Coleford East
Hartpury
Hewelsfield and Woolaston
Littledean and Ruspidge
Lydbrook and Ruardean
Lydney East
Lydney North
Mitcheldean and Drybrook
Newent Central
Newland and St Briavels
Newnham and Westbury
Oxenhall and Newent North East
Pillowell
Redmarley
Tibberton
Tidenham
Abbey
Barnwood
Barton and Tredworth
Elmbridge
Grange
Hucclecote
Kingsholm and Wotton
Longlevens
Matson and Robinswood
Moreland
Podsmead
Quedgeley Fieldcourt
Quedgeley Severn Vale
Tuffley
Westgate
Amberley and Woodchester
Berkeley
Bisley
Cainscross
Cam East
Cam West
Central
Chalford
Coaley and Uley
Dursley
Eastington and Standish
Farmhill and Paganhill
Hardwicke
Kingswood
Minchinhampton
Nailsworth
Over Stroud
Painswick
Rodborough
Severn
Slade
Stonehouse
The Stanleys
Thrupp
Trinity
Uplands
Upton St Leonards
Vale
Valley
Wotton-under-Edge
Ashchurch with Walton Cardiff
Badgeworth
Brockworth
Churchdown Brookfield
Churchdown St John's
Cleeve Grange
Cleeve Hill
Cleeve St Michael's
Cleeve West
Coombe Hill
Highnam with Haw Bridge
Hucclecote
Innsworth with Down Hatherley
Isbourne
Northway
Oxenton Hill
Shurdington
Tewkesbury Newtown
Tewkesbury Prior's Park
Tewkesbury Town with Mitton
Twyning
Winchcombe
Basing
Baughurst
Brighton Hill North
Brighton Hill South
Brookvale and Kings Furlong
Buckskin
Burghclere
Calleva
Chineham
East Woodhay
Eastrop
Grove
Hatch Warren and Beggarwood
Highclere and Bourne
Kempshott
Kingsclere
Norden
Oakley and North Waltham
Overton, Laverstoke and Steventon
Pamber
Popley East
Popley West
Rooksdown
Sherborne St John
South Ham
Tadley North
Tadley South
Upton Grey and The Candovers
Whitchurch
Winklebury
Alton Amery
Alton Ashdell
Alton Eastbrooke
Alton Westbrooke
Alton Whitedown
Alton Wooteys
Binsted and Bentley
Bramshott and Liphook
Clanfield and Finchdean
Downland
East Meon
Four Marks and Medstead
Froxfield and Steep
Grayshott
Headley
Holybourne and Froyle
Horndean Catherington and Lovedean
Horndean Downs
Horndean Hazleton and Blendworth
Horndean Kings
Horndean Murray
Lindford
Liss
Petersfield Bell Hill
Petersfield Causeway
Petersfield Heath
Petersfield Rother
Petersfield St Marys
Petersfield St Peters
Ropley and Tisted
Rowlands Castle
Selborne
The Hangers and Forest
Whitehill Chase
Whitehill Deadwater
Whitehill Hogmoor
Whitehill Pinewood
Whitehill Walldown
Bishopstoke East
Bishopstoke West
Botley
Bursledon and Old Netley
Chandler's Ford East
Chandler's Ford West
Eastleigh Central
Eastleigh North
Eastleigh South
Fair Oak and Horton Heath
Hamble-le-Rice and Butlocks Heath
Hedge End Grange Park
Hedge End St John's
Hedge End Wildern
Hiltingbury East
Hiltingbury West
Netley Abbey
West End North
West End South
Fareham East
Fareham North
Fareham North-West
Fareham South
Fareham West
Hill Head
Locks Heath
Park Gate
Portchester East
Portchester West
Sarisbury
Stubbington
Titchfield
Titchfield Common
Warsash
Alverstoke
Anglesey
Bridgemary North
Bridgemary South
Brockhurst
Christchurch
Elson
Forton
Grange
Hardway
Lee East
Lee West
Leesland
Peel Common
Privett
Rowner and Holbrook
Town
Blackwater and Hawley
Church Crookham East
Church Crookham West
Crondall
Eversley
Fleet Central
Fleet Courtmoor
Fleet North
Fleet Pondtail
Fleet West
Frogmore and Darby Green
Hartley Wintney
Hook
Long Sutton
Odiham
Yateley East
Yateley North
Yateley West
Barncroft
Battins
Bedhampton
Bondfields
Cowplain
Emsworth
Hart Plain
Hayling East
Hayling West
Purbrook
St Faith's
Stakes
Warren Park
Waterloo
Ashurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh
Barton
Bashley
Becton
Boldre and Sway
Bramshaw, Copythorne North and Minstead
Bransgore and Burley
Brockenhurst and Forest South East
Buckland
Butts Ash and Dibden Purlieu
Dibden and Hythe East
Downlands and Forest
Fawley, Blackfield and Langley
Fernhill
Fordingbridge
Forest North West
Furzedown and Hardley
Holbury and North Blackfield
Hordle
Hythe West and Langdown
Lymington Town
Lyndhurst
Marchwood
Milford
Milton
Pennington
Ringwood East and Sopley
Ringwood North
Ringwood South
Totton Central
Totton East
Totton North
Totton South
Totton West
Cove and Southwood
Empress
Fernhill
Grange
Heron Wood
Knellwood
Manor Park
Mayfield
North Town
Rowhill
St. John's
St. Mark's
Wellington
Westheath
Abbey
Alamein
Ampfield and Braishfield
Amport
Anna
Blackwater
Bourne Valley
Broughton and Stockbridge
Charlton
Chilworth, Nursling and Rownhams
Cupernham
Dun Valley
Harewood
Harroway
Kings Somborne and Michelmersh
Millway
North Baddesley
Over Wallop
Penton Bellinger
Romsey Extra
St Mary's
Tadburn
Valley Park
Winton
Bishops Waltham
Boarhunt and Southwick
Cheriton and Bishops Sutton
Colden Common and Twyford
Compton and Otterbourne
Denmead
Droxford, Soberton and Hambledon
Itchen Valley
Kings Worthy
Littleton and Harestock
Olivers Battery and Badger Farm
Owslebury and Curdridge
St Barnabas
St Bartholomew
St John and All Saints
St Luke
St Michael
St Paul
Shedfield
Sparsholt
Swanmore and Newtown
The Alresfords
Upper Meon Valley
Whiteley
Wickham
Wonston and Micheldever
Broxbourne
Bury Green
Cheshunt Central
Cheshunt North
Flamstead End
Goffs Oak
Hoddesdon North
Hoddesdon Town
Rosedale
Rye Park
Theobalds
Waltham Cross
Wormley & Turnford
Adeyfield East
Adeyfield West
Aldbury and Wigginton
Apsley
Ashridge
Bennetts End
Berkhamsted Castle
Berkhamsted East
Berkhamsted West
Bovingdon, Flaunden & Chipperfield
Boxmoor
Chaulden & Shrubhill
Corner Hall
Gadebridge
Grove Hill
Hemel Hempstead Central
Highfield & St Pauls
Kings Langley
Leverstock Green
Nash Mills
Northchurch
Tring Central
Tring East
Tring West
Warners End
Watling
Woodhall
Bishop's Stortford All Saints
Bishop's Stortford Central
Bishop's Stortford Meads
Bishop's Stortford Silverleys
Bishop's Stortford South
Braughing
Buntingford
Datchworth & Aston
Great Amwell
Hertford Bengeo
Hertford Castle
Hertford Heath
Hertford Kingsmead
Hertford Rural North
Hertford Rural South
Hertford Sele
Hunsdon
Little Hadham
Mundens and Cottered
Much Hadham
Puckeridge
Sawbridgeworth
Stanstead Abbots
Thundridge & Standon
Walkern
Ware Chadwell
Ware Christchurch
Ware St Mary's
Ware Trinity
Watton-at-Stone
Aldenham East
Aldenham West
Borehamwood Brookmeadow
Borehamwood Cowley Hill
Borehamwood Hillside
Borehamwood Kenilworth
Bushey Heath
Bushey North
Bushey Park
Bushey St James
Elstree
Potters Bar Furzefield
Potters Bar Oakmere
Potters Bar Parkfield
Shenley
Arbury
Baldock East
Baldock Town
Cadwell
Codicote
Ermine
Graveley & Wymondley
Hitchin Bearton
Hitchin Highbury
Hitchin Oughton
Hitchin Priory
Hitchin Walsworth
Hitchwood
Hoo
Kimpton
Knebworth
Letchworth East
Letchworth Grange
Letchworth South East
Letchworth South West
Letchworth Wilbury
Offa
Royston Heath
Royston Meridian
Royston Palace
Weston and Sandon
Ashley
Batchwood
Clarence
Colney Heath
Cunningham
Harpenden East
Harpenden North
Harpenden South
Harpenden West
London Colney
Marshalswick North
Marshalswick South
Park Street
Redbourn
St Peters
St Stephen
Sandridge
Sopwell
Verulam
Wheathampstead
Bandley Hill
Bedwell
Chells
Longmeadow
Manor
Martins Wood
Old Town
Pin Green
Roebuck
St Nicholas
Shephall
Symonds Green
Woodfield
Abbots Langley
Ashridge
Bedmond & Primrose Hill
Carpenders Park
Chorleywood East
Chorleywood West
Croxley Green
Croxley Green North
Croxley Green South
Hayling
Langleybury
Leavesden
Maple Cross & Mill End
Moor Park & Eastbury
Northwick
Oxhey Hall
Penn
Rickmansworth
Rickmansworth West
Sarratt
Callowland
Central
Holywell
Leggatts
Meriden
Nascot
Oxhey
Park
Stanborough
Tudor
Vicarage
Woodside
Brookmans Park and Little Heath
Haldens
Handside
Hatfield Central
Hatfield East
Hatfield North
Hatfield South
Hatfield West
Hollybush
Howlands
Northaw
Panshanger
Peartree
Sherrards
Welham Green
Welwyn North
Welwyn South
Aylesford Green
Beaver
Biddenden
Bockhanger
Boughton Aluph and Eastwell
Bybrook
Charing
Downs North
Downs West
Godinton
Great Chart with Singleton North
Highfield
Isle of Oxney
Kennington
Little Burton Farm
Norman
North Willesborough
Park Farm North
Park Farm South
Rolvenden and Tenterden West
St Michaels
Saxon Shore
Singleton South
South Willesborough
Stanhope
Stour
Tenterden North
Tenterden South
Victoria
Washford
Weald Central
Weald East
Weald North
Weald South
Wye
Barham Downs
Barton
Blean Forest
Chartham and Stone Street
Chestfield and Swalecliffe
Gorrell
Greenhill and Eddington
Harbledown
Harbour
Herne and Broomfield
Heron
Little Stour
Marshside
North Nailbourne
Northgate
Reculver
St Stephens
Seasalter
Sturry North
Sturry South
Tankerton
West Bay
Westgate
Wincheap
Bean and Darenth
Brent
Castle
Greenhithe
Heath
Joyce Green
Joydens Wood
Littlebrook
Longfield, New Barn and Southfleet
Newtown
Princes
Stone
Sutton-at-Hone and Hawley
Swanscombe
Town
West Hill
Wilmington
Aylesham
Buckland
Capel-le-Ferne
Castle
Eastry
Eythorne and Shepherdswell
Little Stour and Ashstone
Lydden and Temple Ewell
Maxton, Elms Vale and Priory
Middle Deal and Sholden
Mill Hill
North Deal
Ringwould
River
St Margaret's-at-Cliffe
St Radigunds
Sandwich
Tower Hamlets
Town and Pier
Walmer
Whitfield
Central
Chalk
Coldharbour
Higham
Istead Rise
Meopham North
Meopham South and Vigo
Northfleet North
Northfleet South
Painters Ash
Pelham
Riverside
Riverview
Shorne, Cobham and Luddesdown
Singlewell
Westcourt
Whitehill
Woodlands
Allington
Barming
Bearsted
Boughton Monchelsea and Chart Sutton
Boxley
Bridge
Coxheath and Hunton
Detling and Thurnham
Downswood and Otham
East
Fant
Harrietsham and Lenham
Headcorn
Heath
High Street
Leeds
Loose
Marden and Yalding
North
North Downs
Park Wood
Shepway North
Shepway South
South
Staplehurst
Sutton Valence and Langley
Ash
Brasted, Chevening and Sundridge
Cowden and Hever
Crockenhill and Well Hill
Dunton Green and Riverhead
Edenbridge North and East
Edenbridge South and West
Eynsford
Farningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth
Fawkham and West Kingsdown
Halstead, Knockholt and Badgers Mount
Hartley and Hodsoll Street
Hextable
Kemsing
Leigh and Chiddingstone Causeway
Otford and Shoreham
Penshurst, Fordcombe and Chiddingstone
Seal and Weald
Sevenoaks Eastern
Sevenoaks Kippington
Sevenoaks Northern
Sevenoaks Town and St John's
Swanley Christchurch and Swanley Village
Swanley St Mary's
Swanley White Oak
Westerham and Crockham Hill
Dymchurch and St Mary's Bay
Elham and Stelling Minnis
Folkestone Cheriton
Folkestone East
Folkestone Foord
Folkestone Harbour
Folkestone Harvey Central
Folkestone Harvey West
Folkestone Morehall
Folkestone Park
Folkestone Sandgate
Hythe Central
Hythe East
Hythe West
Lydd
Lympne and Stanford
New Romney Coast
New Romney Town
North Downs East
North Downs West
Romney Marsh
Tolsford
Abbey
Borden
Boughton and Courtenay
Chalkwell
Davington Priory
East Downs
Grove
Hartlip, Newington and Upchurch
Iwade and Lower Halstow
Kemsley
Leysdown and Warden
Milton Regis
Minster Cliffs
Murston
Queenborough and Halfway
Roman
St Ann's
St Michaels
Sheerness East
Sheerness West
Sheppey Central
Teynham and Lynsted
Watling
West Downs
Woodstock
Beacon Road
Birchington North
Birchington South
Bradstowe
Central Harbour
Cliffsend and Pegwell
Cliftonville East
Cliftonville West
Dane Valley
Eastcliff
Garlinge
Kingsgate
Margate Central
Nethercourt
Newington
Northwood
St Peters
Salmestone
Sir Moses Montefiore
Thanet Villages
Viking
Westbrook
Westgate-on-Sea
Aylesford
Blue Bell Hill and Walderslade
Borough Green and Long Mill
Burham, Eccles and Wouldham
Cage Green
Castle
Ditton
Downs
East Malling
East Peckham and Golden Green
Hadlow, Mereworth and West Peckham
Higham
Hildenborough
Ightham
Judd
Kings Hill
Larkfield North
Larkfield South
Medway
Snodland East
Snodland West
Trench
Vauxhall
Wateringbury
West Malling and Leybourne
Wrotham
Benenden and Cranbrook
Brenchley and Horsmonden
Broadwater
Capel
Culverden
Frittenden and Sissinghurst
Goudhurst and Lamberhurst
Hawkhurst and Sandhurst
Paddock Wood East
Paddock Wood West
Pantiles and St Mark's
Park
Pembury
Rusthall
St James'
St John's
Sherwood
Southborough and High Brooms
Southborough North
Speldhurst and Bidborough
Bank Hall
Briercliffe
Brunshaw
Cliviger with Worsthorne
Coal Clough with Deerplay
Daneshouse with Stoneyholme
Gannow
Gawthorpe
Hapton with Park
Lanehead
Queensgate
Rosegrove with Lowerhouse
Rosehill with Burnley Wood
Trinity
Whittlefield with Ightenhill
Adlington and Anderton
Astley and Buckshaw
Brindle and Hoghton
Chisnall
Chorley East
Chorley North East
Chorley North West
Chorley South East
Chorley South West
Clayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods
Clayton-le-Woods North
Clayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden
Coppull
Eccleston and Mawdesley
Euxton North
Euxton South
Heath Charnock and Rivington
Lostock
Pennine
Wheelton and Withnell
Ansdell
Ashton
Central
Clifton
Elswick and Little Eccleston
Fairhaven
Freckleton East
Freckleton West
Heyhouses
Kilnhouse
Kirkham North
Kirkham South
Medlar-with-Wesham
Newton and Treales
Park
Ribby-with-Wrea
St Johns
St Leonards
Singleton and Greenhalgh
Staining and Weeton
Warton and Westby
Altham
Barnfield
Baxenden
Central
Church
Clayton-le-Moors
Huncoat
Immanuel
Milnshaw
Netherton
Overton
Peel
Rishton
St Andrew's
St Oswald's
Spring Hill
Bare
Bolton-le-Sands
Bulk
Carnforth
Castle
Duke's
Ellel
Halton-with-Aughton
Harbour
Heysham Central
Heysham North
Heysham South
John O'Gaunt
Kellet
Lower Lune Valley
Overton
Poulton
Scotforth East
Scotforth West
Silverdale
Skerton East
Skerton West
Slyne-with-Hest
Torrisholme
University
Upper Lune Valley
Warton
Westgate
Barrowford
Blacko and Higherford
Boulsworth
Bradley
Brierfield
Clover Hill
Coates
Craven
Earby
Foulridge
Higham and Pendleside
Horsfield
Marsden
Old Laund Booth
Reedley
Southfield
Vivary Bridge
Walverden
Waterside
Whitefield
Ashton
Brookfield
Cadley
College
Deepdale
Fishwick
Garrison
Greyfriars
Ingol
Larches
Lea
Moor Park
Preston Rural East
Preston Rural North
Ribbleton
Riversway
St George's
St Matthew's
Sharoe Green
Town Centre
Tulketh
University
Aighton, Bailey and Chaigley
Alston and Hothersall
Billington and Old Langho
Bowland, Newton and Slaidburn
Chatburn
Chipping
Clayton-le-Dale with Ramsgreave
Derby and Thornley
Dilworth
Edisford and Low Moor
Gisburn, Rimington
Langho
Littlemoor
Mellor
Primrose
Read and Simonstone
Ribchester
Sabden
St Mary's
Salthill
Waddington and West Bradford
Whalley
Wilpshire
Wiswell and Pendleton
Cribden
Eden
Facit and Shawforth
Goodshaw
Greenfield
Greensclough
Hareholme
Healey and Whitworth
Helmshore
Irwell
Longholme
Stacksteads
Whitewell
Worsley
Bamber Bridge East
Bamber Bridge North
Bamber Bridge West
Broad Oak
Charnock
Coupe Green and Gregson Lane
Earnshaw Bridge
Farington East
Farington West
Golden Hill
Howick and Priory
Kingsfold
Leyland Central
Leyland St. Ambrose
Leyland St. Mary's
Little Hoole and Much Hoole
Longton and Hutton West
Lostock Hall
Lowerhouse
Middleforth
Moss Side
New Longton and Hutton East
Samlesbury and Walton
Seven Stars
Tardy Gate
Walton-le-Dale
Whitefield
Ashurst
Aughton and Downholland
Aughton Park
Bickerstaffe
Birch Green
Burscough East
Burscough West
Derby
Digmoor
Halsall
Hesketh-with-Becconsall
Knowsley
Moorside
Newburgh
North Meols
Parbold
Rufford
Scarisbrick
Scott
Skelmersdale North
Skelmersdale South
Tanhouse
Tarleton
Up Holland
Wrightington
Bourne
Breck
Brock
Cabus
Calder
Carleton
Catterall
Cleveleys Park
Garstang
Great Eccleston
Hambleton and Stalmine-with-Staynall
Hardhorn
High Cross
Jubilee
Mount
Norcross
Park
Pharos
Pilling
Preesall
Rossall
Staina
Tithebarn
Victoria
Warren
Wyresdale
Blaby South
Cosby with South Whetstone
Countesthorpe
Croft Hill
Ellis
Enderby and St John's
Fairestone
Forest
Millfield
Muxloe
Narborough and Littlethorpe
Normanton
North Whetstone
Pastures
Ravenhurst and Fosse
Saxondale
Stanton and Flamville
Winstanley
Anstey
Barrow and Sileby West
Birstall Wanlip
Birstall Watermead
East Goscote
Forest Bradgate
Loughborough Ashby
Loughborough Dishley and Hathern
Loughborough Garendon
Loughborough Hastings
Loughborough Lemyngton
Loughborough Nanpantan
Loughborough Outwoods
Loughborough Shelthorpe
Loughborough Southfields
Loughborough Storer
Mountsorrel
Queniborough
Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle
Rothley and Thurcaston
Shepshed East
Shepshed West
Sileby
Syston East
Syston West
The Wolds
Thurmaston
Wreake Villages
Billesdon
Bosworth
Broughton Astley-Astley
Broughton Astley-Broughton
Broughton Astley-Primethorpe
Broughton Astley-Sutton
Dunton
Fleckney
Glen
Kibworth
Lubenham
Lutterworth Brookfield
Lutterworth Orchard
Lutterworth Springs
Lutterworth Swift
Market Harborough-Great Bowden and Arden
Market Harborough-Little Bowden
Market Harborough-Logan
Market Harborough-Welland
Misterton
Nevill
Peatling
Thurnby and Houghton
Tilton
Ullesthorpe
Ambien
Barlestone, Nailstone and Osbaston
Barwell
Burbage St Catherines and Lash Hill
Burbage Sketchley and Stretton
Cadeby, Carlton and Market Bosworth with Shackerstone
Earl Shilton
Groby
Hinckley Castle
Hinckley Clarendon
Hinckley De Montfort
Hinckley Trinity
Markfield, Stanton and Fieldhead
Newbold Verdon with Desford and Peckleton
Ratby, Bagworth and Thornton
Twycross and Witherley with Sheepy
Asfordby
Bottesford
Croxton Kerrial
Frisby-on-the-Wreake
Gaddesby
Long Clawson and Stathern
Melton Craven
Melton Dorian
Melton Egerton
Melton Newport
Melton Sysonby
Melton Warwick
Old Dalby
Somerby
Waltham-on-the-Wolds
Wymondham
Appleby
Ashby Castle
Ashby Holywell
Ashby Ivanhoe
Bardon
Breedon
Castle Donington
Coalville
Greenhill
Hugglescote
Ibstock and Heather
Kegworth and Whatton
Measham
Moira
Oakthorpe and Donisthorpe
Ravenstone and Packington
Snibston
Thringstone
Valley
Whitwick
Oadby Brocks Hill
Oadby Grange
Oadby St Peter's
Oadby Uplands
Oadby Woodlands
South Wigston
Wigston All Saints
Wigston Fields
Wigston Meadowcourt
Wigston St Wolstan's
Central
Coastal
Fenside
Fishtoft
Five Village
Frampton and Holme
Kirton
North
Old Leake and Wrangle
Pilgrim
Skirbeck
South
Staniland South
Staniland North
Swineshead and Holland Fen
West
Witham
Wyberton
Alford
Binbrook
Burgh le Marsh
Chapel St Leonards
Coningsby and Tattershall
Croft
Frithville
Grimoldby
Halton Holegate
Holton le Clay
Horncastle
Hundleby
Ingoldmells
Legbourne
Ludford
Mablethorpe Central
Mablethorpe East
Mablethorpe North
Mareham le Fen
Marshchapel
North Holme
North Somercotes
North Thoresby
Priory
Roughton
St Clement's
St James'
St Margaret's
St Mary's
St Michael's
Scarbrough
Seacroft
Sibsey
Skidbrooke with Saltfleet Haven
Spilsby
Stickney
Sutton on Sea North
Sutton on Sea South
Tetford
Tetney
Trinity
Trusthorpe and Mablethorpe South
Wainfleet and Friskney
Willoughby with Sloothby
Winthorpe
Withern with Stain
Woodhall Spa
Wragby
Abbey
Birchwood
Boultham
Bracebridge
Carholme
Castle
Glebe
Hartsholme
Minster
Moorland
Park
Ashby de la Launde
Bassingham
Billinghay
Bracebridge Heath and Waddington East
Branston and Mere
Brant Broughton
Cliff Villages
Cranwell and Byard's Leap
Eagle and North Scarle
Heckington Rural
Heighington and Washingborough
Kyme
Leasingham and Roxholm
Martin
Metheringham
North Hykeham Forum
North Hykeham Memorial
North Hykeham Mill
North Hykeham Moor
North Hykeham Witham
Osbournby
Ruskington
Skellingthorpe
Sleaford Castle
Sleaford Holdingham
Sleaford Mareham
Sleaford Navigation
Sleaford Quarrington
Sleaford Westholme
Waddington West
Crowland
Deeping St Nicholas
Donington
Fleet
Gedney
Gosberton Village
Holbeach Hurn
Holbeach St John's
Holbeach Town
Long Sutton
Pinchbeck
Spalding Castle
Spalding Monks House
Spalding St John's
Spalding St Mary's
Spalding St Paul's
Spalding Wygate
Surfleet
Sutton Bridge
The Saints
Weston and Moulton
Whaplode
All Saints
Aveland
Barrowby
Belmont
Bourne East
Bourne West
Deeping St James
Earlesfield
Ermine
Forest
Glen Eden
Grantham St John's
Green Hill
Greyfriars
Harrowby
Heath
Hillsides
Isaac Newton
Lincrest
Loveden
Market and West Deeping
Morkery
Peascliffe
Ringstone
St Anne's
St George's
St Mary's
St Wulfram's
Saxonwell
Stamford St John's
Thurlby
Toller
Truesdale
Witham Valley
Bardney
Caistor
Cherry Willingham
Dunholme
Fiskerton
Gainsborough East
Gainsborough North
Gainsborough South-West
Hemswell
Kelsey
Lea
Market Rasen
Middle Rasen
Nettleham
Saxilby
Scampton
Scotter
Stow
Sudbrooke
Thonock
Torksey
Waddingham and Spital
Welton
Wold View
Yarborough
All Saints
Buckenham
Burgh and Haverscroft
Conifer
Dereham-Central
Dereham-Humbletoft
Dereham-Neatherd
Dereham-Toftwood
East Guiltcross
Eynsford
Haggard de Toni
Harling and Heathlands
Hermitage
Launditch
Mid Forest
Nar Valley
Necton
Queen's
Shipdham
Springvale and Scarning
Swaffham
Swanton Morley
Taverner
Templar
Thetford-Abbey
Thetford-Castle
Thetford-Guildhall
Thetford-Saxon
Two Rivers
Upper Wensum
Upper Yare
Watton
Wayland
Weeting
West Guiltcross
Wissey
Acle
Aylsham
Blofield with South Walsham
Brundall
Burlingham
Buxton
Coltishall
Drayton North
Drayton South
Eynesford
Great Witchingham
Hellesdon North West
Hellesdon South East
Hevingham
Horsford and Felthorpe
Marshes
Old Catton and Sprowston West
Plumstead
Reepham
Spixworth with St Faiths
Sprowston Central
Sprowston East
Taverham North
Taverham South
Thorpe St Andrew North West
Thorpe St Andrew South East
Wroxham
Bradwell North
Bradwell South and Hopton
Caister North
Caister South
Central and Northgate
Claydon
East Flegg
Fleggburgh
Gorleston
Lothingland
Magdalen
Nelson
Ormesby
St Andrews
Southtown and Cobholm
West Flegg
Yarmouth North
Airfield
Brancaster
Burnham
Clenchwarton
Denton
Dersingham
Docking
Downham Old Town
East Downham
Emneth with Outwell
Fairstead
Gayton
Gaywood Chase
Gaywood North Bank
Grimston
Heacham
Hilgay with Denver
Hunstanton
Mershe Lande
North Downham
North Lynn
North Wootton
Old Gaywood
Priory
Rudham
St Lawrence
St Margarets with St Nicholas
Snettisham
South and West Lynn
South Downham
South Wootton
Spellowfields
Springwood
Upwell and Delph
Valley Hill
Walpole
Walton
Watlington
West Winch
Wiggenhall
Wimbotsham with Fincham
Wissey
Astley
Briston
Chaucer
Corpusty
Cromer Town
Erpingham
Gaunt
Glaven Valley
Happisburgh
High Heath
Holt
Hoveton
Lancaster North
Lancaster South
Mundesley
North Walsham East
North Walsham North
North Walsham West
Poppyland
Priory
Roughton
Scottow
St Benet
Sheringham North
Sheringham South
Stalham and Sutton
Suffield Park
The Raynhams
The Runtons
Walsingham
Waterside
Waxham
Wensum
Worstead
Bowthorpe
Catton Grove
Crome
Eaton
Lakenham
Mancroft
Mile Cross
Nelson
Sewell
Thorpe Hamlet
Town Close
University
Wensum
Abbey
Beck Vale
Bressingham and Burston
Brooke
Bunwell
Chedgrave and Thurton
Cringleford
Cromwells
Dickleburgh
Diss
Ditchingham and Broome
Earsham
Easton
Forncett
Gillingham
Harleston
Hempnall
Hethersett
Hingham and Deopham
Loddon
Mulbarton
New Costessey
Newton Flotman
Northfields
Old Costessey
Poringland with the Framinghams
Rockland
Roydon
Rustens
Scole
Stoke Holy Cross
Stratton
Tasburgh
Thurlton
Town
Wicklewood
Central
Danesholme
East
Hazelwood
Hillside
Kingswood
Lloyds
Lodge Park
Rural East
Rural North
Rural West
Shire Lodge
West
Abbey North
Abbey South
Badby
Barby and Kilsby
Boughton and Pitsford
Brampton
Braunston
Brixworth
Byfield
Clipston
Crick
Drayton
Flore
Hill
Long Buckby
Moulton
Ravensthorpe
Spratton
Walgrave
Weedon
Welford
West Haddon and Guilsborough
Woodford
Yelvertoft
Barnwell
Dryden
Fineshade
Higham Ferrers
Irthlingborough
King's Forest
Lower Nene
Lyveden
Oundle
Prebendal
Raunds Saxon
Raunds Windmill
Ringstead
Rushden East
Rushden North
Rushden South
Rushden West
Stanwick
Thrapston
Woodford
All Saints
Avondale
Barton
Brambleside
Buccleuch
Latimer
Loatland
Millbrook
Pipers Hill
Plessy
Queen Eleanor
St Andrew's
St Giles
St Mary's
St Michael's
St Peter's
Slade
Spinney
Tresham
Trinity
Warkton
Welland
Wicksteed
Abington
Billing
Boughton Green
Castle
Delapre
East Hunsbury
Eastfield
Ecton Brook
Headlands
Kingsley
Kingsthorpe
Lumbertubs
Nene Valley
New Duston
Old Duston
Parklands
St Crispin
St David
St James
Spencer
Thorplands
West Hunsbury
Weston
Astwell
Blakesley
Blisworth
Brackley East
Brackley South
Brackley West
Chase
Cogenhoe
Cosgrove
Cote
Courteenhall
Deanshanger
Downs
Grafton
Grange
Harpole
Heyford
Kings Sutton
Kingthorn
Little Brook
Middleton Cheney
Salcey
Silverstone
Steane
Tove
Towcester Brook
Towcester Mill
Wardoun
Washington
Whittlewood
Yardley
Brickhill
Castle
Croyland
Earls Barton
Finedon
Great Doddington and Wilby
Hemmingwell
Irchester
North
Queensway
Redwell East
Redwell West
South
Swanspool
West
Wollaston
Alnmouth and Lesbury
Alnwick Castle
Alnwick Clayport
Alnwick Hotspur
Amble Central
Amble East
Amble West
Embleton
Harbottle and Elsdon
Hedgeley
Longframlington
Longhoughton with Craster and Rennington
Rothbury and South Rural
Shilbottle
Warkworth
Whittingham
Bamburgh
Beadnell
Belford
Cheviot
Edward
Elizabeth
Flodden
Ford
Islandshire
Lowick
Norhamshire
North Sunderland
Prior
Seton
Shielfield
Spittal
Wooler
Cowpen
Cramlington East
Cramlington Eastfield with East Hartford
Cramlington North
Cramlington Parkside
Cramlington South East
Cramlington Village
Cramlington West
Croft
Hartley
Holywell
Isabella
Kitty Brewster
Newsham and New Delaval
Plessey
Seaton Delaval
Seghill
South Beach
South Newsham
Wensleydale
Chevington
Ellington
Hartburn
Hebron, Hepscott and Mitford
Heddon-on-the-Wall
Longhorsley
Lynemouth
Morpeth Central
Morpeth Kirkhill
Morpeth North
Morpeth South
Morpeth Stobhill
Pegswood
Ponteland East
Ponteland North
Ponteland South
Ponteland West
Stamfordham
Stannington
Ulgham
Acomb
Allendale
Bellingham
Broomhaugh and Riding
Chollerton with Whittington
Corbridge
East Tynedale
Hadrian
Haltwhistle
Haydon
Hexham Gilesgate
Hexham Hencotes
Hexham Leazes
Hexham Priestpopple
Humshaugh and Wall
Ovingham
Prudhoe Castle
Prudhoe North
Prudhoe South
Prudhoe West
Redesdale
Sandhoe with Dilston
Slaley and Hexhamshire
South Tynedale
Stocksfield with Mickley
Upper North Tyne
Wanney
Warden and Newbrough
Wark
West Tynedale
Wylam
Bedlington Central
Bedlington East
Bedlington West
Bothal
Central
Choppington
College
Guide Post
Haydon
Hirst
Newbiggin East
Newbiggin West
Park
Seaton
Sleekburn
Stakeford
Aire Valley with Lothersdale
Barden Fell
Bentham
Cowling
Embsay-with-Eastby
Gargrave and Malhamdale
Glusburn
Grassington
Hellifield and Long Preston
Ingleton and Clapham
Penyghent
Settle and Ribblebanks
Skipton East
Skipton North
Skipton South
Skipton West
Sutton-in-Craven
Upper Wharfedale
West Craven
Bedale
Brompton
Broughton and Greenhow
Cowtons
Crakehall
Easingwold
Great Ayton
Helperby
Huby and Sutton
Leeming
Leeming Bar
Morton-on-Swale
Northallerton Broomfield
Northallerton Central
Northallerton North
Osmotherley
Romanby
Rudby
Shipton
Sowerby
Stillington
Stokesley
Swainby
Tanfield
Thirsk
Thorntons
Tollerton
Topcliffe
White Horse
Whitestonecliffe
Bilton
Bishop Monkton
Boroughbridge
Claro
Granby
Harlow Moor
High Harrogate
Hookstone
Killinghall
Kirkby Malzeard
Knaresborough East
Knaresborough King James
Knaresborough Scriven Park
Low Harrogate
Lower Nidderdale
Marston Moor
Mashamshire
Newby
New Park
Nidd Valley
Ouseburn
Pannal
Pateley Bridge
Ribston
Ripon Minster
Ripon Moorside
Ripon Spa
Rossett
Saltergate
Spofforth with Lower Wharfedale
Starbeck
Stray
Washburn
Wathvale
Woodfield
Addlebrough
Barton
Bolton Castle
Brompton-on-Swale and Scorton
Catterick
Colburn
Croft
Gilling West
Hawes and High Abbotside
Hipswell
Hornby Castle
Leyburn
Lower Wensleydale
Melsonby
Middleham
Middleton Tyas
Newsham with Eppleby
Penhill
Reeth and Arkengarthdale
Richmond Central
Richmond East
Richmond West
Scotton
Swaledale
Amotherby
Ampleforth
Cropton
Dales
Derwent
Helmsley
Hovingham
Kirkbymoorside
Malton
Norton East
Norton West
Pickering East
Pickering West
Rillington
Ryedale South West
Sherburn
Sheriff Hutton
Sinnington
Thornton Dale
Wolds
Castle
Cayton
Central
Danby
Derwent Valley
Eastfield
Esk Valley
Falsgrave Park
Filey
Fylingdales
Hertford
Lindhead
Mayfield
Mulgrave
Newby
North Bay
Northstead
Ramshill
Scalby, Hackness and Staintondale
Seamer
Stepney
Streonshalh
Weaponness
Whitby West Cliff
Woodlands
Appleton Roebuck
Barlby
Brayton
Camblesforth
Cawood with Wistow
Eggborough
Fairburn with Brotherton
Hambleton
Hemingbrough
Monk Fryston and South Milford
North Duffield
Riccall with Escrick
Saxton and Ulleskelf
Selby North
Selby South
Selby West
Sherburn in Elmet
Tadcaster East
Tadcaster West
Whitley
Hucknall Central
Hucknall East
Hucknall North
Hucknall West
Jacksdale
Kirkby in Ashfield Central
Kirkby in Ashfield East
Kirkby in Ashfield West
Selston
Sutton in Ashfield Central
Sutton in Ashfield East
Sutton in Ashfield North
Sutton in Ashfield West
Underwood
Woodhouse
Beckingham
Blyth
Carlton
Clayworth
East Markham
East Retford East
East Retford North
East Retford South
East Retford West
Everton
Harworth
Langold
Misterton
Rampton
Ranskill
Sturton
Sutton
Tuxford and Trent
Welbeck
Worksop East
Worksop North
Worksop North East
Worksop North West
Worksop South
Worksop South East
Attenborough
Awsworth
Beeston Central
Beeston North
Beeston Rylands
Beeston West
Bramcote
Brinsley
Chilwell East
Chilwell West
Cossall and Kimberley
Eastwood North and Greasley (Beauvale)
Eastwood South
Greasley (Giltbrook and Newthorpe)
Nuthall East and Strelley
Nuthall West and Greasley (Watnall)
Stapleford North
Stapleford South East
Stapleford South West
Toton and Chilwell Meadows
Trowell
Bestwood Village
Bonington
Burton Joyce and Stoke Bardolph
Calverton
Carlton
Carlton Hill
Daybrook
Gedling
Killisick
Kingswell
Lambley
Mapperley Plains
Netherfield and Colwick
Newstead
Phoenix
Porchester
Ravenshead
St James
St Marys
Valley
Woodborough
Woodthorpe
Berry Hill
Birklands
Broomhill
Cumberlands
Eakring
Forest Town East
Forest Town West
Grange Farm
Ladybrook
Leeming
Lindhurst
Meden
Oak Tree
Pleasley Hill
Portland
Priory
Ravensdale
Robin Hood
Sherwood
Balderton North
Balderton West
Beacon
Bilsthorpe
Blidworth
Boughton
Bridge
Castle
Caunton
Clipstone
Collingham and Meering
Devon
Edwinstowe
Farndon
Farnsfield
Lowdham
Magnus
Muskham
Ollerton
Rainworth
Southwell East
Southwell North
Southwell West
Sutton-on-Trent
Trent
Winthorpe
Abbey
Bingham East
Bingham West
Compton Acres
Cotgrave
Cranmer
Edwalton Village
Gamston
Gotham
Keyworth North
Keyworth South
Lady Bay
Leake
Lutterell
Manvers
Melton
Musters
Nevile
Oak
Ruddington
Soar Valley
Stanford
Thoroton
Tollerton
Trent
Trent Bridge
Wiverton
Wolds
Adderbury
Ambrosden and Chesterton
Banbury Calthorpe
Banbury Easington
Banbury Grimsbury and Castle
Banbury Hardwick
Banbury Neithrop
Banbury Ruscote
Bicester East
Bicester North
Bicester South
Bicester Town
Bicester West
Bloxham and Bodicote
Caversfield
Cropredy
Deddington
Fringford
Hook Norton
Kidlington North
Kidlington South
Kirtlington
Launton
Otmoor
Sibford
The Astons and Heyfords
Wroxton
Yarnton, Gosford and Water Eaton
Barton and Sandhills
Blackbird Leys
Carfax
Churchill
Cowley
Cowley Marsh
Headington
Headington Hill and Northway
Hinksey Park
Holywell
Iffley Fields
Jericho and Osney
Littlemore
Lye Valley
Marston
North
Northfield Brook
Quarry and Risinghurst
Rose Hill and Iffley
St Clement's
St Margaret's
St Mary's
Summertown
Wolvercote
Aston Rowant
Benson
Berinsfield
Brightwell
Chalgrove
Chiltern Woods
Chinnor
Cholsey and Wallingford South
Crowmarsh
Didcot All Saints
Didcot Ladygrove
Didcot Northbourne
Didcot Park
Forest Hill and Holton
Garsington
Goring
Great Milton
Hagbourne
Henley North
Henley South
Sandford
Shiplake
Sonning Common
Thame North
Thame South
Wallingford North
Watlington
Wheatley
Woodcote
Abingdon Abbey and Barton
Abingdon Caldecott
Abingdon Dunmore
Abingdon Fitzharris
Abingdon Northcourt
Abingdon Ock Meadow
Abingdon Peachcroft
Appleton and Cumnor
Blewbury and Upton
Craven
Drayton
Faringdon and The Coxwells
Greendown
Grove
Hanneys
Harwell
Hendreds
Kennington and South Hinksey
Kingston Bagpuize with Southmoor
Longworth
Marcham and Shippon
North Hinksey and Wytham
Radley
Shrivenham
Stanford
Sunningwell and Wootton
Sutton Courtenay and Appleford
Wantage Charlton
Wantage Segsbury
Alvescot and Filkins
Ascott and Shipton
Bampton and Clanfield
Brize Norton and Shilton
Burford
Carterton North East
Carterton North West
Carterton South
Chadlington and Churchill
Charlbury and Finstock
Chipping Norton
Ducklington
Eynsham and Cassington
Freeland and Hanborough
Hailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield
Kingham, Rollright and Enstone
Milton-under-Wychwood
North Leigh
Standlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt
Stonesfield and Tackley
The Bartons
Witney Central
Witney East
Witney North
Witney South
Witney West
Woodstock and Bladon
Albrighton South
Alveley
Bridgnorth Castle
Bridgnorth East
Bridgnorth Morfe
Bridgnorth West
Broseley East
Broseley West
Claverley
Ditton Priors
Donington and Albrighton North
Glazeley
Harrington
Highley
Morville
Much Wenlock
Shifnal Idsall
Shifnal Manor
Shifnal Rural
Stottesdon
Worfield
Baschurch
Clive and Myddle
Cockshutt
Dudleston Heath
Ellesmere and Welshampton
Hinstock
Hodnet
Hordley, Tetchill and Lyneal
Market Drayton East
Market Drayton North
Market Drayton South
Prees
Shavington
Shawbury
Sutton
Wem East
Wem Rural
Wem West
Whitchurch North
Whitchurch Rural
Whitchurch South
Whitchurch West
Whixhall
Woore
Cabin Lane
Cambrian
Carreg Llwyd
Castle
Gatacre
Gobowen
Kinnerley
Llanyblodwel and Pant
Maserfield
Ruyton and West Felton
St. Martin's
Sweeney and Trefonen
Weston Rhyn
Whittington
Bagley
Battlefield and Heathgates
Bayston Hill
Belle Vue
Bowbrook
Castlefields and Quarry
Column
Condover
Copthorne
Hanwood and Longden
Harlescott
Haughmond and Attingham
Lawley
Meole Brace
Monkmoor
Montford
Pimhill
Porthill
Rea Valley
Rowton
Severn Valley
Sundorne
Sutton and Reabrook
Underdale
Apedale
Bishop's Castle with Onny Valley
Bitterley with Stoke St Milborough
Bucknell
Burford
Caynham with Ashford
Chirbury
Church Stretton North
Church Stretton South
Clee
Cleobury Mortimer
Clun
Clun Forest
Corve Valley
Kemp Valley
Ludlow Henley
Ludlow St Laurence's
Ludlow St Peter's
Ludlow Sheet with Ludford
Stokesay
Upper Corvedale
Wistanstow with Hopesay
Worthen
Ashwick and Ston Easton
Avalon
Beacon
Beckington and Rode
Chilcompton
Coleford
Creech
Frome Berkley Down
Frome Fromefield
Frome Keyford
Frome Park
Frome Welshmill
Glastonbury St Benedict's
Glastonbury St Edmund's
Glastonbury St John's
Glastonbury St Mary's
Knowle
Mells
Moor
Nedge
Nordinton
Postlebury
Pylcombe
Rodney and Priddy
St Cuthbert (Out) North and West
Shepton East
Shepton West
Stratton
Street North
Street South
Street West
Vale
Wells Central
Wells St Cuthbert's
Wells St Thomas'
Axbridge
Axe Vale
Berrow
Brent North
Bridgwater Bower
Bridgwater Eastover
Bridgwater Hamp
Bridgwater Quantock
Bridgwater Sydenham
Bridgwater Victoria
Burnham North
Burnham South
Cannington and Quantocks
Cheddar and Shipham
East Poldens
Highbridge
Huntspill and Pawlett
King's Isle
Knoll
North Petherton
Puriton
Sandford
Wedmore and Mark
West Poldens
Woolavington
Blackdown
Blackmoor Vale
Bruton
Brympton
Burrow Hill
Camelot
Cary
Chard Avishayes
Chard Combe
Chard Crimchard
Chard Holyrood
Chard Jocelyn
Coker
Crewkerne
Curry Rivel
Eggwood
Hamdon
Ilminster
Islemoor
Ivelchester
Langport and Huish
Martock
Milborne Port
Neroche
Northstone
Parrett
St Michael's
South Petherton
Tatworth and Forton
Tower
Turn Hill
Wessex
Wincanton
Windwhistle
Yeovil Central
Yeovil East
Yeovil South
Yeovil West
Yeovil Without
Bishop's Hull
Bishop's Lydeard
Blackdown
Bradford-on-Tone
Comeytrowe
Milverton and North Deane
Monument
Neroche
North Curry
Norton Fitzwarren
Ruishton and Creech
Staplegrove
Stoke St. Gregory
Taunton Blackbrook and Holway
Taunton Eastgate
Taunton Fairwater
Taunton Halcon
Taunton Killams and Mountfield
Taunton Lyngford
Taunton Manor and Wilton
Taunton Pyrland and Rowbarton
Trull
Wellington East
Wellington North
Wellington Rockwell Green and West
West Monkton
Wiveliscombe and West Deane
Alcombe East
Alcombe West
Aville Vale
Brompton Ralph and Haddon
Carhampton and Withycombe
Crowcombe and Stogumber
Dulverton and Brushford
Dunster
Exmoor
Minehead North
Minehead South
Old Cleeve
Porlock and District
Quantock Vale
Quarme
Watchet
West Quantock
Williton
Brereton and Ravenhill
Cannock East
Cannock North
Cannock South
Cannock West
Etching Hill and The Heath
Hagley
Hawks Green
Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury
Hednesford Green Heath
Hednesford North
Hednesford South
Norton Canes
Rawnsley
Western Springs
Abbey
Anglesey
Bagots
Branston
Brizlincote
Burton
Churnet
Crown
Eton Park
Heath
Horninglow
Needwood
Rolleston on Dove
Shobnall
Stapenhill
Stretton
Town
Tutbury and Outwoods
Weaver
Winshill
Yoxall
All Saints
Alrewas and Fradley
Armitage with Handsacre
Boley Park
Boney Hay
Bourne Vale
Burntwood Central
Chadsmead
Chase Terrace
Chasetown
Colton and Mavesyn Ridware
Curborough
Fazeley
Hammerwich
Highfield
King's Bromley
Leomansley
Little Aston
Longdon
Mease and Tame
St John's
Shenstone
Stonnall
Stowe
Summerfield
Whittington
Audley and Bignall End
Bradwell
Butt Lane
Chesterton
Clayton
Cross Heath
Halmerend
Holditch
Keele
Kidsgrove
Knutton and Silverdale
Loggerheads and Whitmore
Madeley
May Bank
Newchapel
Porthill
Ravenscliffe
Seabridge
Silverdale and Parksite
Talke
Thistleberry
Town
Westlands
Wolstanton
Bilbrook
Brewood and Coven
Cheslyn Hay North and Saredon
Cheslyn Hay South
Codsall North
Codsall South
Essington
Featherstone and Shareshill
Great Wyrley Landywood
Great Wyrley Town
Himley and Swindon
Huntington and Hatherton
Kinver
Pattingham and Patshull
Penkridge North East and Acton Trussell
Penkridge South East
Penkridge West
Perton Dippons
Perton East
Perton Lakeside
Trysull and Seisdon
Wheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley
Wombourne North and Lower Penn
Wombourne South East
Wombourne South West
Barlaston and Oulton
Baswich
Chartley
Church Eaton
Common
Coton
Eccleshall
Forebridge
Fulford
Gnosall and Woodseaves
Haywood and Hixon
Highfields and Western Downs
Holmcroft
Littleworth
Manor
Milford
Milwich
Penkside
Rowley
St. Michael's
Seighford
Stonefield and Christchurch
Swynnerton
Tillington
Walton
Weeping Cross
Alton
Bagnall and Stanley
Biddulph East
Biddulph Moor
Biddulph North
Biddulph South
Biddulph West
Brown Edge and Endon
Caverswall
Cellarhead
Cheadle North East
Cheadle South East
Cheadle West
Checkley
Cheddleton
Churnet
Dane
Forsbrook
Hamps Valley
Horton
Ipstones
Leek East
Leek North
Leek South
Leek West
Manifold
Werrington
Amington
Belgrave
Bolehall
Castle
Glascote
Mercian
Spital
Stonydelph
Trinity
Wilnecote
Alton
Berners
Boxford
Brett Vale
Brook
Bures St Mary
Chadacre
Dodnash
Glemsford and Stanstead
Great Cornard North
Great Cornard South
Hadleigh North
Hadleigh South
Holbrook
Lavenham
Leavenheath
Long Melford
Lower Brett
Mid Samford
Nayland
North Cosford
Pinewood
South Cosford
Sudbury East
Sudbury North
Sudbury South
Waldingfield
All Saints
Brandon East
Brandon West
Eriswell and The Rows
Exning
Great Heath
Iceni
Lakenheath
Manor
Market
Red Lodge
St Mary's
Severals
South
Alexandra
Bixley
Bridge
Castle Hill
Gainsborough
Gipping
Holywells
Priory Heath
Rushmere
St John's
St Margaret's
Sprites
Stoke Park
Westgate
Whitehouse
Whitton
Bacton and Old Newton
Badwell Ash
Barking and Somersham
Bramford and Blakenham
Claydon and Barham
Debenham
Elmswell and Norton
Eye
Fressingfield
Gislingham
Haughley and Wetherden
Helmingham and Coddenham
Hoxne
Mendlesham
Needham Market
Onehouse
Palgrave
Rattlesden
Rickinghall and Walsham
Ringshall
Stowmarket Central
Stowmarket North
Stowmarket South
Stowupland
Stradbroke and Laxfield
The Stonhams
Thurston and Hessett
Wetheringsett
Woolpit
Worlingworth
Abbeygate
Bardwell
Barningham
Barrow
Cavendish
Chedburgh
Clare
Eastgate
Fornham
Great Barton
Haverhill East
Haverhill North
Haverhill South
Haverhill West
Horringer and Whelnetham
Hundon
Ixworth
Kedington
Minden
Moreton Hall
Northgate
Pakenham
Risby
Risbygate
Rougham
St Olaves
Southgate
Stanton
Westgate
Wickhambrook
Withersfield
Aldeburgh
Earl Soham
Farlingaye
Felixstowe East
Felixstowe North
Felixstowe South
Felixstowe South East
Felixstowe West
Framlingham
Grundisburgh
Hacheston
Hollesley with Eyke
Kesgrave East
Kesgrave West
Kyson
Leiston
Martlesham
Melton and Ufford
Nacton
Orford and Tunstall
Otley
Peasenhall
Rendlesham
Riverside
Rushmere St Andrew
Saxmundham
Seckford
Snape
Sutton
Trimleys with Kirton
Walberswick and Wenhaston
Wickham Market
Witnesham
Yoxford
Beccles North
Beccles South
Blything
Bungay
Carlton
Carlton Colville
Gunton and Corton
Halesworth
Harbour
Kessingland
Kirkley
Lothingland
Normanston
Oulton
Oulton Broad
Pakefield
St Margaret's
Southwold and Reydon
The Saints
Wainford
Whitton
Worlingham
Wrentham
Claygate
Cobham and Downside
Cobham Fairmile
Esher
Hersham North
Hersham South
Hinchley Wood
Long Ditton
Molesey East
Molesey North
Molesey South
Oatlands Park
Oxshott and Stoke D'Abernon
St George's Hill
Thames Ditton
Walton Ambleside
Walton Central
Walton North
Walton South
Weston Green
Weybridge North
Weybridge South
Auriol
College
Court
Cuddington
Ewell
Ewell Court
Nonsuch
Ruxley
Stamford
Stoneleigh
Town
West Ewell
Woodcote
Ash South and Tongham
Ash Vale
Ash Wharf
Burpham
Christchurch
Clandon and Horsley
Effingham
Friary and St Nicolas
Holy Trinity
Lovelace
Merrow
Normandy
Onslow
Pilgrims
Pirbright
Send
Shalford
Stoke
Stoughton
Tillingbourne
Westborough
Worplesdon
Ashtead Common
Ashtead Park
Ashtead Village
Beare Green
Bookham North
Bookham South
Box Hill and Headley
Brockham, Betchworth and Buckland
Capel, Leigh and Newdigate
Charlwood
Dorking North
Dorking South
Fetcham East
Fetcham West
Holmwoods
Leatherhead North
Leatherhead South
Leith Hill
Mickleham, Westhumble and Pixham
Okewood
Westcott
Banstead Village
Chipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne
Earlswood and Whitebushes
Horley Central
Horley East
Horley West
Kingswood with Burgh Heath
Meadvale and St John's
Merstham
Nork
Preston
Redhill East
Redhill West
Reigate Central
Reigate Hill
Salfords and Sidlow
South Park and Woodhatch
Tadworth and Walton
Tattenhams
Addlestone Bourneside
Addlestone North
Chertsey Meads
Chertsey St Ann's
Chertsey South and Row Town
Egham Hythe
Egham Town
Englefield Green East
Englefield Green West
Foxhills
New Haw
Thorpe
Virginia Water
Woodham
Ashford Common
Ashford East
Ashford North and Stanwell South
Ashford Town
Halliford and Sunbury West
Laleham and Shepperton Green
Riverside and Laleham
Shepperton Town
Staines
Staines South
Stanwell North
Sunbury Common
Sunbury East
Bagshot
Bisley
Chobham
Frimley
Frimley Green
Heatherside
Lightwater
Mytchett and Deepcut
Old Dean
Parkside
St Michaels
St Pauls
Town
Watchetts
West End
Windlesham
Bletchingley and Nutfield
Burstow, Horne and Outwood
Chaldon
Dormansland and Felcourt
Felbridge
Godstone
Harestone
Limpsfield
Lingfield and Crowhurst
Oxted North and Tandridge
Oxted South
Portley
Queens Park
Tatsfield and Titsey
Valley
Warlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh
Warlingham West
Westway
Whyteleafe
Woldingham
Alfold, Cranleigh Rural and Ellens Green
Blackheath and Wonersh
Bramley, Busbridge and Hascombe
Chiddingfold and Dunsfold
Cranleigh East
Cranleigh West
Elstead and Thursley
Ewhurst
Farnham Bourne
Farnham Castle
Farnham Firgrove
Farnham Hale and Heath End
Farnham Moor Park
Farnham Shortheath and Boundstone
Farnham Upper Hale
Farnham Weybourne and Badshot Lea
Farnham Wrecclesham and Rowledge
Frensham, Dockenfield and Tilford
Godalming Binscombe
Godalming Central and Ockford
Godalming Charterhouse
Godalming Farncombe and Catteshall
Godalming Holloway
Haslemere Critchmere and Shottermill
Haslemere East and Grayswood
Hindhead
Milford
Shamley Green and Cranleigh North
Witley and Hambledon
Brookwood
Byfleet
Goldsworth East
Goldsworth West
Hermitage and Knaphill South
Horsell East and Woodham
Horsell West
Kingfield and Westfield
Knaphill
Maybury and Sheerwater
Mayford and Sutton Green
Mount Hermon East
Mount Hermon West
Old Woking
Pyrford
St John's and Hook Heath
West Byfleet
Arley and Whitacre
Atherstone Central
Atherstone North
Atherstone South and Mancetter
Baddesley and Grendon
Coleshill North
Coleshill South
Curdworth
Dordon
Fillongley
Hartshill
Hurley and Wood End
Kingsbury
Newton Regis and Warton
Polesworth East
Polesworth West
Water Orton
Abbey
Arbury
Attleborough
Bar Pool
Bede
Bulkington
Camp Hill
Exhall
Galley Common
Heath
Kingswood
Poplar
St Nicolas
Slough
Weddington
Wem Brook
Whitestone
Admirals
Avon and Swift
Benn
Bilton
Brownsover North
Brownsover South
Caldecott
Dunchurch and Knightlow
Earl Craven and Wolston
Eastlands
Fosse
Hillmorton
Lawford and King's Newnham
Leam Valley
New Bilton
Newbold
Overslade
Paddox
Ryton-on-Dunsmore
Wolvey
Alcester
Aston Cantlow
Bardon
Bidford and Salford
Brailes
Burton Dassett
Claverdon
Ettington
Fenny Compton
Harbury
Henley
Kineton
Kinwarton
Long Compton
Long Itchington
Quinton
Sambourne
Shipston
Snitterfield
Southam
Stockton and Napton
Stratford Alveston
Stratford Avenue and New Town
Stratford Guild and Hathaway
Stratford Mount Pleasant
Studley
Tanworth
Tredington
Vale of the Red Horse
Welford
Wellesbourne
Abbey
Bishop's Tachbrook
Brunswick
Budbrooke
Clarendon
Crown
Cubbington
Lapworth
Leek Wootton
Manor
Milverton
Park Hill
Radford Semele
St John's
Stoneleigh
Warwick North
Warwick South
Warwick West
Whitnash
Willes
Buckingham
Churchill
Cokeham
Eastbrook
Hillside
Manor
Marine
Mash Barn
Peverel
St Mary's
St Nicolas
Southlands
Southwick Green
Widewater
Aldwick East
Aldwick West
Angmering
Arundel
Barnham
Beach
Bersted
Brookfield
East Preston with Kingston
Felpham East
Felpham West
Ferring
Findon
Ham
Hotham
Marine
Middleton-on-Sea
Orchard
Pagham and Rose Green
Pevensey
River
Rustington East
Rustington West
Walberton
Wick with Toddington
Yapton
Bosham
Boxgrove
Bury
Chichester East
Chichester North
Chichester South
Chichester West
Donnington
Easebourne
East Wittering
Fernhurst
Fishbourne
Funtington
Harting
Lavant
Midhurst
North Mundham
Petworth
Plaistow
Rogate
Selsey North
Selsey South
Sidlesham
Southbourne
Stedham
Tangmere
West Wittering
Westbourne
Wisborough Green
Bewbush
Broadfield North
Broadfield South
Furnace Green
Gossops Green
Ifield
Langley Green
Maidenbower
Northgate
Pound Hill North
Pound Hill South and Worth
Southgate
Three Bridges
Tilgate
West Green
Billingshurst and Shipley
Bramber, Upper Beeding and Woodmancote
Broadbridge Heath
Chanctonbury
Chantry
Cowfold, Shermanbury and West Grinstead
Denne
Forest
Henfield
Holbrook East
Holbrook West
Horsham Park
Itchingfield, Slinfold and Warnham
Nuthurst
Pulborough and Coldwatham
Roffey North
Roffey South
Rudgwick
Rusper and Colgate
Southwater
Steyning
Trafalgar
Ardingly and Balcombe
Ashurst Wood
Bolney
Burgess Hill Dunstall
Burgess Hill Franklands
Burgess Hill Leylands
Burgess Hill Meeds
Burgess Hill St Andrews
Burgess Hill Victoria
Copthorne and Worth
Crawley Down and Turners Hill
Cuckfield
East Grinstead Ashplats
East Grinstead Baldwins
East Grinstead Herontye
East Grinstead Imberhorne
East Grinstead Town
Hassocks
Haywards Heath Ashenground
Haywards Heath Bentswood
Haywards Heath Franklands
Haywards Heath Heath
Haywards Heath Lucastes
High Weald
Hurstpierpoint and Downs
Lindfield
Broadwater
Castle
Central
Durrington
Gaisford
Goring
Heene
Marine
Northbrook
Offington
Salvington
Selden
Tarring
Aldbourne
All Cannings
Bedwyn
Bishops Cannings
Bromham and Rowde
Burbage
Cheverell
Collingbourne
Devizes East
Devizes North
Devizes South
Lavingtons
Ludgershall
Marlborough East
Marlborough West
Milton Lilbourne
Netheravon
Ogbourne
Pewsey
Pewsey Vale
Potterne
Ramsbury
Roundway
Seend
Shalbourne
Tidworth, Perham Down and Ludgershall South
Upavon
Urchfont
West Selkley
Ashton Keynes and Minety
Box
Bremhill
Brinkworth and The Somerfords
Calne Abberd
Calne Chilvester
Calne Lickhill
Calne Marden
Calne Priestley
Calne Quemerford
Calne Without
Cepen Park
Chippenham Allington
Chippenham Audley
Chippenham Avon
Chippenham Hill Rise
Chippenham London Road
Chippenham Monkton Park
Chippenham Park
Chippenham Pewsham
Chippenham Redland
Chippenham Westcroft/Queens
Colerne
Corsham
Cricklade
Hilmarton
Kington Langley
Kington St. Michael
Lacock with Neston and Gastard
Lyneham
Malmesbury
Nettleton
Pickwick
Purton
St. Paul Malmesbury Without and Sherston
The Lydiards and Broad Town
Wootton Bassett North
Wootton Bassett South
Alderbury and Whiteparish
Amesbury East
Amesbury West
Bemerton
Bishopdown
Bulford
Chalke Valley
Donhead
Downton and Redlynch
Durrington
Ebble
Fisherton and Bemerton Village
Fonthill and Nadder
Harnham East
Harnham West
Knoyle
Laverstock
Lower Wylye and Woodford Valley
St Edmund and Milford
St Mark and Stratford
St Martin and Milford
St Paul
Till Valley and Wylye
Tisbury and Fovant
Upper Bourne, Idmiston and Winterbourne
Western and Mere
Wilton
Winterslow
Atworth and Whitley
Bradford-on-Avon North
Bradford-on-Avon South
Dilton Marsh
Ethandune
Holt
Manor Vale
Melksham North
Melksham Spa
Melksham Without
Melksham Woodrow
Mid Wylye Valley
Paxcroft
Shearwater
Southwick and Wingfield
Summerham
Trowbridge Adcroft
Trowbridge College
Trowbridge Drynham
Trowbridge John of Gaunt
Trowbridge Park
Warminster East
Warminster West
Westbury Ham
Westbury Laverton
Alvechurch
Beacon
Catshill
Charford
Drakes Cross and Walkers Heath
Furlongs
Hagley
Hillside
Hollywood and Majors Green
Linthurst
Marlbrook
Norton
St Johns
Sidemoor
Slideslow
Stoke Heath
Stoke Prior
Tardebigge
Uffdown
Waseley
Whitford
Woodvale
Wythall South
Alfrick and Leigh
Baldwin
Broadheath
Chase
Dyson Perrins
Hallow
Kempsey
Lindridge
Link
Longdon
Martley
Morton
Pickersleigh
Powick
Priory
Ripple
Teme Valley
Tenbury
Upton and Hanley
Wells
West
Woodbury
Abbey
Astwood Bank and Feckenham
Batchley
Central
Church Hill
Crabbs Cross
Greenlands
Headless Cross and Oakenshaw
Lodge Park
Matchborough
West
Winyates
Arboretum
Battenhall
Bedwardine
Cathedral
Claines
Gorse Hill
Nunnery
Rainbow Hill
St Clement
St John
St Peter's Parish
St Stephen
Warndon
Warndon Parish North
Warndon Parish South
Badsey
Bengeworth
Bowbrook
Bredon
Bretforton and Offenham
Broadway and Wickhamford
Dodderhill
Drakes Broughton
Droitwich Central
Droitwich East
Droitwich South East
Droitwich South West
Droitwich West
Eckington
Elmley Castle and Somerville
Evesham North
Evesham South
Fladbury
Great Hampton
Hartlebury
Harvington and Norton
Honeybourne and Pebworth
Inkberrow
Little Hampton
Lovett and North Claines
Norton and Whittington
Ombersley
Pershore
Pinvin
South Bredon Hill
The Littletons
Upton Snodsbury
Aggborough and Spennells
Areley Kings
Bewdley and Arley
Blakedown and Chaddesley
Broadwaters
Cookley
Franche
Greenhill
Habberley and Blakebrook
Lickhill
Mitton
Offmore and Comberton
Oldington and Foley Park
Rock
Sutton Park
Wolverley
Wribbenhall
Banagher
Claudy
Eglinton
Holly Mount
New Buildings
Enagh
Caw
Kilfennan
Altnagelvin
Lisnagelvin
Clondermot
Victoria
Ebrington
Crevagh
Springtown
Creggan South
Brandywell
The Diamond
Westland
Beechwood
Creggan Central
Rosemount
Foyle Springs
Strand
Pennyburn
Carn Hill
Shantallow West
Shantallow East
Ballynashallog
Culmore
Magilligan
Aghanloo
Forest
Upper Glenshane
Feeny
Dungiven
The Highlands
Glack
Gresteel
Ballykelly
Roeside
Rathbrady
Enagh
Coolessan
Greystone
Kilrea
Agivey
Dundooan
Knocklynn
Dunluce
Royal Portrush
Hopefield
Atlantic
Portstewart
Strand
University
Ballysally
Central
Cross Glebe
Mount Sandel
The Cuts
Churchland
Waterside
Castlerock
Macosquin
Ringsend
Garvagh
Benvardin
Seacon
Dervock
Stranocum
Ballyhoe and Corkey
Knockaholet
Route
Glebe
Newhill
Carnany
Fairhill
The Vow
Killoquin Lower
Dunloy
Clogh Mills
Killoquin Upper
Bushmills
Ballylough
Dunseverick
Carnmoon
Kinbane
Moss-Side and Moyarget
Armoy
Dalriada
Knocklayd
Glentaisie
Bonamargy and Rathlin
Glenshesk
Glendun
Glenaan
Glenariff
Carnlough
Glenarm
Carncastle
Blackcave
Harbour
Central
Town Parks
Gardenmore
Craigy Hill
Ballyloran
Antiville
Kilwaughter
Glynn
Ballycarry
Island Magee
Glenravel
Slemish
Glenwhirry
Kells
Grange
Ahoghill
Portglenone
Dunminning
Craigywarren
Cullybackey
Broughshane
Galgorm
Academy
Ballyloughan
Park
Dunclug
Fair Green
Summerfield
Castle Demesne
Ardeevin
Harryville
Ballee
Moat
Ballykeel
Swatragh
Upperlands
Valley
Lower Glenshane
Maghera
Gulladuff
Tobermore
Knockcloghrim
Bellaghy
Castledawson
Draperstown
Lecumpher
Ballymaguigan
Town Parks West
Glebe
Town Parks East
Dunnamore
Pomeroy
Lissan
Oaklands
Sandholes
Moneymore
Coagh
Stewartstown
The Loop
Ardboe
Killycolpy
Oldtown
Newbuildings
Tullagh
Gortalowry
Killymoon
Glenderg
Castlederg
Clare
Newtownstewart
Plumbridge
Victoria Bridge
Finn
Sion Mills
Dunnamanagh
Slievekirk
Artigarvan
North
West
East
South
Ballycolman
Trillick
Dromore
Drumquin
Fairy Water
Clanabogan
Fintona
Newtownsaville
Sixmilecross
Beragh
Drumnakilly
Termon
Owenkillew
Gortin
Lisanelly
Killyclogher
Camowen
Drumragh
Dergmoney
Coolnagard
Gortrush
Strule
Rosslea
Newtownbutler
Donagh
Lisnaskea
Brookeborough
Maguires Bridge
Tempo
Lisbellaw
Ballinamallard
Irvinestown
Lisnarrick
Kesh, Ederney and Lack
Belleek and Boa
Belcoo and Garrison
Derrygonnelly
Boho, Cleenish and Letterbreen
Florence Court and Kinawley
Derrylin
Rossorry
Portora
Devenish
Erne
Castlecoole
Fivemiletown
Clogher
Augher
Ballygawley
Castlecaulfield
Altmore
Donaghmore
Coalisland West and Newmills
Coalisland North
Coalisland South
Washing Bay
Killyman
Moy
Benburb
Caledon
Aughnacloy
Mullaghmore
Ballysaggart
Moygashel
Coolhill
Killymeal
Drumglass
The Birches
Derrytrasna
Aghagallon
Magheralin
Donaghcloney
Waringstown
Bleary
Ballyoran
Corcrain
Ballybay
Brownstown
Tavanagh
Annagh
Edenderry
Killycomain
Kernan
Drumgor
Drumgask
Woodville
Drumnamoe
Parklake
Court
Taghnevan
Mourneview
Church
Knocknashane
Charlemont
Loughgall
Hockley
Ballymartrim
Killylea
Milford
Derrynoose
Keady
Carrigatuke
Killeen
Markethill
Poyntz Pass
Tandragee
Laurelvale
Rich Hill
Hamiltonsbawn
Downs
Callan Bridge
Abbey Park
Observatory
The Mall
Demesne
Annalong
Binnian
Kilkeel Central
Kilkeel South
Lisnacree
Rostrevor
Seaview
Clonallan
Derryleckagh
Burren and Kilbroney
Spelga
Mayobridge
Donaghmore
Windsor Hill
St. Patrick's
St. Mary's
Drumgullion
Ballybot
Daisy Hill
Drumalane
Derrymore
Bessbrook
Tullyhappy
Camlough
Newtownhamilton
Creggan
Crossmaglen
Silver Bridge
Forkhill
Fathom
Gilford
Lawrencetown
Loughbrickland
Bannside
Katesbridge
Ballyward
Gransha
Dromore South
Dromore North
Quilly
Rathfriland
Edenderry
Banbridge West
Fort
Ballydown
Seapatrick
The Cut
Saintfield
Kilmore
Ballynahinch East
Ballymaglave
Drumaness
Derryboy
Killyleagh
Crossgar
Quoile
Audleys Acre
Ballymote
Cathedral
Strangford
Ardglass
Killough
Seaforde
Dunmore
Castlewellan
Dundrum
Murlough
Shimna
Donard
Tollymore
Glenavy
Ballinderry
Moira
Maghaberry
Maze
Hillsborough
Dromara
Ballymacbrennan
Drumbo
Hillhall
Blaris
Knockmore
Old Warren
Lagan Valley
Tonagh
Ballymacoss
Ballymacash
Lisnagarvy
Wallace Park
Magheralave
Harmony Hill
Hilden
Lambeg
Derryaghy
Seymour Hill
Dunmurry
Twinbrook
Poleglass
Kilwee
Collin Glen
Toome
Drumanaway
Cranfield
Randalstown
Shilvodan
Templepatrick
Farranshane
Springfarm
Massereene
Balloo
Fountain Hill
Steeple
Stiles
Greystone
Parkgate
Ballycraigy
Clady
Aldergrove
Crumlin
Mallusk
Doagh
Ballyclare North
Ballyclare South
Ballynure
Ballyrobert
Hawthorne
Jordanstown
Rostulla
Monkstown
Ballyduff
Carnmoney
Mossley
Burnthill
Cloughfern
Ballyhenry
Glengormley
Glebe
Hightown
Collinbridge
Coole
Dunanney
Abbey
Whitehouse
Valley
Blackhead
Whitehead
Eden
Boneybefore
Bluefield
Victoria
Milebush
Love Lane
Sunnylands
Northland
Clipperstown
Killycrot
Woodburn
Burleigh Hill
Greenisland
Gortalee
Knockagh
Groomsport
Churchill
Ballyholme
Broadway
Ballymaconnell
Ballymagee
Ballycrochan
Harbour
Bangor Castle
Bloomfield
Whitehill
Conlig
Princetown
Bryansburn
Silverstream
Rathgael
Clandeboye
Dufferin
Spring Hill
Crawfordsburn
Craigavad
Cultra
Holywood Priory
Holywood Demesne
Loughview
Killinchy
Ballygowan
Lisbane
Comber West
Comber East
Comber North
Scrabo
Ballyrainey
Bradshaw's Brae
Glen
Whitespots
Movilla
Central
Gregstown
Loughries
Donaghadee North
Donaghadee South
Millisle
Carrowdore
Ballywalter
Portavogie
Kircubbin
Portaferry
Dundonald
Carrowreagh
Enler
Graham's Bridge
Ballyhanwood
Tullycarnet
Gilnahirk
Upper Braniel
Moneyreagh
Galwally
Lower Braniel
Hillfoot
Lisnasharragh
Downshire
Cregagh
Wynchurch
Newtownbreda
Cairnshill
Knockbracken
Carryduff West
Carryduff East
Beechill
Minnowburn
Sydenham
Island
Ballymacarrett
Bloomfield
Ballyhackamore
Belmont
Stormont
Cherryvalley
Knock
Orangefield
The Mount
Woodstock
Ravenhill
Ballynafeigh
Rosetta
Upper Malone
Finaghy
Musgrave
Blackstaff
Malone
Stranmillis
Windsor
Botanic
Shaftesbury
Ladybrook
Glencolin
Andersonstown
Glen Road
Falls Park
Upper Springfield
Whiterock
Beechmount
Highfield
Glencairn
Woodvale
Crumlin
Shankill
Clonard
Falls
New Lodge
Duncairn
Water Works
Ardoyne
Legoniel
Ballysillan
Cliftonville
Chichester Park
Fortwilliam
Cavehill
Castleview
Bellevue
Aldershot
Aldridge-Brownhills
Altrincham and Sale West
Amber Valley
Arundel and South Downs
Ashfield
Ashford
Ashton under Lyne
Aylesbury
Banbury
Barking
Barnsley Central
Barnsley East and Mexborough
Barnsley West and Penistone
Barrow and Furness
Basildon
Basingstoke
Bassetlaw
Bath
Batley and Spen
Battersea
Beaconsfield
Beckenham
Bedford
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Bethnal Green and Bow
Beverley and Holderness
Bexhill and Battle
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Billericay
Birkenhead
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Birmingham, Erdington
Birmingham, Hall Green
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Birmingham, Ladywood
Birmingham, Northfield
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Birmingham, Sparkbrook and Small Heath
Birmingham, Yardley
Bishop Auckland
Blaby
Blackburn
Blackpool North and Fleetwood
Blackpool South
Blaydon
Blyth Valley
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Bolsover
Bolton North East
Bolton South East
Bolton West
Bootle
Boston and Skegness
Bosworth
Bournemouth East
Bournemouth West
Bracknell
Bradford North
Bradford South
Bradford West
Braintree
Brent East
Brent North
Brent South
Brentford and Isleworth
Brentwood and Ongar
Bridgwater
Brigg and Goole
Brighton, Kemptown
Brighton, Pavilion
Bristol East
Bristol North West
Bristol South
Bristol West
Bromley and Chislehurst
Bromsgrove
Broxbourne
Broxtowe
Buckingham
Burnley
Burton
Bury North
Bury South
Bury St. Edmunds
Calder Valley
Camberwell and Peckham
Cambridge
Cannock Chase
Canterbury
Carlisle
Carshalton and Wallington
Castle Point
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Charnwood
Chatham and Aylesford
Cheadle
Cheltenham
Chesham and Amersham
Chesterfield
Chichester
Chingford and Woodford Green
Chipping Barnet
Chorley
Christchurch
Cities of London and Westminster
City of Chester
City of Durham
City of York
Cleethorpes
Colchester
Colne Valley
Congleton
Copeland
Corby
Cotswold
Coventry North East
Coventry North West
Coventry South
Crawley
Crewe and Nantwich
Crosby
Croydon Central
Croydon North
Croydon South
Dagenham
Darlington
Dartford
Daventry
Denton and Reddish
Derby North
Derby South
Devizes
Dewsbury
Doncaster Central
Doncaster North
Don Valley
Dover
Dudley North
Dudley South
Dulwich and West Norwood
Ealing, Acton and Shepherd's Bush
Ealing North
Ealing, Southall
Easington
East Devon
East Ham
East Hampshire
East Surrey
East Worthing and Shoreham
East Yorkshire
Eastbourne
Eastleigh
Eccles
Eddisbury
Edmonton
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Elmet
Eltham
Enfield North
Enfield, Southgate
Epping Forest
Epsom and Ewell
Erewash
Erith and Thamesmead
Esher and Walton
Exeter
Falmouth and Camborne
Fareham
Faversham and Mid Kent
Feltham and Heston
Finchley and Golders Green
Folkestone and Hythe
Forest of Dean
Fylde
Gainsborough
Gateshead East and Washington West
Gedling
Gillingham
Gloucester
Gosport
Grantham and Stamford
Gravesham
Great Grimsby
Great Yarmouth
Greenwich and Woolwich
Guildford
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Halifax
Haltemprice and Howden
Halton
Hammersmith and Fulham
Hampstead and Highgate
Harborough
Harlow
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Harrow East
Harrow West
Hartlepool
Harwich
Hastings and Rye
Havant
Hayes and Harlington
Hazel Grove
Hemel Hempstead
Hemsworth
Hendon
Henley
Hereford
Hertford and Stortford
Hertsmere
Hexham
Heywood and Middleton
High Peak
Hitchin and Harpenden
Holborn and St. Pancras
Hornchurch
Hornsey and Wood Green
Horsham
Houghton and Washington East
Hove
Huddersfield
Huntingdon
Hyndburn
Ilford North
Ilford South
Ipswich
Isle of Wight
Islington North
Islington South and Finsbury
Jarrow
Keighley
Kensington and Chelsea
Kettering
Kingston and Surbiton
Kingston upon Hull East
Kingston upon Hull North
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Kingswood
Knowsley North and Sefton East
Knowsley South
Lancaster and Wyre
Leeds Central
Leeds East
Leeds North East
Leeds North West
Leeds West
Leicester East
Leicester South
Leicester West
Leigh
Leominster
Lewes
Lewisham, Deptford
Lewisham East
Lewisham West
Leyton and Wanstead
Lichfield
Lincoln
Liverpool, Garston
Liverpool, Riverside
Liverpool, Walton
Liverpool, Wavertree
Liverpool, West Derby
Loughborough
Louth and Horncastle
Ludlow
Luton North
Luton South
Macclesfield
Maidenhead
Maidstone and The Weald
Makerfield
Maldon and East Chelmsford
Manchester, Blackley
Manchester Central
Manchester, Gorton
Manchester, Withington
Mansfield
Medway
Meriden
Mid Bedfordshire
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Mid Norfolk
Mid Sussex
Mid Worcestershire
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Milton Keynes South West
Mitcham and Morden
Mole Valley
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Morley and Rothwell
New Forest East
New Forest West
Newark
Newbury
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Newcastle upon Tyne East and Wallsend
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Normanton
North Cornwall
North Devon
North Dorset
North Durham
North East Bedfordshire
North East Cambridgeshire
North East Derbyshire
North East Hampshire
North East Hertfordshire
North East Milton Keynes
North Essex
North Norfolk
North Shropshire
North Southwark and Bermondsey
North Swindon
North Thanet
North Tyneside
North Warwickshire
North West Cambridgeshire
North West Durham
North West Hampshire
North West Leicestershire
North West Norfolk
North Wiltshire
Northampton North
Northampton South
Northavon
Norwich North
Norwich South
Nottingham East
Nottingham North
Nottingham South
Nuneaton
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Oldham West and Royton
Orpington
Oxford East
Oxford West and Abingdon
Pendle
Penrith and The Border
Peterborough
Plymouth, Devonport
Plymouth, Sutton
Pontefract and Castleford
Poole
Poplar and Canning Town
Portsmouth North
Portsmouth South
Preston
Pudsey
Putney
Rayleigh
Reading East
Reading West
Redcar
Redditch
Regent's Park and North Kensington
Reigate
Ribble Valley
Richmond (Yorks)
Richmond Park
Rochdale
Rochford and Southend East
Romford
Romsey
Rossendale and Darwen
Rother Valley
Rotherham
Rugby and Kenilworth
Ruislip-Northwood
Runnymede and Weybridge
Rushcliffe
Rutland and Melton
Ryedale
Saffron Walden
St. Albans
St. Helens North
St. Helens South
St. Ives
Salford
Salisbury
Scarborough and Whitby
Scunthorpe
Sedgefield
Selby
Sevenoaks
Sheffield, Attercliffe
Sheffield, Brightside
Sheffield Central
Sheffield, Hallam
Sheffield, Heeley
Sheffield, Hillsborough
Sherwood
Shipley
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Skipton and Ripon
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Slough
Solihull
Somerton and Frome
South Cambridgeshire
South Derbyshire
South Dorset
South East Cambridgeshire
South East Cornwall
South Holland and The Deepings
South Norfolk
South Ribble
South Shields
South Staffordshire
South Suffolk
South Swindon
South Thanet
South West Bedfordshire
South West Devon
South West Hertfordshire
South West Norfolk
South West Surrey
Southampton, Itchen
Southampton, Test
Southend West
Southport
Spelthorne
Stafford
Staffordshire Moorlands
Stalybridge and Hyde
Stevenage
Stockport
Stockton North
Stockton South
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Stoke-on-Trent North
Stoke-on-Trent South
Stone
Stourbridge
Stratford-on-Avon
Streatham
Stretford and Urmston
Stroud
Suffolk Coastal
Sunderland North
Sunderland South
Surrey Heath
Sutton and Cheam
Sutton Coldfield
Tamworth
Tatton
Taunton
Teignbridge
Telford
Tewkesbury
The Wrekin
Thurrock
Tiverton and Honiton
Tonbridge and Malling
Tooting
Torbay
Torridge and West Devon
Totnes
Tottenham
Truro and St. Austell
Tunbridge Wells
Twickenham
Tyne Bridge
Tynemouth
Upminster
Uxbridge
Vale of York
Vauxhall
Wakefield
Wallasey
Walsall North
Walsall South
Walthamstow
Wansbeck
Wansdyke
Wantage
Warley
Warrington North
Warrington South
Warwick and Leamington
Watford
Waveney
Wealden
Weaver Vale
Wellingborough
Wells
Welwyn Hatfield
Wentworth
West Bromwich East
West Bromwich West
West Chelmsford
West Derbyshire
West Dorset
West Ham
West Lancashire
West Suffolk
West Worcestershire
Westbury
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Weston-Super-Mare
Wigan
Wimbledon
Winchester
Windsor
Wirral South
Wirral West
Witney
Woking
Wokingham
Wolverhampton North East
Wolverhampton South East
Wolverhampton South West
Woodspring
Worcester
Workington
Worsley
Worthing West
Wycombe
Wyre Forest
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Yeovil
Aberavon
Alyn and Deeside
Blaenau Gwent
Brecon and Radnorshire
Bridgend
Caernarfon
Caerphilly
Cardiff Central
Cardiff North
Cardiff South and Penarth
Cardiff West
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Ceredigion
Clwyd South
Clwyd West
Conwy
Cynon Valley
Delyn
Gower
Islwyn
Llanelli
Meirionnydd Nant Conwy
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Monmouth
Montgomeryshire
Neath
Newport East
Newport West
Ogmore
Pontypridd
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Rhondda
Swansea East
Swansea West
Torfaen
Vale of Clwyd
Vale of Glamorgan
Wrexham
Ynys Mon
Belfast East
Belfast North
Belfast South
Belfast West
East Antrim
East Londonderry
Fermanagh & South Tyrone
Foyle
Lagan Valley
Mid Ulster
Newry & Armagh
North Antrim
North Down
South Antrim
South Down
Strangford
Upper Bann
West Tyrone
Aberdeen North
Aberdeen South
Airdrie and Shotts
Angus
Argyll and Bute
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Banff and Buchan
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Central Ayrshire
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Dumfries and Galloway
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Dundee East
Dundee West
Dunfermline and West Fife
East Dunbartonshire
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
East Lothian
East Renfrewshire
Edinburgh East
Edinburgh North and Leith
Edinburgh South
Edinburgh South West
Edinburgh West
Falkirk
Glasgow Central
Glasgow East
Glasgow North
Glasgow North East
Glasgow North West
Glasgow South
Glasgow South West
Glenrothes
Gordon
Inverclyde
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Lanark and Hamilton East
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Livingston
Midlothian
Moray
Motherwell and Wishaw
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
North Ayrshire and Arran
North East Fife
Ochil and South Perthshire
Orkney and Shetland
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Perth and North Perthshire
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Stirling
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
West Dunbartonshire
UAE Dirham
Afghani
Lek
Armenian Dram
Netherlands Antillian Guikder
Kwanza
Argentine Peso
Australian Dollar
Aruban Guilder
Azerbaijanian Manat
Convertible Marks
Barbados Dollar
Taka
Bulgarian Lev
Bahraini Dinar
Burundi Franc
Bermudian Dollar (customarily known as Bermuda Dollar)
Brunei Dollar
Boliviano
Mvdol
Brazilian Real
Bahamian Dollar
Ngultrum
Pula
Belarussian Ruble
Belize Dollar
Canadian Dollar
Franc Congolais
WIR Euro
Swiss Franc
WIR Franc
Unidades de formento
Chilean Peso
Yuan Renminbi
Colombian Peso
Unidad de Valor Real
Costa Rican Colon
Serbian Dinar
Cuban Peso
Cape Verde Escudo
Cyprus Pound
Czech Koruna
Djibouti Franc
Danish Krone
Dominican Peso
Algerian Dinar
Kroon
Egyptian Pound
Nakfa
Ethiopian Birr
Euro
Fiji Dollar
Falkland Islands Pound
Pound Sterling
Lari
Cedi
Gibraltar Pound
Dalasi
Guinea Franc
Quetzal
Guinea-Bissau Peso
Guyana Dollar
Hong Kong Dollar
Lempira
Croatian Kuna
Gourde
Forint
Rupiah
New Israeli Sheqel
Indian Rupee
Iraqi Dinar
Iranian Rial
Iceland Krona
Jamaican Dollar
Jordanian Dinar
Yen
Kenyan Shilling
Som
Riel
Comoro Franc
North Korean Won
Won
Kuwaiti Dinar
Cayman Islands Dollar
Tenge
Kip
Lebanese Pound
Sri Lanka Rupee
Liberian Dollar
Loti
Lithuanian Litas
Latvian Lats
Libyan Dinar
Moroccan Dirham
Moldovan Leu
Malagascy Ariary
Denar
Kyat
Tugrik
Pataca
Ouguiya
Maltese Lira
Mauritius Rupee
Rufiyaa
Kwacha
Mexican Peso
Mexican Unidad de Inversion (UID)
Malaysian Ringgit
Metical
Namibian Dollar
Naira
Cordoba Oro
Norwegian Krone
Nepalese Rupee
New Zealand Dollar
Rial Omani
Balboa
Nuevo Sol
Kina
Philippine Peso
Pakistan Rupee
Zloty
Guarani
Qatari Rial
Old Leu
New Leu
Russian Ruble
Rwanda Franc
Saudi Riyal
Solomon Islands Dollar
Seychelles Rupee
Sudanese Dinar
Swedish Krona
Singapore Dollar
Saint Helena Pound
Tolar
Slovak Koruna
Leone
Somali Shilling
Surinam Dollar
Dobra
El Salvador Colon
Syrian Pound
Lilangeni
Baht
Somoni
Manat
Tunisian Dinar
Pa'anga
New Turkish Lira
Trinidad and Tobago Dollar
New Taiwan Dollar
Tanzanian Shilling
Hryvnia
Uganda Shilling
US Dollar
US Dollar (Next day)
US Dollar (Same day)
Peso Uruguayo
Uzbekistan Sum
Bolivar
Dong
Vatu
Tala
CFA Franc BEAC
Silver
Gold
Bond Markets Units European Composite Unit (EURCO)
European Monetary Unit (E.M.U.-6)
European Unit of Account 9 (E.U.A.-9)
European Unit of Account 17 (E.U.A.-17)
East Caribbean Dollar
SDR
Gold-Franc
UIC-Franc
CFA Franc BCEAO
Palladium
CFP Franc
Platinum
Code specifically reserved for testing purposes
Code assigned for transactions where no currency is involved
Yemeni Rial
Rand
Kwacha
Zimbabwe Dollar
English/Language Arts I (9th grade)
English/Language Arts II (10th grade)
English/Language Arts III (11th grade)
English/Language Arts IV (12th grade)
AP English Language and Composition
AP English Literature and Composition
IB Language A (English)
English as a Second Language
Language Arts Laboratory
English/Literature (freshmen and sophomores)
English/Literature (juniors and seniors)
Literature
American Literature
American Literature/History
British Literature
British Literature/History
World Literature
Biblical Literature
Literature of an Author
Literature of a Genre
Literature of a Period
Literature of a Place
Literature of a People
Literature of a Theme
Strategic Reading
Assisted Reading
Corrective Reading
Literature—Independent Study
Literature—Workplace Experience
Literature—Other
English/Composition (freshmen and sophomores)
English/Composition (juniors and seniors)
Composition
Creative Writing
Research/Technical Writing
Composition—Independent Study
Composition—Workplace Experience
Composition—Other
Public Speaking
Forensic Speech—Inclusive
Forensic Speech—Debate
Forensic Speech—Individual Event
Communications
Applied English and Communications
Speech—Independent Study
Speech—Workplace Experience
Speech—Other
English Morphology and Grammar
History of the English Language
English—Test Preparation
English Proficiency Development
English Language and Literature—Aide
English Language and Literature—Independent Study
English Language and Literature—Workplace Experience
English Language and Literature—Other
Informal Mathematics
General Math
Particular Topics in Foundation Math
Foundation Math—Independent Study
Foundation Math—Other
Pre-Algebra
Algebra I
Algebra I—Part 1
Algebra I—Part 2
Transition Algebra
Algebra II
Algebra III
Particular Topics in Algebra
Integrated Math—multi-year equivalent
Algebra—Other
Informal Geometry
Geometry
Analytic Geometry
Principles of Algebra and Geometry
Particular Topics in Geometry
Geometry—Other
Number Theory
Discrete Mathematics
Trigonometry
Math Analysis
Trigonometry/Math Analysis
Trigonometry/Algebra
Trigonometry/Analytic Geometry
Math Analysis/Analytic Geometry
Elementary Functions
Pre-Calculus
Linear Algebra
Linear Programming
Abstract Algebra
Calculus
Multivariate Calculus
Differential Calculus
AP Calculus AB
AP Calculus BC
Particular Topics in Calculus
IB Mathematical Studies
IB Mathematics
IB Mathematics and Computing—SL
IB Further Mathematics—SL
Particular Topics in Analytic Mathematics
Analytic Mathematics—Other
General Applied Math
Occupationally Applied Math
Technical Math
Business Math
Business Math with Algebra
Computer Math with Algebra
Consumer Math
Probability and Statistics
Inferential Probability and Statistics
AP Statistics
Particular Topics in Probability and Statistics
Probability and Statistics—Independent Study
Probability and Statistics—Other
History of Math
Mathematics—Test Preparation
Mathematics Proficiency Development
Mathematics—Aide
Mathematics—Independent Study
Mathematics—Workplace Experience
Mathematics—Other
Earth Science
Geology
Environmental Science
Astronomy
Marine Science
Meteorology
Physical Geography
Earth and Space Science
Earth Science—Independent Study
Earth Science—Workplace Experience
Earth Science—Other
Biology
Biology—Advanced Studies
Anatomy and Physiology
Anatomy
Physiology
AP Biology
IB Biology
Botany
Genetics
Microbiology
Zoology
Conceptual Biology
Particular Topics in Biology
Biology—Independent Study
Biology—Workplace Experience
Biology—Other
Chemistry
Chemistry—Advanced Studies
Organic Chemistry
Physical Chemistry
Conceptual Chemistry
AP Chemistry
IB Chemistry
Particular Topics in Chemistry
Chemistry—Independent Study
Chemistry—Workplace Experience
Chemistry—Other
Physics
Physics—Advanced Studies
Principles of Technology
AP Physics B
AP Physics C
IB Physics
Physical Science
IB Physical Science
Conceptual Physics
Particular Topics in Physics
Physics—Independent Study
Physics—Workplace Experience
Physics—Other
Integrated Science
Unified Science
Applied Biology/Chemistry
Technological Inquiry
Origins of Science
IB Design Technology
AP Environmental Science
IB Environmental Science
Aerospace
Science, Technology and Society
Technical Science
Scientific Research and Design
Life and Physical Sciences—Proficiency Development
Life and Physical Sciences—Aide
Life and Physical Sciences—Independent Study
Life and Physical Sciences—Workplace Experience
Life and Physical Sciences—Other
World Geography
Particular Topics in Geography
IB Geography
AP Human Geography
Geography—Independent Study
Geography—Workplace Experience
Geography—Other
World History—Overview
World History and Geography
Modern World History
IB History
Modern European History
AP European History
AP World History
Ancient Civilizations
Medieval European History
Ancient and Medieval History
World Area Studies
World People Studies
Western Civilization
Contemporary World Issues
Particular Topics in World History
IB Islamic History
World History—Independent Study
World History—Workplace Experience
World History—Other
U.S. History—Comprehensive
Early U.S. History
Modern U.S. History
AP U.S. History
State-Specific Studies
Contemporary U.S. Issues
U.S. Ethnic Studies
U.S. Gender Studies
Particular Topics in U.S. History
U.S. History—Independent Study
U.S. History—Workplace Experience
U.S. History—Other
U.S. Government—Comprehensive
Particular Topics in U.S. Government
Political Science
Comparative Government
International Relations
United States and World Affairs
AP U.S. Government and Politics
AP Comparative Government and Politics
AP Government
Principles of Democracy
Civics
Law Studies
Consumer Law
Business Law
Legal System
Particular Topics in Law
Government, Politics and Law—Independent Study
Government, Politics and Law—Workplace Experience
Government, Politics and Law—Other
Economics
Comparative Economics
AP Microeconomics
AP Macroeconomics
AP Economics
IB Economics
Particular Topics in Economics
Economics—Independent Study
Economics—Workplace Experience
Economics—Other
Anthropology
Particular Topics in Anthropology
IB Social Anthropology
Psychology
Particular Topics in Psychology
AP Psychology
IB Psychology
Sociology
Particular Topics in Sociology
Social Science
Social Science Research
IB Organization Studies
Social Sciences—Independent Study
Social Sciences—Workplace Experience
Social Sciences—Other
Humanities Survey
Humanities
Issues of Western Humanities
IB Theory of Knowledge
Social Studies
Philosophy
Particular Topics in Philosophy
Modern Intellectual History
IB Philosophy
Particular Topics in Humanities
Humanities—Independent Study
Humanities—Workplace Experience
Humanities—Other
Social Sciences and History—Proficiency Development
Social Sciences and History—Aide
Social Sciences and History—Independent Study
Social Sciences and History—Workplace Experience
Social Sciences and History—Other
Dance Technique
Dance Repertory
Expressive Movement
Dance Appreciation
Choreography
Dance—Independent Study
Dance—Workplace Experience
Dance—Other
Introduction to the Theater
Theatre Arts
Drama—Comprehensive
Exploration in Drama
Drama—Acting/Performance
Drama—Stagecraft
Directing
Playwriting
History and Literature of the Theater
Drama—Independent Study
Drama—Workplace Experience
Drama—Other
General Band
Concert Band
Marching Band
Orchestra
Contemporary Band
Instrumental Ensembles
Piano
Guitar
Individual Technique—Instrumental Music
Chorus
Vocal Ensembles
Individual Technique—Vocal Music
Music Theory
AP Music Theory
IB Music
Music History/Appreciation
Music History
Music Appreciation
Composition/Songwriting
Music—Independent Study
Music—Workplace Experience
Music—Other
Art Appreciation
Art History
AP Art—History of Art
Creative Art—Comprehensive
Creative Art—Drawing/Painting
Creative Art—Drawing
Creative Art—Painting
Creative Art—Sculpture
Ceramics/Pottery
Printmaking/Graphics
Printmaking
Graphic Design
Advertising Design
Textiles
Crafts
Jewelry
Photography
Film/Videotape
Computer-Assisted Art
Art Portfolio
AP Studio Art—General Portfolio
AP Studio Art—Drawing Portfolio
IB Art/Design
Visual Arts—Independent Study
Visual Arts—Workplace Experience
Visual Arts—Other
Integrated Fine Arts
Fine and Performing Art—Aide
Fine and Performing Art—Independent Study
Fine and Performing Art—Workplace Experience
Fine and Performing Art—Other
Spanish I
Spanish II
Spanish III
Spanish IV
Spanish V
Spanish for Native Speakers
Spanish Field Experience
Spanish Conversation and Culture
Spanish Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Spanish
IB Language B—Spanish
AP Spanish Language
AP Spanish Literature
French I
French II
French III
French IV
French V
French for Native Speakers
French Field Experience
French Conversation and Culture
French Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—French
IB Language B—French
AP French Language
AP French Literature
Italian I
Italian II
Italian III
Italian IV
Italian V
Italian for Native Speakers
Italian Field Experience
Italian Conversation and Culture
Italian Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Italian
IB Language B—Italian
Portuguese I
Portuguese II
Portuguese III
Portuguese IV
Portuguese V
Portuguese for Native Speakers
Portuguese Field Experience
Portuguese Conversation and Culture
Portuguese Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Portuguese
IB Language B—Portuguese
Romance/Italic Language I
Romance/Italic Language II
Romance/Italic Language III
Romance/Italic Language IV
Romance/Italic Language V
Romance/Italic Language for Native Speakers
Romance/Italic Language Field Experience
Romance/Italic Language Conversation and Culture
Romance/Italic Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Romance/Italic Language
IB Language B—Romance/Italic Language
Romance/Italic Language—Other
German I
German II
German III
German IV
German V
German for Native Speakers
German Field Experience
German Conversation and Culture
German Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—German
IB Language B—German
AP German Language
Germanic Language I
Germanic Language II
Germanic Language III
Germanic Language IV
Germanic Language V
Germanic Language for Native Speakers
Germanic Language Field Experience
Germanic Language Conversation and Culture
Germanic Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Germanic Language
IB Language B—Germanic Language
Germanic Language—Other
Celtic Language I
Celtic Language II
Celtic Language III
Celtic Language IV
Celtic Language V
Celtic Language for Native Speakers
Celtic Language Field Experience
Celtic Language Conversation and Culture
Celtic Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Celtic Language
IB Language B—Celtic Language
Celtic Language—Other
Greek I
Greek II
Greek III
Greek IV
Greek V
Greek for Native Speakers
Greek Field Experience
Greek Conversation and Culture
Greek Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Greek
IB Language B—Greek
Greek—Other
Latin I
Latin II
Latin III
Latin IV
Latin V
IB Classical Languages—Latin
AP Latin (Virgil, Catullus and Horace)
Classical Greek I
Classical Greek II
Classical Greek III
Classical Greek IV
Classical Greek V
IB Classical Languages—Greek
Classical Languages—Other
Chinese I
Chinese II
Chinese III
Chinese IV
Chinese V
Chinese for Native Speakers
Chinese Field Experience
Chinese Conversation and Culture
Chinese Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Chinese
IB Language B—Chinese
Japanese I
Japanese II
Japanese III
Japanese IV
Japanese V
Japanese for Native Speakers
Japanese Field Experience
Japanese Conversation and Culture
Japanese Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Japanese
IB Language B—Japanese
Korean I
Korean II
Korean III
Korean IV
Korean V
Korean for Native Speakers
Korean Field Experience
Korean Conversation and Culture
Korean Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Korean
IB Language B—Korean
East Asian Language I
East Asian Language II
East Asian Language III
East Asian Language IV
East Asian Language V
East Asian Language for Native Speakers
East Asian Language Field Experience
East Asian Language Conversation and Culture
East Asian Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—East Asian Language
IB Language B—East Asian Language
East Asian Language—Other
Vietnamese I
Vietnamese II
Vietnamese III
Vietnamese IV
Vietnamese V
Vietnamese for Native Speakers
Vietnamese Field Experience
Vietnamese Conversation and Culture
Vietnamese Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Vietnamese
IB Language B—Vietnamese
Filipino I
Filipino II
Filipino III
Filipino IV
Filipino V
Filipino for Native Speakers
Filipino Field Experience
Filipino Conversation and Culture
Filipino Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Filipino
IB Language B—Filipino
Southeast Asian Language I
Southeast Asian Language II
Southeast Asian Language III
Southeast Asian Language IV
Southeast Asian Language V
Southeast Asian Language for Native Speakers
Southeast Asian Language Field Experience
Southeast Asian Language Conversation and Culture
Southeast Asian Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Southeast Asian Language
IB Language B—Southeast Asian Language
Southeast Asian Language—Other
Russian I
Russian II
Russian III
Russian IV
Russian V
Russian for Native Speakers
Russian Field Experience
Russian Conversation and Culture
Russian Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Russian
IB Language—Russian
Balto-Slavic Language I
Balto-Slavic Language II
Balto-Slavic Language III
Balto-Slavic Language IV
Balto-Slavic Language V
Balto-Slavic Language for Native Speakers
Balto-Slavic Language Field Experience
Balto-Slavic Language Conversation and Culture
Balto-Slavic Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Balto-Slavic Language
IB Language B—Balto-Slavic Language
Balto-Slavic Language—Other
Turkic/Ural-Altaic Language I
Turkic/Ural-Altaic Language II
Turkic/Ural-Altaic Language III
Turkic/Ural-Altaic Language IV
Turkic/Ural-Altaic Language V
Turkic/Ural-Altaic Language for Native Speakers
Turkic/Ural-Altaic Language Field Experience
Turkic/Ural-Altaic Language Conversation and Culture
Turkic/Ural-Altaic Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Turkic/Ural-Altaic Language
IB Language B—Turkic/Ural-Altaic Language
Turkic/Ural-Altaic Language—Other
Iranian/Persian Language I
Iranian/Persian Language II
Iranian/Persian Language III
Iranian/Persian Language IV
Iranian/Persian Language V
Iranian/Persian Language for Native Speakers
Iranian/Persian Language Field Experience
Iranian/Persian Language Conversation and Culture
Iranian/Persian Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Iranian/Persian Language
IB Language B—Iranian/Persian Language
Iranian/Persian Language—Other
Hebrew I
Hebrew II
Hebrew III
Hebrew IV
Hebrew V
Hebrew for Native Speakers
Hebrew Field Experience
Hebrew Conversation and Culture
Hebrew Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Hebrew
IB Language B—Hebrew
IB Classical Languages—Hebrew
Arabic I
Arabic II
Arabic III
Arabic IV
Arabic V
Arabic for Native Speakers
Arabic Field Experience
Arabic Conversation and Culture
Arabic Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Arabic
IB Language—Arabic
IB Classical Languages—Arabic
Semitic and Near/Middle Eastern Languages—Other
Swahili I
Swahili II
Swahili III
Swahili IV
Swahili V
Swahili for Native Speakers
Swahili Field Experience
Swahili Conversation and Culture
Swahili Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Swahili
IB Language B—Swahili
Non-Semitic African Language I
Non-Semitic African Language II
Non-Semitic African Language III
Non-Semitic African Language IV
Non-Semitic African Language V
Non-Semitic African Language for Native Speakers
Non-Semitic African Language Field Experience
Non-Semitic African Language Conversation and Culture
Non-Semitic African Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Non-Semitic African Language
IB Language B—Non-Semitic African Language
Non-Semitic African Language—Other
American Sign Language I
American Sign Language II
American Sign Language III
American Sign Language IV
American Sign Language V
American Sign Language—Other
American Indian Language I
American Indian Language II
American Indian Language III
American Indian Language IV
American Indian Language V
American Indian Language for Native Speakers
American Indian Language Field Experience
American Indian Language Conversation and Culture
American Indian Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—American Indian Language
IB Language B—American Indian Language
American Indian Language—Other
Indic Language I
Indic Language II
Indic Language III
Indic Language IV
Indic Language V
Indic Language for Native Speakers
Indic Language Field Experience
Indic Language Conversation and Culture
Indic Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Indic Language
IB Language B—Indic Language
Indic Language—Other
Malayo-Polynesian Language I
Malayo-Polynesian Language II
Malayo-Polynesian Language III
Malayo-Polynesian Language IV
Malayo-Polynesian Language V
Malayo-Polynesian Language for Native Speakers
Malayo-Polynesian Language Field Experience
Malayo-Polynesian Language Conversation and Culture
Malayo-Polynesian Literature
IB Language A (non-English)—Malayo-Polynesian Language
IB Language B—Malayo-Polynesian Language
Malayo-Polynesian Language—Other
Foreign Language and Literature—Aide
Foreign Language and Literature—Independent Study
Foreign Language and Literature—Workplace Experience
Foreign Language and Literature—Other
Religious Foundations
Comparative Religion
Eastern Religions
Western Religions
Scriptures
Old Testament
New Testament
Bible History
Christology
Religious Figures
Liturgy and Prayer
Prayer and Spirituality
Religious Ethics and Morality
Justice, Peace, and Faith
Faith and Lifestyle
Ministry
Religious Education and Theology—Aide
Religious Education and Theology—Independent Study
Religious Education and Theology—Workplace Experience
Religious Education and Theology—Other
Physical Education
Team Sports
Individual/Dual Sports
Recreation Sports
Fitness/Conditioning Activities
Corps Movement
Adapted Physical Education
Gymnastics
Weight Training
Aquatics/Water Sports
Tennis
Self-defense
Specific Sports Activities
Physical Education Equivalent
Off-Campus Sports
Lifetime Fitness Education
Sports Physiology
Physical Education—Independent Study
Physical Education—Workplace Experience
Physical Education—Other
Health Education
Health and Fitness
Community Health
Special Needs Health Education
Safety and First Aid
Health for Parenting Teens
Health and Life Management
Substance Abuse Prevention
Health Education—Independent Study
Health Education—Workplace Experience
Health Education—Other
Drivers’ Education—Classroom Only
Drivers’ Education—Classroom and Laboratory
Drivers’ Education—Independent Study
Drivers’ Education—Workplace Experience
Drivers’ Education—Other
Physical Education/Health/Drivers’ Education
Physical, Health, and Safety Education—Aide
Physical, Health, and Safety Education—Independent Study
Physical, Health, and Safety Education—Workplace Experience
Physical, Health, and Safety Education—Other
Introduction to Jr. ROTC
Military Jr. ROTC—unspecified branch
ROTC Drill
Military Leadership
Army Junior ROTC I
Army Junior ROTC II
Army Junior ROTC III
Army Junior ROTC IV
Naval Junior ROTC I
Naval Junior ROTC II
Naval Junior ROTC III
Naval Junior ROTC IV
Air Force Junior ROTC I
Air Force Junior ROTC II
Air Force Junior ROTC III
Air Force Junior ROTC IV
Marine Corps Junior ROTC I
Marine Corps Junior ROTC II
Marine Corps Junior ROTC III
Marine Corps Junior ROTC IV
Military Science—Aide
Military Science—Independent Study
Military Science—Workplace Experience
Military Science—Other
Introduction to Computers
Computing Systems
Computer and Information Technology
Computer Applications
Business Computer Applications
Telecommunications
IB Information Technology in a Global Society
Particular Topics in Computer Literacy
Computer Literacy—Independent Study
Computer Literacy—Workplace Experience
Computer Literacy—Other
Information Management
Database Management and Data Warehousing
Database Applications
Data Systems/Processing
Particular Topics in Management Information Systems
Management Information Systems—Independent Study
Management Information Systems—Workplace Experience
Management Information Systems—Other
Network Technology
Networking Systems
Area Network Design and Protocols
Router Basics
NetWare Routing
Wide Area Telecommunications and Networking
Wireless Networks
Network Security
Essentials of Network Operating Systems
Microsoft Certified Professional (MCP)
Particular Topics in Networking Systems
Networking Systems—Independent Study
Networking Systems—Workplace Experience
Networking Systems—Other
Business Programming
Computer Programming
Visual Basic (VB) Programming
C++ Programming
Java Programming
Computer Programming—Other Language
AP Computer Science A
AP Computer Science AB
IB Computing Studies
Particular Topics in Computer Programming
Computer Programming—Independent Study
Computer Programming—Workplace Experience
Computer Programming—Other
Web Page Design
Computer Graphics
Interactive Media
Particular Topics in Media Technology
Media Technology—Independent Study
Media Technology—Workplace Experience
Media Technology—Other
Computer Technology
Computer Maintenance
Information Support and Services
IT Essentials: PC Hardware and Software
CISCO—The Panduit Network Infrastructure Essentials (PNIE)
Particular Topics in Information Support and Services
Information Support and Services—Independent Study
Information Support and Services—Workplace Experience
Information Support and Services—Other
Computer and Information Sciences—Aide
Computer and Information Sciences—Independent Study
Computer and Information Sciences—Workplace Experience
Computer and Information Sciences—Other
Introduction to Communication
Communication Technology
Particular Topics in Communication
Communication—Independent Study
Communication—Workplace Experience
Communication—Other
Audio/Visual Production
Commercial Photography
Photographic Laboratory and Darkroom
Photo Imaging
Video
Particular Topics in Audio/Video Technology and Film
Audio/Video Technology and Film—Independent Study
Audio/Video Technology and Film—Workplace Experience
Audio/Video Technology and Film—Other
Journalism
Photojournalism
Broadcasting Technology
Publication Production
Particular Topics in Journalism and Broadcasting
Journalism and Broadcasting—Independent Study
Journalism and Broadcasting—Workplace Experience
Journalism and Broadcasting—Other
Digital Media Technology
Desktop Publishing
Digital Media Design and Production
Commercial Graphic Design
Graphic Technology
Photography and Printing Technology
Photoengraving
Print Press Operations
Particular Topics in Printing Technology and Production
Printing Technology—Independent Study
Printing Technology—Workplace Experience
Printing Technology—Other
Communication and Audio/Video Technology—Aide
Communication and Audio/Video Technology—Independent Study
Communication and Audio/Video Technology—Workplace Experience
Communication and Audio/Video Technology—Other
Business/Office Career Exploration
Office Procedures—Comprehensive
Office and Administrative Technologies
Office Services
Keyboarding
Word Processing
Recordkeeping
Particular Topics in Administration
Business Communications
Administration—Independent Study
Administration—Workplace Experience
Administration—Other
Introductory Business
Business Management
Entrepreneurship
Business Law
Business Principles and Management
International Business and Marketing
Human Resources and Labor Relations
Human Resources Management
IB Business and Management
Management—Independent Study
Management—Workplace Experience
Management—Other
Banking and Finance
Banking
Finance
Accounting
Business Economics
Risk Management and Insurance
Investing
Finance—Independent Study
Finance—Workplace Experience
Finance—Other
Marketing Career Exploration
Marketing—Comprehensive
Marketing—Fashion
Marketing—Real Estate
Marketing—Transportation
Marketing—Food/Beverage Industry
Marketing—Insurance
Marketing—Floristry
Marketing—Hospitality/Tourism
Marketing—Merchandising
Retail Marketing
Internet Marketing
Sports and Entertainment Marketing
Principles of Marketing
Principles of Advertising
Marketing Management
Marketing—Other Specialization
Marketing—Independent Study
Marketing—Workplace Experience
Marketing—Other
Cashier/Checker Operations
Principles of Selling
Sales—Independent Study
Sales—Workplace Experience
Sales—Other
Business and Marketing—Aide
Business and Marketing—Independent Study
Business and Marketing—Workplace Experience
Business and Marketing—Other
Exploration of Manufacturing Occupations
Manufacturing—Comprehensive
Industrial Arts
Industrial Safety/First Aid
Material and Processes
Metal and Wood Processing/Production
Wood Processing/Production
Metal Processing/Production
Plastics Processing/Production
Ceramic Processing/Production
Particular Topics in Processing and Production
Processing/Production—Independent Study
Processing/Production—Workplace Experience
Processing/Production—Other
Production Systems
Electro-Mechanical Systems
Product Development
Production Systems—Independent Study
Production Systems—Workplace Experience
Production Systems—Other
Metalwork Occupations
Metalworking
Machining
Particular Topics in Machining
Sheet Metal
Particular Topics in Sheet Metal
Welding
Particular Topics in Welding
Particular Topics in Metalwork
Metalwork—Independent Study
Metalwork—Workplace Experience
Metalwork—Other
Appliance Repair
Equipment Maintenance and Repair
Repair—Independent Study
Repair—Workplace Experience
Repair—Other
Manufacturing—Aide
Manufacturing—Independent Study
Manufacturing—Workplace Experience
Manufacturing—Other
Exploration of Health Care Occupations
Health Care Occupations—Comprehensive
Nursing
Nursing—LPN
Home Health Care
Dental Science
Emergency Medical Technology
Surgical Technology
Vision Care
Optometrics
Gerontology
Physical Therapy
Respiratory Therapy
Care of Athletes
Particular Topics in Therapeutic Services
Therapeutic Services—Independent Study
Therapeutic Services—Workplace Experience
Therapeutic Services—Other
Dental Laboratory Technology
Medical Lab Technology
EKG Technology
Phlebotomy
Particular Topics in Diagnostic Services
Diagnostic Services—Independent Study
Diagnostic Services—Workplace Experience
Diagnostic Services—Other
Medical/Clerical Assisting
Pharmacy Assisting
Medical Office Procedures
Medical Terminology
Particular Topics in Health Information
Health Information—Independent Study
Health Information—Workplace Experience
Health Information—Other
Central Service Technology
Health Support Services
Health Unit Coordination
Particular Topics in Support Services
Health Support Services—Independent Study
Health Support Services—Workplace Experience
Health Support Services—Other
Health Science
Biotechnology
Pharmacology
Particular Topics in Health Sciences
Health Sciences—Independent Study
Health Sciences—Workplace Experience
Health Sciences—Other
Health Care Sciences—Aide
Health Care Sciences—Independent Study
Health Care Sciences—Workplace Experience
Health Care Sciences—Other
Exploration of Public Service Careers
Criminal Justice
Corrections
Particular Topics in Law Enforcement
Law Enforcement—Independent Study
Law Enforcement—Workplace Experience
Law Enforcement—Other
Public Safety
Security Services
Particular Topics in Security
Security and Protection—Independent Study
Security and Protection—Workplace Experience
Security and Protection—Other
Fire Science
Fire Fighting
Particular Topics in Fire Management
Fire Management—Independent Study
Fire Management—Workplace Experience
Fire Management—Other
Public Administration
Community Protection
Public Policy
Government Service—Independent Study
Government Service—Workplace Experience
Government Service—Other
Public, Protective, and Government Service—Aide
Public, Protective, and Government Service—Independent Study
Public, Protective, and Government Service—Workplace Experience
Public, Protective, and Government Service—Other
Exploration of Hospitality Careers
Exploration of Restaurant, Food and Beverage Services
Restaurant, Food and Beverage Services—Comprehensive
Food Service
Nutrition and Food Preparation
Restaurant Management and Operations
Culinary Art Specialty
Particular Topics in Restaurant, Food and Beverage Services
Restaurant, Food and Beverage Services—Independent Study
Restaurant, Food and Beverage Services—Workplace Experience
Restaurant, Food and Beverage Services—Other
Exploration of Lodging Careers
Lodging—Comprehensive
Institutional Maintenance
Particular Topics in Lodging
Lodging—Independent Study
Lodging—Workplace Experience
Lodging—Other
Introduction to Travel and Tourism
Travel and Tourism—Comprehensive
World Travel and Tourism
Eco-tourism
Particular Topics in Travel and Tourism
Travel and Tourism—Independent Study
Travel and Tourism—Workplace Experience
Travel and Tourism—Other
Exploration of Recreation, Amusement and Attractions
Recreation, Amusement and Attractions—Comprehensive
Particular Topics in Recreation, Amusement and Attractions
Recreation, Amusement and Attractions—Independent Study
Recreation, Amusement and Attractions—Workplace Experience
Recreation, Amusement and Attractions—Other
Hospitality and Tourism—Aide
Hospitality and Tourism—Independent Study
Hospitality and Tourism—Workplace Experience
Hospitality and Tourism—Other
Construction Careers Exploration
Construction—Comprehensive
Carpentry
Framing Carpentry
Particular Topics in Carpentry
Woodworking
Cabinetmaking
Masonry
Building Maintenance
Home Maintenance
Wall Finishings
Upholstering
General Construction—Independent Study
General Construction—Workplace Experience
General Construction—Other
Air Conditioning
Refrigeration
Heating
Air Conditioning/Refrigeration
Air Conditioning, Heating, and Refrigeration
Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning
Particular Topics in HVACR
Plumbing
Plumbing and Heating
Air Conditioning, Heating and Plumbing—Independent Study
Air Conditioning, Heating and Plumbing—Workplace Experience
Air Conditioning, Heating and Plumbing—Other
Exploration of Electricity/Electronics
Electricity—Comprehensive
Residential Wiring
Industrial Electricity
Particular Topics in Electricity
Electronics—Comprehensive
Particular Topics in Electronics
Electricity/Electronics—General
Particular Topics in Electricity/Electronics
Analog and Digital Circuits
Analog Circuits
Digital Circuits
Electricity/Electronics—Independent Study
Electricity/Electronics—Workplace Experience
Electricity/Electronics—Other
Architecture and Construction—Aide
Architecture and Construction—Independent study
Architecture and Construction—Workplace Experience
Architecture and Construction—Other
Introduction to Agriculture and Natural Resources
Agriculture—Comprehensive
Agriculture and Natural Resources—Comprehensive
Plant Production/Science
General Horticulture
Ornamental Horticulture
Turf and Landscape Management
Soil Science
Particular Topics in Plant Systems
Plant Systems—Independent Study
Plant Systems—Workplace Experience
Plant Systems—Other
Animal Production/Science
Small Animal Care
Large Animal Care
Equine Science
Veterinary Science
Particular Topics in Animal Systems
Animal Systems—Independent Study
Animal Systems—Workplace Experience
Animal Systems—Other
Agribusiness Management
Agricultural Entrepreneurship
Agricultural Leadership
Particular Topics in Agribusiness
Agribusiness—Independent Study
Agribusiness—Workplace Experience
Agribusiness—Other
Agricultural Production
Agricultural Processing
Plant Processing
Animal Processing
Food Product Processing
Aquaculture
Agriculture and Society
Agricultural Biotechnology
Particular Topics in Agricultural Production/Processing
Agricultural Production and Processing—Independent Study
Agricultural Production and Processing—Workplace Experience
Agricultural Production and Processing—Other
Agriculture Mechanics/Equipment/Structures
Agriculture Mechanics and Equipment
Agriculture Structures
Agriculture Welding
Particular Topics in Agricultural Mechanics and Construction
Agricultural Mechanics and Construction—Independent Study
Agricultural Mechanics and Construction—Workplace Experience
Agricultural Mechanics and Construction—Other
Wildlife Management
Forestry
Forestry Harvesting
Natural Resources Management
Particular Topics in Natural Resources
Natural Resources—Independent Study
Natural Resources—Workplace Experience
Natural Resources—Other
Agriculture, Food, and Natural Resources—Aide
Agriculture, Food, and Natural Resources—Independent Study
Agriculture, Food, and Natural Resources—Workplace Experience
Agriculture, Food, and Natural Resources—Other
Human Services Career Exploration
Child Care
Child Development
Elder Care
Caregiving Service
Particular Topics in Child and Elder Care
Child and Elder Care—Independent Study
Child and Elder Care—Workplace Experience
Child and Elder Care—Other
Cosmetology—Licensing
Barbering
Hair Styling
Cosmetology—Non-licensing
Cosmetology—Nail Specialization
Cosmetology—Facial Specialization
Particular Topics in Cosmetology
Cosmetology—Independent Study
Cosmetology—Workplace Experience
Cosmetology—Other
Teaching Profession
Educational Methodology
Early Childhood Education
Particular Topics in Education
Education—Independent Study
Education—Workplace Experience
Education—Other
Clothing and Textiles
Clothing/Textile Maintenance
Apparel Construction
Apparel and Textile Services
Home Furnishing
Home Furnishings Production
Particular Topics in Apparel and Furnishings
Apparel and Furnishings—Independent Study
Apparel and Furnishings—Workplace Experience
Apparel and Furnishings—Other
Human Services—Aide
Human Services—Independent Study
Human Services—Workplace Experience
Human Services—Other
Exploration of Transportation, Distribution and Logistics
Truck and Bus Driving
Heavy Equipment Operation
Aviation
Boat Operation
Operation—Independent Study
Operation—Workplace Experience
Operation—Other
Energy/Power
Power and Mechanics
Introduction to Automobiles
Automotive Mechanics—Comprehensive
Particular Topics in Automotive Mechanics
Automotive Service
Diesel Mechanics—Comprehensive
Particular Topics in Diesel Mechanics
Small Vehicle Mechanics
Small Engine Mechanics
Marine Mechanics
Heavy Equipment Mechanics
Aircraft Power Plant
Aircraft Airframe
Automotive Detailing and Reconditioning
Automotive Body Repair and Refinishing—Comprehensive
Particular Topics in Automotive Body Repair and Refinishing
Boat Repair/Refinishing
Mechanics and Repair—Independent Study
Mechanics and Repair—Workplace Experience
Mechanics and Repair—Other
Distribution—Comprehensive
Warehouse Operations
Distribution and Logistics—Independent Study
Distribution and Logistics—Workplace Experience
Distribution and Logistics—Other
Transportation, Distribution and Logistics—Aide
Transportation, Distribution and Logistics—Independent Study
Transportation, Distribution and Logistics—Workplace Experience
Transportation, Distribution and Logistics—Other
Pre-Engineering Technology
Engineering Applications
Engineering Technology
Principles of Engineering
Engineering—Comprehensive
Engineering Design
Engineering Design and Development
Digital Electronics
Robotics
Computer Integrated Manufacturing
Civil Engineering
Civil Engineering and Architecture
Aerospace Engineering
Biotechnical Engineering
Particular Topics in Engineering
Engineering—Independent Study
Engineering—Workplace Experience
Engineering—Other
Technological Literacy
Technological Processes
Emerging Technologies
Technology Innovation and Assessment
Aerospace Technology
Particular Topics in Technology Applications
Technology—Independent Study
Technology—Workplace Experience
Technology—Other
Drafting Careers Exploration
Drafting—General
Drafting—Architectural
Drafting—Civil/Structural
Drafting—Electrical/Electronic
Drafting—Technical/Mechanical
CAD Design and Software
Blueprint Reading
Drafting—Independent Study
Drafting—Workplace Experience
Drafting—Other
Engineering and Technology—Aide
Engineering and Technology—Independent Study
Engineering and Technology—Workplace Experience
Engineering and Technology—Other
Standardized Test Preparation
State Test Preparation
Study Skills
Dropout Prevention Program
Tutorial
Study Hall
Office Aide
Guidance Aide
Library/AVC Aide
Tutoring Practicum
Leadership
School Orientation
School Governance
Community Service
Values Clarification
Seminar
Career Exploration
Employability Skills
Diversified Occupations
Family and Consumer Science—Comprehensive
Food and Nutrition
Food Science
Child Development/Parenting
Clothing/Sewing
Life Skills
Self Management
Family Living
Personal Development
Consumer Economics/Personal Finance
Home Décor
Family and Consumer Science—Aide
Family and Consumer Science—Independent Study
Family and Consumer Science—Other
Miscellaneous—Aide
Miscellaneous—Independent Study
Miscellaneous—Workplace Experience
Miscellaneous—Other
English Language and Literature
Mathematics
Life and Physical Sciences
Social Sciences and History
Fine and Performing Arts
Foreign Language and Literature
Religious Education and Theology
Physical, Health, and Safety Education
Military Science
Computer and Information Sciences
Communication and Audio/Visual Technology
Business and Marketing
Manufacturing
Health Care Sciences
Public, Protective, and Government Service
Hospitality and Tourism
Architecture and Construction
Agriculture, Food, and Natural Resources
Human Services
Transportation, Distribution and Logistics
Engineering and Technology
Miscellaneous
English Language and Literature
Mathematics
Life and Physical Sciences
Social Sciences and History
Fine and Performing Arts
Foreign Language and Literature
Religious Education and Theology
Physical, Health, and Safety Education
Military Science
Computer and Information Sciences
Communication and Audio/Visual Technology
Business and Marketing
Manufacturing
Health Care Sciences
Public, Protective, and Government Service
Hospitality and Tourism
Architecture and Construction
Agriculture, Food, and Natural Resources
Human Services
Transportation, Distribution and Logistics
Engineering and Technology
Miscellaneous
An unenumerated SIF object name.
A monetary amount.
Currency code. Where omitted, defaults to implementation-defined local currency, typically
Allows for a URL or a Base-64 encoding.
SIF format for a GUID.
A message identifier.
An object or element identifier.
A reference to a RefId.
A SIF version number.
A SIF version number, with wildcards for matching multiple versions.
The transport protocols defined in SIF.
This package has exactly the same structure as
An abstract type for derived content package types, elements and objects. This structure may be used verbatim, optionally extending
with additional attributes, or may be redefined to include only a subset of child elements and/or to add validation to XML
contained in XMLData. Only one instance of XMLData, TextData, BinaryData or
Reference can occur in a single instance.
Contains an optional description of the content or a processing hint with regard to its structure (e.g. named standard, file layout or XSD).
Contents may be mandated in instances of this type, or types that follow the AbstractContentPackageType pattern.
Contains arbitrary text, encoded in UTF-8.
Optional MIME type to specifically indicate the text type. Otherwise text/plain can be assumed.
Optional file name to indicate the file from which the content originated, or to suggest a name to use when saving the content.
Contains an optional description of the content or a processing hint with regard to its structure (e.g. named standard, file layout or XSD).
Contents may be mandated in instances of this type, or types that follow the AbstractContentPackageType pattern.
Contains the base64Binary encoding of binary or text data not encoded in UTF-8.
MIME type to indicate the content type.
Optional file name to indicate the file from which the content originated, or to suggest a name to use when saving the content.
Contains an optional description of the content or a processing hint with regard to its structure (e.g. named standard, file layout or XSD).
Contents may be mandated in instances of this type, or types that follow the AbstractContentPackageType pattern.
Location of external content.
MIME type to indicate the content type to be expected when retrieving the external content.
Contains an optional description of the content or a processing hint with regard to its structure (e.g. named standard, file layout or XSD).
Contents may be mandated in instances of this type, or types that follow the AbstractContentPackageType pattern.
The GUID that uniquely identifies an instance of the package.
The SIF object names that can be specified in a
The SIF object names that can be specified in a
The SIF object names that can be specified in a
The SIF objects that can be included in a
The SIF objects that can be included in a
The SIF objects that can be included in